WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
42nd European Karate Senior Championships, 2007-05-04
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SENJUG
MIRNA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
2
BUIL
JESSICA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
3
MUNOZ GONZALEZ
ALMUDENA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
3
SANER
MICHELLE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
5
BATTAGLIA
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
5
AKARSU
KUBRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
7
MUHA
SPELA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
7
MARQUES-STEENBEEK
MARISKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
BOULOUMPASI
AKRIVI IOANNA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
GRMANOVA
KRISTINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
RIBARSKA
TAMARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
HORVÁTH
ÉVA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
KORIAGINA
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
MILACIC
MILENA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
GOUZAVA
VOLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
NOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
HELLSTROM
ANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
KARVINEN
HENNA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
SCHNEIDER
SABINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
LOBODA
MICHALINA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
ZERAVIC
DUNJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
GUENGOER
YASEMIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
IPPOLITOVA
DARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
LILIUM
KATI
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
Female Kumite +60 Kg
1
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
2
ODZAKOVIC
ARNELA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
CLAVIEN
FANNY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
KARYPIDOU
ALEXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
JANKOVIC
MAJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
HERRGESELL
JEANNINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
MUHA
SPELA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ALLISON
SARAH JANE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
POVALACOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
STYLIANOU
AVGOUSTINA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
BODI
RENATA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
MELO
MARIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
PODBORODNIKOVA
EVGENIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
FILIPOVIĆ
TAMARA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ABDULAHU
JETMIRA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
HURKO
MIRELA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
BABAYEVA ALAKBAROVA
ELMIRA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KREJCOVA
RADKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
MOUSSAID
NELLY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
VRYSEN
LENE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
RIZOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
MIREA
ALEXANDRINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ
GLORIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
Female Kumite -53 Kg
1
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
2
VISNOVSKA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
VANDERHAEGHEN
MURIEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
GUGLIELMI
SELENE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
KOSMIDOU
EVDOXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
RUBINI-VOLANTE
MARILENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
STOJOVIC
BILJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
RUIZ
VANESSA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
LINHARTOVA
PAVLA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
RIBEIRO
TANIA
ANDORRA (AND)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
TODOROVA JORDANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
GARCIA SUAREZ
NATALIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
YASHCHYSHYN
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SELMAN
UNA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
KNUEHMANN
KORA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SZYMCZAK
MARTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
PETERNEL
IVA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
AKDAG
GULSAH
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ELLENSOHN
BIANCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ROGERS
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ILIEVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
STEFANIA
SANDU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
Female Kumite -60 Kg
1
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
2
DOGAN
VILDAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
VICENTE
CARMEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
FAJKOWSKA
ANNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
NARANDJA
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
STRIKA
KATARINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
NOMIKOU
GEORGIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SAVOR
TEJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
LHOMMEAU
EMILIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SULJKANOVIC
MIRSADA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CAIRNS
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KAPUSTINA
LARYSA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
IONITA
CLAUDIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KNJAZEVA
MARINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
LEON
CELINE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
VESKIOJA
KRISTEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KLINT
MATHILDE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
LASSINGLEITNER
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SCHWAB
DIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVA
EVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
STOYANOVA
MARTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
THAJER
EVA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite Open
Female Kumite Open
1
MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVA
EVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite Open
2
FEO GOMEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite Open
3
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
3
FANJAT
TIFFANY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite Open
5
FAJKOWSKA
ANNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite Open
5
VOLF
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite Open
7
BENADDA
YASMINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite Open
7
STYLIANOU
AVGOUSTINA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kumite Open
KREJCOVA
RADKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite Open
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite Open
VESKIOJA
KRISTEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite Open
YASHCHYSHYN
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite Open
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite Open
RIZOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite Open
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite Open
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite Open
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite Open
MELO
MARIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite Open
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite Open
BABAYEVA ALAKBAROVA
ELMIRA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite Open
CARGILL
JESSICA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite Open
PETERNEL
IVA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite Open
KLINT
MATHILDE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite Open
SPERIATU
ECATERINA ALINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite Open
ZSIGMOND
KRISZTINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite Open
STRIKA
KATARINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite Open
BOROU
SOFIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite Open
ZDOBNOVA
MARINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite Open
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite Open
SOFTIC
MERIMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite Open
ALLISON
SARAH JANE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite Open
ILIEVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
VALDESI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
SAN JOSE BASTANTE
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
3
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
3
MAURINO
LUCIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
5
HIRVONEN
PASI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
5
SPIVAK
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
7
NOVAK
KRISTIAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
7
WOLNY
LUKASZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
DIEDERIKS
ELMO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
MEMBO
KIRILS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
LAINE
GEORGIOS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
SEMCHYK
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
TSOY
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
GIßLER
TIMO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
MINAYEV
OLEKSIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
KUNEVSKI
IVAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
YESILYURT
TURGAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
MAJOROVITS
MIHAI REZSO
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
SLIZIK
MIROSLAV
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
TOTH
FERENC
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
DEREANI
BOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
GEREON
YANIK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
MILLER
LOUIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
PILMANN
JINDRICH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
KOUROGLOU
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
LICHTMANNEGGER
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
SIMONOVIC
IVAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
SUSI
SIIM
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
Male Kumite +80 Kg
1
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
2
ZAMLIC
ALEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
GERUNOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
MARTINEZ GUZMAN
FRANCISCO JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
SAHINTEKIN
YASER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
PIELESIEK
BARTLOMIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GOMEZ
ALEXANDER
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KUEHNLE
FELIX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
RUDIC VRANIC
VLADAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
WOSCHANK
MANUEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MAHALLA
FEHMI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
TABAK
JURAJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
TSAMOURLIDIS
IRAKLIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MOTOVYLIN
YEVHEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
WILLIAMS
DAVID GETHIN
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KALUSIC
ARNEL
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MARIAN
TOTELECAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BERRUM
LARS
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VELCHEV
KRASIMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
REICH
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
HAMOUR
YOUCEF
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
LE-FEBRE
NICKY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
SAFANOVICH
ANATOLI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ZAGAJNOVS
JURIJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
TABAKOVIC
ZEKERIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VANDENBROECH
BRAM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ATAYEV
AMAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
COUTINHO
FRANCISCO
ANDORRA (AND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
ORTU
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
DEMİR
İLYAS
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
LUQUE CAMACHO
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
SYLLAS
IOANNIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
MUSLIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
SCOTT
ROBERT
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
GONCALVES
PAULO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALASHNIKOV
YURY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RYBACHOK
VADYM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALEKSOVSKI
GORAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KRSTIN
IGOR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MURPHY
FRANCIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TZANEV
NIKOLAY
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GLAVAS
ROBERT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
JAFAROV
YUSIF
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
POLZER
LUKAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
THALES
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DABOVIC
JOZO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOZEVNIKOV
VADIM
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DONA
DAVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IANCU
EMIL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VOSKANYAN
DAVIT
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SANTANA
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SZEBENI
JÓZSEF
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAUMANN
DAVID
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KLUJEW
LUKASZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KUNZE
FABIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VARGA
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
Male Kumite -65 Kg
1
GÜNDOĞDU
YÜCEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
2
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
IVANOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
KOIVUNEN
JUKKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
MELNIKAU
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
COSSOU
MATHIEU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ANDERSSON
NIKLAS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BORUP PETERSEN
SOREN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
POPA
VALENTIN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CIESIELSKI
ALBERT
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
DALGATOV
DALGAT
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KURDOGHLYAN
EDMOND
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TEPLOHH
DMITRI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
POPA
PAUL FLORIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ACIMOVIC
ZORAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
GRUENER
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
HUSEYNOV
RASHAD
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CASTANO
CESAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KOVACS
ADAM
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ROONEY
STEVEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SVETIC
DARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MACKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
PETROVIC
MILOS
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BAGROEN
STIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
GIULIANI
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BRUNA
ALES
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
PRIEWASSER
PETER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SPITZER
JAVIER
ANDORRA (AND)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
FERREIRA
FERNANDO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
LUSIJA
TARIK
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MESNAOUI
SALAH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
Male Kumite -70 Kg
1
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
2
YAGCI
SERKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
OMAROV
OMAR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
WOJCIECHOWSKI
WITOLD
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
LUCIN
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
TEFKROU
ODYSSEAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
GODFREY
DAVID TERRENCE
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
IANCU
TRAIAN GHEORGHITA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BARAVIKOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CASTRO
CARLOS
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LUUKKA
EKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SLATO
HAMID
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
NEGATUROV
IGOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PATRAKLIEV
SASHKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
DI DOMENICO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
ASLANYAN
ARTUR
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
HAMMOUMI
ABDEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BUSK
TOMMY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SEILER
ROUAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SIMKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MANDIC
NIKOLA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PAPPAS
KOSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
TART
SCOTT
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CZIMMER
PETER
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
KIRILOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SANCHEZ ESTEPA
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BECK
ANDRE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CHMELAR
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MAGERRAMOV
AMID
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SHERIDAN
MARK
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
STAJOVIC
LUKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
TKALEC
ZLATKO
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GALOBARDES
JOEL
ANDORRA (AND)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SIOUSARAN
CEDRIC
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
GADZHIEV
MOURAD
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
CAKIR
KOEKSAL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
VASS
HUNOR LASZLO
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
BEZUGLOV
SERGIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KARAMOLLAOĞLU
YAVUZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KORBULJIKI
FERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PINIS
PAWEL TOMAS
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HARUTYUNYAN
ANDRANIK
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MALJUGA
ALEKSANDR
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOFFAT
GRAIG
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SVERRISSON
ARI
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOVOVIC
DEJAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOCI
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AKOLOR
KALATE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIERSOTTE
YANNICK
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUPUSOVIC
ALEM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AGHASIYEV
JEYHUN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOVANOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAUCH
FRANZ
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NETSOV
LYUBOMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VUKOBRAT
NENAD
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KHOLAD
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SANTANA
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FRICKER
ROGER
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KROEL
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HEINO
JARNO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
Male Kumite -80 Kg
1
LEAL REGLERO
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
2
HARNICAR
ANDREY
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
NARDI
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
VOZLIC
DEJAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
DEMIR
MEHMETZEKI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
ELDARUCHEV
ISLAMOUTDIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
GERMANOV
IVAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
RACHOUTIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CACHEUX
LUDOVIC
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CONSTANTIN
ALIN MARIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KEZ
VITALI
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SCHELL
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MARICEVIC
MIROSLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
GORELIK
MAXIM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
UMICEVIC
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ZHUROMSKIS
ALEXEJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
GOCE
PETROV
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BATAYEV
SERGIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CELIK
ZEYNEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MUNDELL
GLEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SVEINSSON
ANDRI
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PEEDIMAA
ALAN
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VUJADINOVIC
FILIP
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
RAHIMOV
VUSAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CAETANO
JOAO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
DEKIC
GORAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KHACHATRYAN
GEVORG
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MULLER
FRANCOIS
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SOLTYSIAK
BARTLOMIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ERIC
ERICSSON
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PAIL
RICHARD
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite Open
Male Kumite Open
1
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite Open
2
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite Open
3
BASER
YUSUF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite Open
3
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite Open
5
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite Open
5
LANG
ALEXANDER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite Open
7
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
7
MAYER
JEAN MARC
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite Open
IAKYMENKO
SERGII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite Open
TAUPYEV
NIKOLAY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite Open
MARTINEZ DE QUEL PEREZ
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite Open
IVANOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite Open
KROEL
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite Open
MRZAK
DAVOR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite Open
PASHIKYAN
MISAK
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite Open
MAHALLA
FEHMI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite Open
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite Open
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite Open
GALOBARDES
JOEL
ANDORRA (AND)
Male Kumite Open
SZUMILO
PIOTR
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite Open
IARNONE
ANIELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
KONCINA
MATJAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite Open
MENGEL
LAURI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite Open
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite Open
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite Open
LUUKKA
EKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite Open
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite Open
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
SVEINSSON
ANDRI
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite Open
TEFKROU
ODYSSEAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite Open
ALONSO
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
IANCU
DANIEL MARIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite Open
JUNEK
JIRI
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite Open
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite Open
ERIC
ERICSSON
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite Open
NIKOLAS
BOJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite Open
PAULIUCHENKAU
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite Open
MANDARIC
OLIVER
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
SHERIDAN
MARK
IRELAND (IRL)