WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
41st European Karate Senior Championsips, 2006-05-05
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
COGOLLUDO DE LAS HERAS
MIRIAM
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
NOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
3
SENJUG
MIRNA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
3
MUNOZ GONZALEZ
ALMUDENA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
5
SANER
MICHELLE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
5
MUHA
SPELA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
7
GLUECK
CORINNA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
7
WOLNA
AGNIESZKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
KORIAGINA
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
SZKUDLAREK
MYRIAM
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
BERRETTONI
DANIELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KIS
MARINA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kata
BAHADIR
ESRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
CARTER
ALEXANDRA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
GASPARIK
KITTI
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
RIBARSKA
TAMARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
SCHNEIDER
SABINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
KARP
AVE
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kata
AUSTVOLL
HANNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kata
BOULOUMPASI
AKRIVI IOANNA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
CONNELL
STEPHANIE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
REMIASOVA
MARCELA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
HELLSTROM
ANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
SARVAEVA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
Female Kumite +60 Kg
1
FISCHER
LAURENCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
2
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
HERRGESELL
JEANNINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
KOSHTY
AZA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
SALES
DIANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
ROBB
PAMELA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
WEEKES
TANIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
LERSTAD
ANNIKKEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
BOROU
SOFIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
FILIPOVIC
TAMARA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
OLMEZ
MERAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KREJCOVA
RADKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CLAVIEN
FANNY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ODZAKOVIC
ARNELA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ
GLORIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
RIZOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
Female Kumite -53 Kg
1
VISNOVSKA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
2
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
OECKL
ULRIKE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
AFARA
LORIS
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
KOSMIDOU
EVDOXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
TOTH
BEATRIX
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
ILIEVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
LINHARTOVA
ZUZANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ANDERL
SONJA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
GUGLIELMI
SELENE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
JOVANOVIC
MAJA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
RUBINI-VOLANTE
MARILENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
TODOROVA JORDANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
GARCIA ROMO
ESTEFANIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
MOISEEVA
EVGUENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ROGERS
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SELMAN
UNA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
MARWOOD
GEMMA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VANDERHAEGHEN
MURIEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
HENRIKSEN
KIM
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
PETERNEL
IVA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
RUIZ
VANESSA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
KNUEHMANN
KORA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
Female Kumite -60 Kg
1
VICENTE
CARMEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
2
SOBOL
MARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVA
EVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
BEBEK
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
SIPARI
NINA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
SCHWAB
DIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
FERHATBEGOVIC DIZDAREVIC
LEJLA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KLINT
MATHILDE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
FAJKOWSKA
ANNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
MISCHIATTI
SUSANNA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
VESKIOJA
KRISTEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
IONITA
CLAUDIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ZSIGMOND
KRISZTINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
REYNOLDS
GEMMA
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KIRILOVA
NADYA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PERIC
SNEZANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
DONA
LOLITA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
MERLE
VAN WELY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
VADLA
GUNHILD
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
NEZIROGLU
MEHNUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
COULTER
TERI
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
NARANDJA
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
NOMIKOU
GEORGIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite Open
Female Kumite Open
1
PERIC
SNEZANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite Open
2
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
3
ZIEMER
NADINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite Open
3
FEO GOMEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite Open
5
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite Open
5
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite Open
7
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite Open
7
CARGILL
JESSICA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite Open
FAJKOWSKA
ANNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite Open
MERLE
VAN WELY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite Open
TOPALOVIC
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite Open
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite Open
RIZOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite Open
KLINT
MATHILDE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite Open
MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVA
EVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite Open
SULJKANOVIC
MIRSADA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite Open
WEEKES
TANIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite Open
MOUSSAID
NELLY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite Open
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite Open
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite Open
LERSTAD
ANNIKKEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite Open
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite Open
BOROU
SOFIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite Open
VOLF
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite Open
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite Open
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite Open
KNJAZEVA
MARINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite Open
ROBB
PAMELA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
VALDESI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
NOVAK
KRISTIAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
3
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
3
MAURINO
LUCIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
5
GIßLER
TIMO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
5
ROSSIER
YANICK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
7
MARCOS NIETO
VALENTIN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
7
SEMCHYK
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
TAYLOR
REECE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
MINAYEV
OLEKSIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
PEIXEIRO
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
HIRVONEN
PASI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
STRASSER
VILMOS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
LAINE
GEORGIOS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
BELOUSOV
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
MILLER
LOUIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
PAJKIC
DEJAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kata
YESILYURT
TURGAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
SLIZIK
MIROSLAV
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
KONSTANTAKOPOULOS
ELEFTHERIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
DEREANI
BOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
PILMANN
JINDRICH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
SKJORVESTAD
STIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
Male Kumite +80 Kg
1
WALTERS
LEON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
2
KALUSIC
ARNEL
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
TSAMOURLIDIS
IRAKLIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
SAFANOVICH
ANATOLI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
MAHALLA
FEHMI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
MARIAN
TOTELECAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VANDENBROECH
BRAM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
FRANCA
GABRIJEL
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MARTINEZ GUZMAN
FRANCISCO JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GUBA
MILAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
TAUPYEV
NIKOLAY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
TUCEK
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KELLIHER
ANDREW
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
NETSOV
LYUBOMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ZORICIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GOMEZ
ALEXANDER
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
SAHINTEKIN
YASER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BJURING
THOMAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
DE WEERD
MITCHELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GLOWACKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MAYER
JEAN MARC
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
HOEHNE
ENRICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BAILLON
YANN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
LUQUE CAMACHO
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
KEMALOGLU
OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
ROLLE
WILLIAM
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
GONCALVES
JOAQUIM
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
SMITH
TONY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
GIULIANI
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KALASHNIKOV
YURY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ORTU
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GLAVAS
ROBERT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SCOTT
ROBERT
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
THORSEN
ROALD
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VALLER
NIKOLAI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MUSLIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KUNZE
FABIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SZEBENI
JÓZSEF
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MURRAY
MICHAEL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOIVANEN
PETRI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RAILIC
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KRSTIN
IGOR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TODOROVSKI
TOME
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MICHINOV
RUMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
Male Kumite -65 Kg
1
CASTANO
CESAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
2
MASSA
CIRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
GRUENER
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
KOVACS
ADAM
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
DALGATOV
DALGAT
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
JONES
RHYS
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
IVANOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
NEGATUROV
IGOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BAGROEN
STIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
HANDLEY
MATTHEW
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KOIVUNEN
JUKKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CIESIELSKI
ALBERT
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
STOJANOVIC
DRASKO
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MACKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MESNAOUI
SALAH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ROONEY
STEVEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
LOACKER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SLATO
HAMID
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TEPLOHH
DMITRI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MAZOR
DIMITRI
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
FERREIRA
FERNANDO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
POPA
PAUL FLORIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BURGET
MILAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SAEID
BOLBOLPOOR
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SVETIC
DARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
COSSOU
MATHIEU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
DEMIR
IDRIS
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
Male Kumite -70 Kg
1
CAKIC
MENSUR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
2
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
LEDGISTER
JASON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
DI DOMENICO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
BYBERG
SVEINUNG
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
ALAGAS
HALDUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
KIRILOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MICOV
BOGDAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SIMKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
VAZQUEZ MARTINS
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CASTRO
CARLOS
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PAPPAS
KOSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GODFREY
DAVID TERRENCE
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BEL LAHSEN
RIDA
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MARKOU
MARKOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SHIKHAKHMEDOV
YAKHIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PADALINSKI
DZIANIS
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
RANDOW
NEDZAD
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BECK
ANDRE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LUUKKA
EKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
STOJOVIC
ZARKO
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MOFFAT
GRAIG
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CZIMMER
PETER
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PINIS
PAWEL TOMAS
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
KACNIA
ERBLIN
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LUCIN
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SEILER
ROUAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BUSK
TOMMY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
BEAUDRY
OLIVIER
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
LORIA
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ODAK
MATE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SANTANA
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
VUKOBRAT
NENAD
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
KARAMOLLAOĞLU
YAVUZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
ZHUROMSKIS
ALEXEJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GAVRILOV
ANTON
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HOLLISTER
DANIEL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KARPOV
DMITRIY
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AMIR
BEGOVIK
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SVERRISSON
ARI
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HEINO
JARNO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KROEL
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SMAAL
RENE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TODORANOV
DIMITAR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAUCH
FRANZ
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DIMITRIOU
DIMITRIOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HAUWEN
GARRY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAPP
MIKLOS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AKOLOR
KALATE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOVANOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KHOLAD
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SKRETTING
ESPEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAKIR
KOEKSAL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TATARIDIS
VITALIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WOJCIECHOWSKI
WITOLD
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
Male Kumite -80 Kg
1
DEMIR
ZEKI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
2
PACK
DAVIN JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
LOEWENSTEIN
VIKTOR
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
VLADIMIROV
YAVOR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
LE FEBRE
BOBBY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
LEAL REGLERO
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SCHELL
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BRYNIE
JAN OVE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
NELSON
JAMES
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
DEKIC
GORAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SARE
OLIVER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MULLER
FRANCOIS
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VASEK
MILAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PAIL
RICHARD
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ZIVKOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
COSSOU
GUILLAUME
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ELDARUCHEV
ISLAMOUTDIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KOIVUMAA
CHRISTIAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SVEINSSON
ANDRI
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VUCIC
MARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
RUZSINSZKI
GYORGY
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite Open
Male Kumite Open
1
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
2
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite Open
3
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite Open
3
CACHEUX
LUDOVIC
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
5
BASER
YUSUF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite Open
5
TUCEK
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite Open
7
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite Open
7
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite Open
PINIS
PAWEL TOMAS
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite Open
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite Open
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite Open
GADZHIEV
MOURAD
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite Open
JOVANOV
RADE
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite Open
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite Open
ZIVKOVIC
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite Open
DANIELS
RORY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
FRANCA
GABRIJEL
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite Open
RODRIGUEZ
CRISTIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite Open
HEINO
JARNO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite Open
KROEL
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite Open
CELEPLI
CELAL
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite Open
ZHUROMSKIS
ALEXEJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite Open
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite Open
BACHMANN
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite Open
GUBA
MILAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite Open
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
TODORANOV
DIMITAR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite Open
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite Open
MANDARIC
OLIVER
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
WAGNER
SILVANO
GERMANY (GER)