• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
42nd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships, 2015-02-06
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceCAROLINA AMATO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceELIZA GAWEL POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNIKOLINA DJURDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMELEK ECEM TASSCI TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMARTA VEGA LETAMENDI SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceJOVANA MARIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceYULIYA KORSHUN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceDORA BANOVICS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceSARA MALCEC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceMEHMET BATUHAN OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceJULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceXABIER PEREDA ELORDUY SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceEDUARDO GARCIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMORRIS TELLOCKE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceLUKA BOKARICA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceOLEKSANDR ZHUMYHA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceMATTEO TAMBORLANI CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceDANIELE PETRILLO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceLUKE EASTON ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceSOLOMIYA KMIT UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceAJA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceVERONICA BRUNORI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlacePAI LINE MARTRE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceSLAVKA PETROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceJAYDIN EERDEN VAN DER NEDERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceFIDAN TEYMUROVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceIOANNA - AIKATERINI BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceVERONIKA KOSTOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceIVET GORANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceJELENA PEHAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMARIANA LELIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceSOPHIA THEIMER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceKIMBERLY NELTING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceVALERIYA BALALAEVA  RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceZSOFIA MIHELLER HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMARINA CACERES QUINONERO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceMADELEINE LINDSTROM SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceCHARLINE SEGUY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceLUCIJA LESJAK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceDORA CZAGANY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceTATIANA SHUSTOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMATEA-NOAH MEDIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceDARIA LYSOKON UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceBAR YAHAV ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceLUCA SPITZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceFARUK SIJERCIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceHUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMERLIN-LEO SCHAEFER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceJAVIER MARTIN CHAVEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceNEMA RUSANGANWA BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceNIKOLA ARNAUT SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceDANILO GRECO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceSHOTA ABUASHVILI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceDAVIS BROKS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceSAMUELE MARCHESE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceTOMMY AZOUZ FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceVITALIY DEMCHYSHYN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceDAVID PODSKLAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceEMIN MUSANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceVITALI KUCHERENKO GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceANGEL MARQUEZ MERINO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlacePAUL KARACIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceIOANNIS KOURLIAFTIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceBOJAN DIMOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceSAMED GOK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceMITCHELL THORPE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceSEBASTIAN KOS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceALBERT GALIMOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceDAMIEN ROURET FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceWALID DEGHALI BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceKEANU CATTIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceRIYAD FEYZIZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceMAREK LETTL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceRUAIDHRI COLLINS IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceKYLE THOMSON SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceKOL KABASHI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMAREK RERICHA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN KORABAU BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceOMER FARUK ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMEHDI FILALI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceALEXANDROS STEFANOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMYKOLA GIENOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMARTIN ERDOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceALFREDO DOMINGUEZ HORAS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlacePATRIK ŠKRABLIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceHAMZA CAJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceOZAN GOKCEN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceFRANCISCO GARCÍA RIOJA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceVLADIMIR BREZANCIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceBIAGIO NETTORE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceALEXANDRE LEDEVIN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceATTILA JOBA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceRODRIGO MARQUES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceARVILS ANDERSONS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceDIMITRIOS RIGAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceZUZANA AUGUSTINOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceDILARA BOZAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceLISA PIVI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceANASTASIIA RUMIANTCEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLUDMILA BACIKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLAETITIA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMASA SIMONIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlacePAULA ALCALDE BOLANOS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceKAMILA BRACIKOWSKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceKIERAN NUNKOO ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSOREY MORASSI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMAURICE ROESCH SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSILVIO MOREIRA ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceLUKAS KRISTOFFER EKKERT DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceBOGI BENEDIKTSSON ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceDANIEL HAI COHEN ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceULADZISLAU SHYSHKO BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceAURORE BOURCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceINA MACEJKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceINES GRDENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceHRISTINA RISTIK FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceELENA DE SANDE COLLADO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceGRESA ZHITIA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceJULIA REITER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceHANDZIC ZERINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceANDREA BRITO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceAJLA MAHMUTOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA PENDAROVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceLI LIRISMAN ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceREBEKA VIDOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceFRANCESCA CAVALLARO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceCASSANDRA FEVRIER BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceFRANCESCA HARDCASTLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceSHAUNA MULLANEY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceANNA MIGGOU GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceNINA RADJENOVIC SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceLIZZY KLAPPE NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceDELFINA TADIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceHANA KUKLOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceMARINA BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceMARINA DAMJANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceTAMARI TURMANIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceELISA RIZZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceALLISON BERNA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceASIA STAGLIOLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceJOHANNA KNEER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMAJA ZORIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceTARA ROPRET SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceFARIDA ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceFLORIANA STANCA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceLUCIE JANOUCHOVÁ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceANGELA ZAQOOMI DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceNINA VORDERLEITNER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceILYES MARDHI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceJAMES COULTER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceDOMINIK IMRICH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceSAMUEL DAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceVLAD PAMFIL ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceJORDAN NEVES LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceSTEPAN EFIMENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceCHRISTOS PLIAGKAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceSHKELKJIM RAMADANI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceFRANCESCO PINTO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceLUKA KONDIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIME RELIFOX FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceERCAN KACAR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceALEXANDR GUTNIK RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceIVAN YAMBURENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlacePAVOL BITTO SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceKEVIN DUNNE IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlacePHILIPPE BIBERICH LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceJONAS FRIIS-PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceGLENN ROOVERS NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceKEVIN KABASHI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceFATIH SEN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceCLEMENT REBOULLEAU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceTOMISLAV MADJAREVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceANDRE GRATZER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceFERDINAND TAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceRYAN LUKE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceRYAN SHIELS IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceDAVIT TAROYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceANTONIO DE STEFANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlacePETAR ZABORSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceALEJANDRO MOLINA ARENCON SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceLUDWIG INGEMANSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceNIKOLA MALOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceMAXIMILIAN BAUER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceVESELKO BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceALIAKSANDR KURHAN BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceJOSEF CERNIK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceLEON MARCIJUS CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceMARCOS MARTINEZ VELILLA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceALIAKSEI VODCHYTS BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMATHIEU GIRIER DUFOURNIER FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceJAKOV BUNJEVAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceONURCAN USTUN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMAKSYM DUDAK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceTAHIR AJVAZI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceANDREJ RISTESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceANDREAS NIKITIN GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceGEMA MORALES OZUNA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceDARYNA MARCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceLIOR BEN AROCHE ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceSEVIL BAS TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceDOMINIKA KUCHAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceMAJA KASTRATOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceFEDERICA RICCARDI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceVALERIA FINASHKINA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceBUSRA TOSUN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceSABRINA AKPINAR FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceJENNIFER WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceLILIEN VAJDA HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceSILVIA VANGELOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceZUZANA SCHWARTZOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceLUCIJA CATLAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceINA CERTAN PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceLEILA HEURTAULT FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceKATI FLORJANCIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceJELENA MAKSIMOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceHALYNA MELNYK UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceANA MAITE DIEPA GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceFARIDA ABIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceVIOLA LALLO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceANASTASIA KUZNETSOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceRAMONA BRUEDERLIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceKATRINE PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceALIZEE AGIER FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceIRYNA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceANASTASIA DELLI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceADELINA RAMA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceJAROSLAVA BANASOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceLISA RASMUSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceCLIO FERRACUTI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceMINJA SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceENA GLJIVA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceVILDAN GUVERCIN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceANAMARIJA KRIZAN CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlacePOLA GIORGETTI LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceMERYEM YILDIRIM GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceTATIANA OPARINA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceMILOS DZAKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceEVGENY PLAKHUTIN RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceMATTIA PAMPALONI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceGORAN NIKOLOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceJONI KOLARI FINLAND (FIN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceIVAN KRIZANAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceISSAM BELLARAJ BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceMUSTAFA SADIK AKBULUT TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceVLADIMIR JOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceRODRIGO PINA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceDOME SZEGEDI HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceVINCENZO ACERBO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceUZEYIR ALISHANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceRAUL CUERVA MORA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceMATEJ HOMOLA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceDINO POVRZENIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceMACIEJ DRAZEWSKI POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceKIRILL ZHILKA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceLOU LEBRUN FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMATÚŠ LIESKOVSKÝ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceGEORGIOS NIKAS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceSERYOZHA SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceVALERY ANDREYEV LATVIA (LAT)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceTEO OTRIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceROBIN RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceJESSIE DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceHÉLIO HERNANDEZ PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceROMAN REKHLITSKYY UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlacePHILIPP TEPEL GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceUROS MIJALKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceNAIM MALOKU KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceEDIN SARIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceALPARSLAN YAMANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceALEKSANDAR SESTAKOV SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceSIMONE MARINO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceDIAMANTIS PAPADOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceVASILY ANTOKHIY RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceEMANUEL RISTEVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceTANEL PAABO ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceSABRI DE MARTIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlacePETER PAKSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceDOROTA BALCIAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceAIMEE SELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARGARITA MORATA MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceMARYIA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceGIZEM SAHIN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceMIA KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlacePATRÍCIA ESPARTEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceNASTJA GALIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlacePETER FABIÁN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceSTEFAN CHEMLAL SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceANDJELKO METER CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceFILIP VIT CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceGABRIELE PETRONI ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceBOTOND NAGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceVITALIY KULYK UKRAINE (UKR)