WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
39th European Karate Senior Championships, 2004-05-07
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SZKUDLAREK
MYRIAM
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
2
COGOLLUDO DE LAS HERAS
MIRIAM
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
3
KIS
MARINA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kata
3
NOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
5
KORIAGINA
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
5
REMIASOVA
MARCELA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
7
SENJUG
MIRNA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
7
CAKICI
FATMA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
HEY
MICHELLE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
RIBARSKA
TAMARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
ZACCARO
ANNAMARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
NIINO
MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
BASHIROVA
SAIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kata
DIENDORFER
TANJA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
HELLSTROM
ANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
YORDANOVA
MARIELA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kata
NIETOSVUORI KULMALA
MIIA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
OSHKORDINA
VIKTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
HAINAGIU
IONELA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
KARP
AVE
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kata
SANER
MICHELLE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
MUNOZ GONZALEZ
ALMUDENA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
WOLNA
AGNIESZKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
GOUZAVA
VOLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
Female Kumite +60 Kg
1
FISCHER
LAURENCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
2
OLMEZ
MERAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
FEO GOMEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
KAVURIN
BRANKA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
BENADDA
YASMINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
ODZAKOVIC
ARNELA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
COULTER
TERI
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
LYAMINA
ALINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GULOVA
IRINA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
VOLF
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KREJCOVA
RADKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GRACHOVA
IRYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
BABAYEVA ALAKBAROVA
ELMIRA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CERNA
MARIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
PINDEVILLE
ARIANE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
VIL KINA
OLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
WEEKES
TANIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
BOROU
SOFIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
Female Kumite -53 Kg
1
KNUEHMANN
KORA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
2
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
TOTH
BEATRIX
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
KOSMIDOU
EVDOXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
ROGERS
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
DOGAN
VILDAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
GARCIA ROMO
ESTEFANIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
FETKULINA
KRISTINA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
JONJIC
IVANA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VADLA
GUNHILD
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
YASHCHYSHYN
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CARLINI
RAFFAELLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ELLENSOHN
BIANCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
HARRIS
HELEN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SHVANGIRADZE
TATA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VISNOVSKA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ZLOBINA
VICTORYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
MECHERI
NADIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SAVOR
TEJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SUICA
TANJA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VANDERHAEGHEN
MURIEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
YORDANOVA
MARIELA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
LAINE
SARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
Female Kumite -60 Kg
1
KURTZ
ALEXANDRA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
2
PERIC
SNEZANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
FERNANDEZ ALONSO
NOELIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
SOBOL
MARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
NARANDJA
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
SCHWAB
DIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
CHRISTODOULOU
ELPIDA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
USTAOGLU
CULCIHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CLEYS
JOELLE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ROBB
PAMELA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
FRIESENHAHN
EVA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SULJKANOVIC
MIRSADA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
TUEFENK
EBRU
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CHEREAU
PATRICIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CIEMATNIECE
KRISTINE
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
POPESCU
CORINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVA
EVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
TOPALOVIC
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CHYSTSIAKOVA
KATSIARYNA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
DA SILVA RIES
ISABELLE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PISKACOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
GUGLIELMI
SELENE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
TELEGINA
IRINA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite Open
Female Kumite Open
1
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
2
CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ
GLORIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite Open
3
PERIC
SNEZANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Female Kumite Open
3
ZIEMER
NADINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite Open
5
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite Open
5
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite Open
7
LOWE
KATRINA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite Open
7
SOFTIC
MERIMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite Open
KARYPIDOU
ALEXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite Open
TOPALOVIC
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite Open
BABAYEVA ALAKBAROVA
ELMIRA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite Open
ZAMORA
LUCIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite Open
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite Open
ILCIKOVA
MILICA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite Open
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite Open
STEINOCHER
CLAUDIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite Open
LAINE
SARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite Open
MOTTET
EMMELINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite Open
YASHCHYSHYN
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite Open
GRAHAM
STEPHANIE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite Open
JANKOVIC
MAJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite Open
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite Open
VASILIEVA
ANNA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite Open
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite Open
SOBOL
MARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite Open
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
VALDESI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
3
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
3
NOVAK
KRISTIAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
5
SEMCHYK
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
5
MAURINO
LUCIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
7
KUNEVSKI
IVAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
7
VIRKKUNEN
MIKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
SKJORVESTAD
STIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kata
VINOKUROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
MOTTRAM
JONATHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
BLOCH
WOJCIECH
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
YESILYURT
TURGAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
KREBS
GREGOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
BADURA
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
KONSTANTAKOPOULOS
ELEFTHERIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
SCHWANZER
ROBERT
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
SPIVAK
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
VIOLA
RICARDO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
LAPSLEY
PAUL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
CATALAN
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kata
NOURKENOV
ALEXEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
KOLESNIK
KONSTANTIN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
SCHINKOETHE
JAYSON
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
Male Kumite +80 Kg
1
CHANTALOU
FRANCK
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
2
BENETELLO
DAVIDE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
GERUNOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
GEORGIEV
SPAS
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
VALENTIN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
OMMUNDSEN
KIM
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
BASER
YUSUF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
CETNIK
MARJAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
LYNCH
MICHAEL
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MAYER
JEAN MARC
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
HITA LOPEZ
FELIPE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
SARE
OLIVER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
FRANCA
GABRIJEL
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GLOWACKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
NOVOKSONOVS
VALERY
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ZAMLIC
ALEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KUEHNLE
FELIX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
PUCHKOU
VARTAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
TUCEK
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
WALTERS
LEON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MANSSON
FREDRIK
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
NAJAFOV
FARIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KALUSIC
ARNEL
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
PREDA
ISTVAN CSABA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
SIMPSON
ALAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VOLKOVSKYY
VLADISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
LUQUE CAMACHO
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
ASLANYAN
ARTUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
IVANOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
NEWBY
PAUL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
JAFAROV
YUSIF
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KASUMOVIC
DEJAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
BAJIC
PREDRAG
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SRIENZ
DANIEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BELISTOJANOSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ORTU
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DANNHEIMER
THOMAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IANCU
EMIL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOKOLOVS
DMITRY
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VIOLA
RICARDO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BASTURK
SEVKET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOULESNANE
CECIL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RYBACHOK
VADYM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DONA
DAVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOIVANEN
PETRI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MACKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROSHCHYN
RUSTAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
Male Kumite -65 Kg
1
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
2
BIAMONTI
ALEXANDRE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
MASSA
CIRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
SVETIC
DARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
BAYO TALLON
SANTIAGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
KANDAZ
BAHATTIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
HODGE
MILO
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
TULEJA
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
YAKHYAEV
GADZHI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BYBERG
SVEINUNG
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
GLANZ
MARTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
IVANCIKOVS
MAKSIM
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
PINIS
PAWEL TOMAS
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KOVACS
ADAM
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SKARABOT
UROS
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TEPLOHH
DMITRI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TZANEV
NIKOLAY
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BUSK
TOMMY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ELIA
COSTAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ALLOUNE
MEHDI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
OU-AISSA
NABIL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SAEID
BOLBOLPOOR
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BURGET
MILAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KOIVUNEN
JUKKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
LOBAN
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CAAMANO
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ALEKSOVSKI
GORAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
GRUENER
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
NEVMERZHYTSKY
MAKSYM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
POPA
PAUL FLORIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
LAKCEVIC
VLADIMIR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SLATO
HAMID
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MESNAOUI
SALAH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
Male Kumite -70 Kg
1
VAZQUEZ MARTINS
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
2
DI DOMENICO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
PAPPAS
KOSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
AGHASIYEV
JEYHUN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
SHAKHRUDINOV
SAYGUIDMAGOMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
CANNING
CAIN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
SAGRUNOV
RUBEN
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
JENSEN
GARIP
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
KAVTARADZE
AMIRANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
RUZSINSZKI
GYORGY
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LUUKKA
EKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SEKULIC
BORIS
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
VARZARU
DRAGOS MARIUS
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BEL LAHSEN
RIDA
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GODFREY
DAVID TERRENCE
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MUTTIK
JANAR
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
REUTER
FRANK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
ALAGAS
HALDUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
JUSUFAGIC
EDIN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LOACKER
CHRISTIAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SANTANA
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
WOJCIECHOWSKI
WITOLD
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GAZO
JURAJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MOROZOV
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
JUNEK
JIRI
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
LARSEN
STEFEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MAKSIMKIN
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CAKIC
MENSUR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
DIMITRIOU
DIMITRIOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
BEAUDRY
OLIVIER
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
LORIA
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
KARAMOLLAOĞLU
YAVUZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
LEAL REGLERO
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
TOUCHDIEV
ROMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
FARQUHAR
NIEL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
O DOWD
SIMON
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PRZEWOZNY
PAWEL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAKIR
KOEKSAL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KRYLOVSKYI
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARATHOVOUNIOTIS
FOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AKOLOR
KALATE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HAUWEN
GARRY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ILIC
VLADIMIR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MRZAK
DAVOR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAPP
MIKLOS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHTEINBERG
TOM
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRYNIE
JAN OVE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KONCINA
MATJAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HADZIC
ADNAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IACOB
MARIUS
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MERILAIN
DMITRI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KHALILOV
AGSHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RODRIGUEZ
CRISTIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEVIGILI
DANIEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FIALA
ONDREJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARQUES
EDWARD
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
Male Kumite -80 Kg
1
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
2
ELDARUCHEV
ISLAMOUTDIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
CUPINA
ADMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
GREZELLA
LUKAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
PACK
DAVIN JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
ZIVKOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
UMICEVIC
DEJAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BAILLON
YANN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CELIK
ZEYNEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KROEL
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
HUTS
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
RAUW
DIMITRI
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SCHELL
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MARIAN
TOTELECAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BATAYEV
SERGIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KOIVUMAA
CHRISTIAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
DUKIC
NIKOLA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
NOONE
CIARAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
HANSEN
JORN OVE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
RACHOUTIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KADLECIK
MARIAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SOLTYSIAK
BARTLOMIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BARBERO
RICARDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
LA FORGIA
BIAGIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PAIL
RICHARD
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VOZLIC
DEJAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ROBB
EWAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SERKEVICS
SERGEY
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ALLAHVERDIYEV
FUAD
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite Open
Male Kumite Open
1
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
2
ARPA
OKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite Open
3
COSSOU
GUILLAUME
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
3
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite Open
5
GEORGIEV
SPAS
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite Open
5
MARTINEZ GUZMAN
FRANCISCO JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite Open
7
GRIGORYAN
YEVGEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite Open
7
SIVRIC
DANIJEL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite Open
MUHOVIC
DENIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
SAGRUNOV
RUDIK
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite Open
THEDINGA
AIKO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite Open
BELICA
JOSEF
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite Open
LYNCH
MICHAEL
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite Open
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Male Kumite Open
MAYER
JEAN MARC
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite Open
GADZHIEV
MOURAD
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite Open
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite Open
SAFANOVICH
ANATOLI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite Open
BAGHIROV
SEYRAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite Open
BURKE
CRAIG
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
NOVOKSONOVS
VALERY
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite Open
GLOWACKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite Open
SAAG
TONIS
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite Open
SCHEUER
JOHAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite Open
TOMAN
JURE
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite Open
ZARKO
ARSOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite Open
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)