• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2014 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships, 2014-08-28
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceANDREA ARMADA RUIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceNATALIA SOFIA PACHON MUNOZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlacePAMELA CONTRERAS MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARILIN SOSA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceRENATA COUTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceNICOLE ORDONEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceCRISTINA ORBE ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceVICTORIA CRUZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceVALENTINA VEGA ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceJEFFERSONT ORTIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceJAVIER QUINTERO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceTHOMAS HSIEH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceBRUNO FERREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceALBERTO GALVEZ PANAMA (PAN)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceJHONAIKER BRAVO ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceNATHAN LEFEBVRE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male7th Place EDWARD GONZALEZ HIGUITA COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceDIEGO RIFFO RIOS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceLUIS AGUILAR PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceAURIBEL CAMPOS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceMICHEL MARTINEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceVICKY CARRIERE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceTIHARE ASTUDILLO AROS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCHANDLER URY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCAMILA MORENO COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceBEATRIZ THIHARA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceVALENTINA TORO MENESES CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceCATALINA ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceJENNIFER ROBINSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceYOELMAR PUERTA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceROBERTHA SOBRINHO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceROSALINDA RODRIGUEZ BERMEA MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceCAMILA PAREDES ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceVERONIQUE CARRIERE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceLISBETH ESPINOZA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceKACIE POU UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceMAITE FORJAN CORTES CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMARIA FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceAMANDA CARRERO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceCIRRUS LINGL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th Place ISABELLA CRUZ URIBE COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceANDREA ANZUETO VELAZQUEZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceVALERIA CALVILLO GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceFREDERICO LIMA FELIPE BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceBERNARDO SOLORZANO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceSILVESTRE RODAS  BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceDAVID ALEJANDRO BEREILH MILLAN BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceCARLOS FERNANDO DIAZ MORENO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceJASON CHEHIN SURINAME (SUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJHON AYLAS PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceCRISTOBAL TAPIA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS AMADOR FONTALVO COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceWESLEI NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceFRANCISCO FRONTADO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceJEREMY CHENARD CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceCARLOS PENA ROSARIO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceALAN JAFET HERNANDEZ SALAZAR MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceJORDAN BRAVO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceGABRIEL HARDY MIRANDA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceJOSE VICENTE CALDERON CHICO GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceMIGUEL FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceCHRISTOPHER PENNA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceLEONARDO SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceRILAN REIS BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceCARLOS ZOPENI PITTS CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceJOSE ANTONIO GUZMAN SALAS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceJHONN ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MENDOZA COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceDAVID ALEJANDRO COLLAZOS SAMBONI COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceIDAR WEDERFOORT CURACAO (CUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceSEBASTIAN OLAZARRI ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceJESUS GARCIA MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMAX SEGAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceRENE CARDENAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceANDRES TIRADO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMIGUEL CASTRO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceGEOVANNY CRESPO ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceMOHAMED DAMES BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceSAUL LEYVA MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMAURICIO MARTINEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceJASKARAN BRAR CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceGUILHERME FAZIONI BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceJAVIER EDUARDO MORALES GARCIA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceDUVERLI SERRANO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceROGER YNJO PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceXENNA CCAPA PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMORAN MARIA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceVALERYA HERNANDEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceTHAWANNA SCHOPCHAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceROCIO GONZALEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceKAMEO QUENGA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceALEJANDRA TORIJA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceVALERIA ESPARZA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceSHANEE TORRES DONCEL COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceKIEL HICKS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceVICTOR ROJAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceNYKOLAI JOSEF ARANGO SOTO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceJAIME TERUEL DURAN DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceKEVIN PAZMINO ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceJESUS ALVAREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceKLAUS HURTADO PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceALEXANDRO CARDENAS MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceFELIPE ALBERTO POLO FLOREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceWALTER ALEXANDER ORTIZ RUIZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceTHALIA TERRERO ALCANTARA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceSUILING CHING ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceBARBARA MICHELLE MORALES CHAVEZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceANDREA ELIZABETH CONTRERAS CAZARES MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMICHELL ORBE ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceBRISSA TUCHMANN MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceNATALIA MACHUCA PENALOZA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceKAMEO QUENGA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceLETICIA GARCIA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceYORGELIS SALAZAR CAMACHO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceLISA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceJULISSA QUECHOLAC GUERRERO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDANIELA VALLADARES ZAMORA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceRAFAELA MIGUEL BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceTRYSTEN DEVEAU CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceANDREA QUINALUIZA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceHIROMI SANCHEZ PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceMARIA FERNANDA RECINOS EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceREBECA FERRER VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceIZABELA RAINHO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceKATHERINE MARDONE RIVERA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceMARIA JOSE GUDINO LEON ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceRACHEL-ANN GALLARDO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceVERONICA BEATRIZ DOMINGUEZ ALCALA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceCARMEN LEON MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKELSEY SILVERMAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceCAROLINA GATICA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceVALERIA ALEJANDRA PAYEN ABARORA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceCAMELIE BOISVENUE CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceDANIELA LOPEZ PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceGINGER MENDOZA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceGRECIA KHIABETT ARANGO PINEDA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceTAYLOR WOOD UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSHAYENE RISTOW BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceJULIA TOLEDO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceVICTOR CASTRO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceBRAIAN MARQUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceDANY CABELLO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceWILKERSON DAVID RAMIREZ DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceSIMON SANTIAGO ROJAS MESA COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceALBERT CONSTANZO POLANCO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceISMAEL LINARES FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceANDRES SANABRIA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceJHONATAN TAIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceJOAO DA SILVA  BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceVICTOR ROJAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceANTHONY INTRIAGO ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceALFREDO ALEJANDRO JURADO EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceJUAN MCCORMICK PALACIOS MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceJEAN-DANIEL FILLION CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceRICHARD GONZALES ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceLUIS CESPEDES ALARCON CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceOLIVER ALEXIS FLORES ORTIZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceMATIAS RODRIGUEZ FUENTES CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceLUIS ALONSO CALVILLO GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIEL OLIVEIRA HAMADA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceCESAR COLUNGA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceJOSE ALBERTO CARDONA PINEDA COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceJORGE WATSON HERNANDEZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceENZO DELGADO PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceCARLOS MENDOZA PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceALAN EVER CUEVAS GUZMAN MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceLI DUANG DIAZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceKAMRAN MADANI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceBRYAN MANUEL ANTONIO MARTINEZ MELENDEZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceHELIO PEREIRA NETO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceEUZEBIUSZ WASOWICZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceAGUSTIN PEREZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceGABRIEL ESPINOZA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceHERICK GRANADO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceERICK LAMELAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceBENJAMIN HARRISON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMATIAS SALFATE FIGUEROA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceLEO GAMA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceCRISTOBAL CUEVAS CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceAURIMER CAMPOS VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceDANIELA JIMENEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceALINE DE PAULA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceLUANA BUENO DA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceISABELLE FORTIN-DELISLE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceJARKIN ARAUZ PANAMA (PAN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceALESSANDRA VINDROLA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceGENESIS PEREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceIZUMI SHIMANOUCHI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceLOHANA MORAES BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceSAMANTHA CAMPOS DE LEON MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlacePERRY ROSS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceGIULIANA NOVAK ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceMARIA CAMILA GOMEZ RESTREPO COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceJOANE ORBON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceVIENNA KRUMWIEDE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceCAROLINA VIDELA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceORIANA RODRIGUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceSABRINA RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceHANA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceGEOVANA FRACARO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceLETICIA BRITO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceANA CAROLINA MELO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceSUSANA LI CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlacePAULA IVONNE FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceYASHNA HATHI CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceCINTHIA DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlacePAOLA PAREDES ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceASHLEY DAVIS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceMARIA MARQUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceWENDY MADRIGAL MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceISABEL MALLORY ACO PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceEVELYN VIEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceNICOLE CIMADEVILLA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceLARISSA CORREIA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceAMADO ESCALANTE PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceDANIEL STIVEN ORREGO CASTRO COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceCESAR DEL RIO LUNA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceJAIME ANAYA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceELVIS RAMIC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceJUAN CAMILO FERNANDEZ DIAZ COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceSEBASTIAN ORTIZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceRAFAEL NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceCAMILO VELOZO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceJESUS COSTA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceISRAEL NICOLAS SANTANA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceHERNANI VERISSIMO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceANDRES QUINTAL MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceJAVIER SEGURA ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceRODRIGO MEDINA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceANDRES PAREDES ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceYORDAN RODRIGUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceJHOSED ORTUNO  VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceGINO ZANELLI PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceANDERSON SORIANO SOLANO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceNICHOLAS PATRICK RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceLUCAS ARGOLO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceLUIS ENRIQUE PEREZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceCARL RODRIGUE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceMELVIN OPORTA NICARAGUA (NCA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceAARON RAMIREZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceANTONY CASTRO MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceRAY LIRA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceALBERTO AZEVEDO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceDYLAN CREANEY CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceJEAN-CLAUDE OVERMAN NETHERLANDS ANTILLES (AHO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceHUMBERTO DANIELE VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceFELIPE MENARES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceRUDOLF RAMOS VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceLEONARDO MORA VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceCALLUM GLANCY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceDIOGO RODRIGUES LUCIANO BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceCINTHIA DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceMICHELLE TORRES BENCOMO MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceSOL MARIA ROMANI PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceIZUMI SHIMANOUCHI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceLAURA YESENIA SALAMANCA MEDINA COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceHEYMAR QUINTERO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceISABELLE FORTIN-DELISLE CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceJORGE MARTINEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceCHRISTIAN TAVARES BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceKEN CCAPA PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceCARLOS LAM PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceLUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceTAN NGUYEN CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceMIGUEL JOSE DINA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceSIMON LUENGO  CHILE (CHI)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceJAIME ANAYA MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ NICARAGUA (NCA)