WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
40th European Karate Senior Championships, 2005-05-13
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
COGOLLUDO DE LAS HERAS
MIRIAM
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
NOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
3
BERRETTONI
DANIELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
3
BUIL
SABRINA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
5
REMIASOVA
MARCELA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
5
KIS
MARINA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kata
7
CAKICI
FUNDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
7
SANER
MICHELLE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
THAJER
EVA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
MUHA
SPELA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
GOUZAVA
VOLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
RIBARSKA
TAMARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
MARQUES-STEENBEEK
MARISKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
KORIAGINA
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
NIINO
MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
BASHIROVA
SAIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kata
GKATZIA
OLGA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
SENJUG
MIRNA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
WOLNA
AGNIESZKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
NIETOSVUORI KULMALA
MIIA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
GASPARIK
KITTI
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
OSHKORDINA
VIKTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
KARP
AVE
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
Female Kumite +60 Kg
1
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
2
MOTTET
EMMELINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
FEO GOMEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
WEEKES
TANIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
ODZAKOVIC
ARNELA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
SALES
DIANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KAVURIN
BRANKA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
BENADDA
YASMINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
LAWRENCE
NATALIE
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
PINDEVILLE
ARIANE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KARYPIDOU
ALEXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KREJCOVA
RADKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CERNA
MARIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
MICHAELI
SARIT
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CARGILL
JESSICA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
FISCHER
LAURENCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
NOVINCHANOVA
ALENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
Female Kumite -53 Kg
1
KNUEHMANN
KORA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
2
OECKL
ULRIKE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
TOTH
BEATRIX
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
TODOROVA JORDANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
ZBORILOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
MAHMOUD
INGE
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VISNOVSKA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
NEKKACHE
SONIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ROGERS
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ELLENSOHN
BIANCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SELMAN
UNA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VANDERHAEGHEN
MURIEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
MILENKOVIC
VANJA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
DOUEH
RANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
KOSMIDOU
EVDOXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SAVOR
TEJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
MARWOOD
GEMMA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
DI RELLA
ANTONIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
RUBINI-VOLANTE
MARILENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
Female Kumite -60 Kg
1
NARANDJA
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
2
SOBOL
MARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
GUGLIELMI
SELENE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
DOGAN
VILDAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
DONA
LOLITA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
SULJKANOVIC
MIRSADA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
PERIC
SNEZANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SIPARI
NINA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ANDERL
SONJA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
REYNOLDS
GEMMA
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KLINT
MATHILDE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SCHWAB
DIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
GEHRING
JULIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
AFARA
LORIS
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
DA SILVA RIES
ISABELLE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
POZNIAK
TATIANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
FERNANDEZ ALONSO
NOELIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
HEY
MICHELLE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CHRISTODOULOU
ELPIDA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVA
EVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite Open
Female Kumite Open
1
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite Open
2
PERIC
SNEZANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite Open
3
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
3
CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ
GLORIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite Open
5
SOFTIC
MERIMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite Open
5
OLMEZ
MERAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
7
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite Open
7
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite Open
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite Open
LYAMINA
ALINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite Open
ZIEMER
NADINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite Open
DUVERNEY SAK
RETA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite Open
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite Open
POZNIAK
TATIANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite Open
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite Open
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite Open
CHRISTODOULOU
ELPIDA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite Open
ILCIKOVA
MILICA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite Open
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite Open
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite Open
MECHERI
NADIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite Open
WEEKES
TANIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite Open
JANKOVIC
MAJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite Open
SALMON
STEPHANIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
VALDESI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
SAN JOSE BASTANTE
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
3
MAURINO
LUCIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
3
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
5
KUNEVSKI
IVAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
5
MOTTRAM
JONATHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
7
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
7
VIRKKUNEN
MIKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
LAPSLEY
PAUL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
CHANNON
LAWRENCE
WALES (WAL)
Male Kata
PEIXEIRO
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
YESILYURT
TURGAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
HRUBY
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
SPIVAK
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
BOK
DANIEL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
RUSANOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
SEMCHYK
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
DEREANI
BOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
KONSTANTAKOPOULOS
ELEFTHERIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
VINOKUROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
BARTOLETTI
JACOB
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
ROSSIER
YANICK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
SCHINKOETHE
JAYSON
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
Male Kumite +80 Kg
1
MAHALLA
FEHMI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
2
TUCEK
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
HAMOUR
YOUCEF
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
SAHINTEKIN
YASER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ZAMLIC
ALEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
NAJAFOV
FARIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BJURING
THOMAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GUBA
MILAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KEMP
STUART
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
WOSCHANK
MANUEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
CHONISHVILI
VASIL
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
PUCHKOU
VARTAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GREEN
JAMES
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KALUSIC
ARNEL
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
LATIFI
AFRIM
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VASILIOU
ANDREAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
CHATHER
JORAH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
POTAPOV
ANDREY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GLOWACKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ARENAS PRADO
MARCOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BOGALJEVIC
ADMIR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
CHANTALOU
FRANCK
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KUEHNLE
FELIX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
ORTU
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
JAFAROV
YUSIF
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SYLLAS
IOANNIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
GÜNDOĞDU
YÜCEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
VIOLA
RICARDO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
ASLANYAN
ARTUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
ANDREOU
CHRISTOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KIRILOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MUSLIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROGIC
STEVAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DUARTE
JOAO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOIVANEN
PETRI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KIRBERGER
MATTHIAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAUMANN
DAVID
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MACKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
REYNOLDS
GARETH
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DONA
DAVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SZEBENI
JÓZSEF
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALEKSOVSKI
GORAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAGROEN
STIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LUQUE CAMACHO
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
Male Kumite -65 Kg
1
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
2
COSSOU
MATHIEU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
HUSEYNOV
RASHAD
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
MASSA
CIRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
KOVACS
ADAM
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
MESNAOUI
SALAH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
ANDREEV
TIHOMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
LARSEN
STEFEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SIMKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
WOJCIECHOWSKI
WITOLD
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
LOBAN
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BAYO TALLON
SANTIAGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
DEMIR
IDRIS
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MUJANOVIC
RIFAT
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
GRUENER
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
JONES
RHYS
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ROONEY
STEVEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
DALGATOV
DALGAT
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
FISSER
VIRGIL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
PRIEWASSER
PETER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KURTAGIC
DINO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SVETIC
DARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
FERREIRA
FERNANDO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
PIETRA
JONATAN
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
HODGE
MILO
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
Male Kumite -70 Kg
1
AGHASIYEV
JEYHUN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
2
BEL LAHSEN
RIDA
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
LUCIN
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
VAZQUEZ MARTINS
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
KHOLAD
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
SEKULIC
BORIS
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
PINIS
PAWEL TOMAS
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
ALAGAS
HALDUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CHMELAR
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GODFREY
DAVID TERRENCE
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
RUZSINSZKI
GYORGY
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
AMIR
BEGOVIK
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LUUKKA
EKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SHERIDAN
MARK
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CAKIC
MENSUR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GAZO
JURAJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
KAVTARADZE
AMIRANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
RODRIGUES
MIGUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BUSK
TOMMY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PAPPAS
KOSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
TOMAN
JURE
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
REUTER
FRANK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
DIMITRIOU
DIMITRIOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GURBO
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SANCHEZ ESTEPA
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LEDGISTER
JASON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MARQUES
EDWARD
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
STOYANOV
SVETOSLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PORTOGHESE
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
KARAMOLLAOĞLU
YAVUZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SANTANA
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
CAKIR
KOEKSAL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
BEZUGLOV
SERGIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
TOUCHDIEV
ROMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BEAUDRY
OLIVIER
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HAUWEN
GARRY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KONCINA
MATJAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GOCE
PETROV
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MLADENOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ATAYEV
AMAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HAMMOU
MESSAOUD
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OKNIN
OMRY
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRACIC
MARIJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LORIA
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROBB
EWAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NEISSL
FLORIAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAPULIS
SERGEI
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANDREOU
KONSTANTINOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HADZIC
ADNAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PEEDIMAA
ALAN
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KROEL
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RADIVOJEVIC
GORAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FIALA
ONDREJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
Male Kumite -80 Kg
1
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
2
PACK
DAVIN JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
CACHEUX
LUDOVIC
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
HERRERO BARCELO
TOMAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
LE FEBRE
BOBBY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
TETELENIS
STEFANOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
LA FORGIA
BIAGIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PAULIUCHENKAU
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ESTEVES
GONCALO CRISTOVAO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SARE
OLIVER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CELIK
ZEYNEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PAIL
RICHARD
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ZIVKOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ELDARUCHEV
ISLAMOUTDIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ALLAHVERDIYEV
FUAD
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
HARNICAR
ANDREY
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SIVRIC
DANIJEL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KOIVUMAA
CHRISTIAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VOZLIC
DEJAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
DIMITRIOU
ADAMOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
GREZELLA
LUKAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SCHELL
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VLADIMIROV
YAVOR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
DEKIC
GORAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
Male Kumite Open
1
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite Open
2
LEAL REGLERO
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite Open
3
BASER
YUSUF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite Open
3
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite Open
5
LORIA
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
5
LATIFI
AFRIM
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite Open
7
JUNEK
JIRI
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite Open
7
ALIKADIC
KENAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite Open
BAILLON
YANN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
GLOWACKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite Open
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite Open
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
BJURING
THOMAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite Open
HOLLISTER
DANIEL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
KOIVUMAA
CHRISTIAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite Open
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
UMICEVIC
DEJAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite Open
VUCIC
MARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite Open
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite Open
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite Open
GERUNOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite Open
MAHALLA
FEHMI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite Open
BEZUGLOV
SERGIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite Open
GUBA
MILAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite Open
MLADENOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite Open
TSAMOURLIDIS
IRAKLIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite Open
VASILIOU
ANDREAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite Open
BUDICH
THOMAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite Open
FRANCA
GABRIJEL
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite Open
GREEN
JAMES
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite Open
LUUKKA
EKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite Open
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite Open
MAYER
JEAN MARC
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite Open
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite Open
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)