WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
30th European Cadet & Junior Karate Championships, 2003-02-14
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry

Cadet +75 Kg (Male)

Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceIARNONEANIELLO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceCECUNJANINALMIR YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMAVROPOULOSIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGURIEVSOSLAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlacePEREZ ZAMBRANOJOAQUIN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceROBERTSSONNY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHOEHNEENRICO GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceGULDURGOKHAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)NELSONMICHAEL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)JANICKIKONRAD POLAND (POL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)PETROVROMAN ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KOZAMICHAEL AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)TROHAMIHA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BATAYEVSERGIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)PERICBRANKO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ILICICDANIJEL BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KORKUTERDAL TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)RYSAVYLUBOMIR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)MALLEBRERADAVID FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BAHDANOVICHRUSLAN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KARIMOVJAVID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)LAZDAKRISTAPS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ZAMANLEVI BELGIUM (BEL)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceABDULKERIMOVPARVIZ AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceCLARKNATHAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceROLLEWILLIAM CAMEROON (CMR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCULASSOMAURIZIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMESNAOUISALAH BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGIAPALAKISTHEODOROS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSAMKOMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceDIMITROVMARTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)RASETADARKO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)DOUGLASMARTIN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)AHMETOVDENISS ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KEEDWELLGAVIN WALES (WAL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MAHMOUDAMGAD FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)NGUYENHAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)DOMDJONIDANIL CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)FRANJOVIGORS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)RUBIO VILLARROYARUBÉN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)BARANOUSKIPAVEL BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)JONSSONSAM SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)LOACKERTHOMAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)UNERUMUT TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)NEGATUROVIGOR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)FETRLUKAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)ANDREEVTIHOMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)GRZYWACZSZYMON POLAND (POL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KURTAGICDINO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)UNACHEVROUSLAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAGHAYEVRAFAEL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceVASEKMILAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCETINYUSUF TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHUVENNEGAETAN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSKRABLINIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceVALADAKISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceRAHMANOVICDENIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTOMOVMOMCHIL BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)LOSHADUROVVASILY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)ASSOULINEBENJAMIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)PESONENHEIKKI FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)GALLEGO CHAVESALBERTO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)STAJOVICLUKA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KAVTARADZEAMIRANS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MAZORDIMITRI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BUKAANDREI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)COSSOUMATHIEU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)PETROVBRANKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SHUTOLEKSANDR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KARANICHOLASNICHOLAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SOMOVVIKTOR ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MATOZSOLT HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BAECKERBENJAMIN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)CIESIELSKIALBERT POLAND (POL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)PETERSENTIMOTHY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)ROONEYSTEVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SMRCEKDANIEL AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)TESAREKJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceROBBCALUM ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceDUTOMADIODANIEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBATANIDISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHUTSANTON BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBEZUGLOVSERGIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSHTEINBERGTOM LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBAUMANNWASJA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceARSOVSKIZHARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BOGALJEVICADMIR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)POSTHARDO ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)UYGUREMRAH TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ARAMINTHECHRISTOPHE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)HARNICARANDREY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)KUNDZICZTOMASZ POLAND (POL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)NASTICDUSAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BASSJAMES ROBERT ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)MULLERFRANCOIS BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)AYBAZOVMARAT RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)CSORDASADAM HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)HRZICARON CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ZUKANADMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)MARTIN VAZQUEZERNESTO SPAIN (ESP)

Cadet Kata Female

Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceRODRÍGUEZ NIETOPAULA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceLONGOVAKATARINA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceBATTAGLIASARA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSCORDOSANDY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceZEDEJASMINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceBOULOUMPASIAKRIVI IOANNA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceCONNELLSTEPHANIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceAMARIEIADA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata FemaleVON KAENELLARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata FemalePANOVSKASVETLANA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata FemaleREZNIKKSENIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata FemaleKUCUKSONNUR TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata FemaleSELMANUNA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata FemalePALKOVSKALUCIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata FemaleREDZICALISA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleJANAKIEVSKAMARIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata FemaleMCCARTHYKELLY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata FemaleVUKSASTANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kata FemalePETCHERKINAEVGUENIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata FemaleBLIZNIATSOVA YERMAKOVAVOLHA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata FemaleHERTNERNATALIE CHRISTIN GERMANY (GER)

Cadet Kata Male

Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceHATHIERRY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceROSSIERYANICK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceKOLESNIKKONSTANTIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceHAASMICHAEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceYILMAZFIKRET TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceBOGALJEVICADMIR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceMEMBOKIRILS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceMAZORDIMITRI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata MaleBARAVIKOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata MaleNOCHOWICZPAWEL POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata MaleDOUGLASMARTIN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata MaleTORREERIK ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleWAREKYLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata MaleCIRICDANIJEL YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kata MalePOSE GARCIALUIS ANGEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata MaleTESAREKJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata MaleVALDOUMASSTYLIANOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata MalePORKERTNIKOLAUS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata MaleZAVADSKYPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata MaleSHALIMOVDMITRY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata MaleVAINUMIHKEL ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kata MaleGORSADARIO CROATIA (CRO)

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceDONALARRY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlacePORTOGHESESALVATORE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceKHRIPUNOVVLADIMIR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceTRIANTAFYLLOUAVRILIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceSTOYANOVSVETOSLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMARTINEZ PINEIROSERGIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceSZELLELUDOVIT SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlacePETERBALAZS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKUBALASZYMON POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgURNTAEVALEXEY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMARUZZAMAEL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgPAREPARADU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGRUEVSKIOGNEN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgZHUROMSKISALEXEJS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgDEBATTYROMAIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgNGUYENCOUNG NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGORJANCIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgJERKOVICDIMITRIJE YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgPORKERTNIKOLAUS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgLEADLEAYBILLY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgYANOUSKYYAHOR BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCOKLMITJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGODFREYDAVID TERRENCE WALES (WAL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMURPHYJAMES SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgISLERUFUK TURKIYE (TUR)

Junior +60 Kg (Female)

Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlacePOVALACOVALUCIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlacePOEGELANIKA GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceVITELLIGRETA ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceODZAKOVICARNELA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceLOPEZMIRIAM SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceZSIGMONDKRISZTINA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMULLINSREBECCA WALES (WAL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSTEINOCHERCLAUDIA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)NAKICEVICADELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)DUPONTCANDY BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)JOHNSONLAUREN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)COULTERTERI SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)HEJDUKOVASONA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)SZUMLANSKAAGNIESZKA POLAND (POL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)KOSTIARGYRO GREECE (GRE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MOUSSAIDNELLY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)GENCEVRIM TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)KARINAILJINA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)LYAMINAALINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)VOLFPETRA CROATIA (CRO)

Junior +80 Kg (Male)

Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlacePOTAPOVANDREY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSEAGRIMWILLIAM WALES (WAL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCHEVALLIERREMY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMARGARITOPOULOSSPYRIDON GREECE (GRE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceVALENTINPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBOURGUIGNONBENJAMIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceALIKADICKENAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSHINKARUKYURII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MILINKOVICDANKO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)ATAMANCETIN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)HITA LOPEZFELIPE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)RANCANSARTUR LATVIA (LAT)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)GJORGJIEVSKISTOJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)TRNKAROMAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)WILLIAMSDAVID ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MANDARICMARIN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)BOGDANOVICGABRIEL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)DURANTEVITO ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)WIECHECKRZYSZTOF POLAND (POL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)KUEHNLEFELIX GERMANY (GER)

Junior -60 Kg (Female)

Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceGUGLIELMISELENE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceWILLIAMSNATALIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceKARYPIDOUALEXIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlacePECEKOVAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceNARANDJAPETRA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlacePEREPELITSYNAELENA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceELLENSOHNBIANCA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceDZAFICELBINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)ZAMORALUCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DOGANVILDAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)RUSVAIMELINDA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DA SILVA RIESISABELLE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)ILCIKOVAMILICA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)NESTEROVAVALYA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)GRAHAMSTEPHANIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)POENISCHKERSTIN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)HUSICARNELA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)VAN KEYBROUCKBRIGITTE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DONALOLITA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FAJKOWSKAANNA POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)HURKOMIRELA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)SCHWABDIANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Junior -60 Kg (Male)

Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBERENSGEOFREY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKIRBERGERMATTHIAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDEMİRİDRIS TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceEL GHOULISSAM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSHAKHRUDINOVSAYGUIDMAGOMED RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSKLODOWSKIPIOTR POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceALITARUSLANS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlacePETROVVICTOR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GIULIANIMICHELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)KALICISKENDIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)DUMITRUCATALIN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)VIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)FASIANISEVANGELOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MORALIEVVLADIMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)BAYO TALLONSANTIAGO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)IVANOVICDEJAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)KERRDARRELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)UDOVCICTOMISLAV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)EYNALOVMEHMAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)LOBANANDREI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)RYBACHOKVADYM UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)SZEBENIJÓZSEF HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GUZIBOHUS SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)KASUMOVICDEJAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)COLMENEROIVAN ANDORRA (AND)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)LINDFORSVILLE FINLAND (FIN)

Junior -65 Kg (Male)

Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAGHASIYEVJEYHUN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceHOPPERBRADLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceTRIANTAFYLLISDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceYAKHYAEVGADZHI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBAKUNALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceLLOYDFIERRO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceAVDICSELMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSCHWITZGUEBELADRIEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)REYNOLDSGARETH WALES (WAL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BURGETMILAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LICHKOVSKISANDREJS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)VOROBJOVALEKSEI ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BOURCIERGWENAEL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MARICLUKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)POPOVICPETAR YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)ZSIGATAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BUJALANCEJOSE MIGUEL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)JUSUFAGICEDIN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)TEODORODOMENICO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)VASSHUNOR LASZLO ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)OZSOYERDAL TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BROWNANDREW SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)TYMCZAKJAKOB GERMANY (GER)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)WOJCIECHOWSKIWITOLD POLAND (POL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)ABOU ELALAMIENRAMI SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BAGROENSTIAN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LISYUTENKOVASIL UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BOZONJAROSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MASTEVIVICA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

Junior -70 Kg (Male)

Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceVANDESCHRICKDIEGO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceREUTERFRANK GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCANNINGCAIN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceLA FORGIABIAGIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlacePUTZJAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMEIJERJEFFREY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceUSENOKYURY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBURJANBALAZS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)STUDZINSKIANDREJ POLAND (POL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BAŞTÜRKMÜSLÜM TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)CHIRIACGEORGE VIRGIL ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HECIMOVICPETAR CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MAKSIMKINALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MUTTIKRIKO ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KALAMENJAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LARSENSTEFEN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)RATEJJURE SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)STRANDDANIEL SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)FUADALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LYKYANOVARTEM UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HERNANDEZOLIVER CARMELO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MILANOVICOGNJEN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)RUBIODAMIEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)TOSESKIDARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)DAMASKOSCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LOACKERCHRISTIAN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HERNANDEZJIMMY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)OKNINOMRY ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KAPETANOVICARMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LATISENOKSALEKSANDRS LATVIA (LAT)

Junior -75 Kg (Male)

Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBROWNALTON JAMAICA (JAM)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceHRACHOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCAPLALAURENT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceRAHIMOVVUSAL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceVUCICMARIO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceALEMANJOSE RUYMAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHRONAIHOR UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTATARIDISVITALIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)CRISAFULLIFABIO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MAUCHFRANZ AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)PUHAKKAHANNU FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)IOUNOUSOVVLADIMIR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SKRETTINGESPEN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)BISTROVSIGORS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)LOSETOFRANCESCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)POMPAJONATAN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)HYSEKMIROSLAV CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SRBINOVSKISASO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)VOZLICDEJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)ARBECIKANDREJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)LEUCIDANIELE GERMANY (GER)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)DEMIRZEKI TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MERILAINDMITRI ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)RADIVOJEVICGORAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)HUSEJDICNERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)LE FEBREBOBBY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SOLTYSIAKBARTLOMIEJ POLAND (POL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)VARGAANDRAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)BJORSERUDJOHAN SWEDEN (SWE)

Junior -80 Kg (Male)

Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBADASALBERTO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceBENABDALLAHMAROUAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGOUSSOVGEORGUI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceZOUBEKPETR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlacePIKULINOLEKSANDR UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGREZELLALUKAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMARIANTOTELECAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MITREVSKIGORAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)BRYNIEJAN OVE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MAYERJEAN MARC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)SULTANOVORXAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)METINTOLGA TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)FRANKENLUDOVIC BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MROZEWSKISEBASTIAN POLAND (POL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)KHATEYDMITRI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)RIBICHINIVALERIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)VASICAMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MESANOVICADAM CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MONGANJOSEPH GEORGE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)BANICEVICVLADIMIR YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)CEKOJOSIP BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)RACHOUTISDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MENGELLAURI ESTONIA (EST)

Junior Kata Female

Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceJIMENEZ FERNANDEZRUTH SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSENJUGMIRNA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceHAASSABRINA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceVASEKOVAMIROSLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceYORDANOVAMARIELA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceRAMEISANDREA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceKORIAGINAANNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceDIMITROVAIVANA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata FemaleALEXANDRESCUCRISTIANA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata FemaleKARAMPOUGIOUKELISSAVET GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata FemaleCHUDOBOVAKLARA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata FemalePANKOVAANASTASSIA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata FemaleVRYJSENNSARAH BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata FemaleCHEVALLIERCELINE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata FemaleKIMDARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata FemaleDURICKOVIVANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kata FemaleMUHASPELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemaleRANTZOWSANDY SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata FemaleHEYMICHELLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata FemaleCAKICIFATMA TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata FemaleKARPAVE ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata FemaleLOBODAMICHALINA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata FemaleZACCAROANNAMARIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleTEFTEDARIJAATA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata FemaleHANLAN THANH SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Junior Kata Male

Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceBRANCALEONLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceDACKVU DUC MINH NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMARCOS NIETOVALENTIN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSEMCHYKSIARHEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceWOLNYLUKASZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceKOCAKMEHMET TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMINAYEVOLEKSIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlacePILMANNJINDRICH CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata MaleTHAJERTHOMAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata MaleWANGCHING YI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata MaleGIßLERTIMO GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata MaleNENADALEKSOSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata MaleJOVANOVICMILAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kata MaleKRSMANOVICNENAD SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata MaleSTRASSERVILMOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata MaleVIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata MaleBELOUSOVDENIS RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata MaleDEREANIBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata MaleHELPKAJAR ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata MalePLACHKYJAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata MaleSTRANDDANIEL SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata MaleKOUMASISCHARALAMPOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata MaleVINOKUROVSANDREJS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata MaleMARIJANOVICTOMISLAV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata MaleHADZICNERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata MaleSMITHTONY ENGLAND (ENG)

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceKNUEHMANNKORA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceKOVACEVICJELENA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceYORDANOVAMARIELA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceALBORS HUERTAEVA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceCHIECOMARIANNA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceMAHMOUDINGE FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceAIMENESABRINA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceVRYJSENNSARAH BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgIBROVIKMERSIHA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMURKOVAALENA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgFILIPONIMARIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMOISEEVAEVGUENIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgZLOBINAVICTORYA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgJONJICIVANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSZYMCZAKMARTA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgYURDUSEVEREMINE TURKIYE (TUR)