WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
37th European Karate Seniors Championships, 2002-05-03
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
NOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
2
SZKUDLAREK
MYRIAM
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
3
COGOLLUDO DE LAS HERAS
MIRIAM
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
3
BUIL
SABRINA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
5
REMIASOVA
MARCELA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
5
SENJUG
MIRNA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
7
HEY
MICHELLE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
7
CLEYS
JOELLE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kata
HELLSTROM
ANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
SANER
MICHELLE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
VASHAEVA
LARISSA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
KARP
AVE
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kata
BONDOR
DANIELA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
CHRISTODOULOU
ELPIDA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kata
NIETOSVUORI KULMALA
MIIA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
GKATZIA
OLGA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
GWINNER
DORIS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
JOHNSON
YASMIN
WALES (WAL)
Female Kata
CAKICI
FATMA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
MAZZOLENI
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
GRAHAM
CLAIRE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
KORIAGINA
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
WOLNA
AGNIESZKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
GOUZAVA
VOLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
NIINO
MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
Female Kumite +60 Kg
1
FISCHER
LAURENCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
2
WEEKES
TANIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
GRBIC
SARA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
RISKOVA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
DZAFIC
ELBINA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GERBET
SOPHIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
POZNIAK
TATIANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ALEXIEVA
ANNA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
HERMET
KULLIKE
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ
GLORIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KIAIE
PARISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
SZUMLANSKA
AGNIESZKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
LEON
SOPHIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
FUCHS
ELISABETH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ADAM
PAMELA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
HELLSTEN
MINNA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
IVERSEN
JANNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
CARGILL
JESSICA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KOSTI
ARGYRO
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ZIEMER
NADINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
MOVCHEVA
LIOUDMILA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ISKRA
LEA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
Female Kumite -53 Kg
1
MECHERI
NADIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
2
GARCIA ROMO
ESTEFANIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
KOSMIDOU
EVDOXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
KNUEHMANN
KORA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
VISNOVSKA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
TODOROVA JORDANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
SKELJO
TEA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
SUICA
TANJA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CHARNOVA
MARYNA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CULOV
LEJLA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
AGUADO BURGOS
NURIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
HONAUER
YVONNE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VERSPAGET
MARISCA
CURACAO (CUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
LAINE
SARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CHYRA
JOANNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
PRIKAZTCHIKOVA
SVETLANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
GRAHAM
CLAIRE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
BUKOVNIK
MATEJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
KITE
TRACEY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
KRAUS
CAROLE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
YASHCHYSHYN
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CHRISTODOULOU
ELPIDA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
NANNI
MICHELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ANDERL
SONJA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
JOHNSON
YASMIN
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
Female Kumite -60 Kg
1
FERNANDEZ ALONSO
NOELIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
2
ILCIKOVA
MILICA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
CHEREAU
NATHALIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
LEROY
NATHALIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
CHUA
AI LEE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
POENISCH
KERSTIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
BUX
CHIARA STELLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
VIL KINA
OLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
BURSKA
IZABELA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KARYPIDOU
ALEXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
FERHATBEGOVIC DIZDAREVIC
LEJLA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
GRAHAM
JULIE ANNE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
USTAOGLU
CULCIHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ARDIN
LOTTA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ERNSTER
TANJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
FRIESENHAHN
EVA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PERIC
SNEZANA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SUSOVIC
LANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
VIRAG
KIS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CLEYS
JOELLE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
LAVRENTJEVA
VERONIKA
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PEREPELITSYNA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SANDNES
CATHRINE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite Open
Female Kumite Open
1
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
2
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite Open
3
FEO GOMEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite Open
3
LEROY
NATHALIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite Open
5
JANKOVIC
MAJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite Open
5
ZIEMER
NADINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite Open
7
CHUA
AI LEE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite Open
7
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite Open
MOISEEVA
EVGUENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite Open
FUCHS
ELISABETH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite Open
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite Open
PISKACOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite Open
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite Open
LAINE
SARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite Open
ALEXIEVA
ANNA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite Open
VRHOVEC
VANIAN
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite Open
BURSKA
IZABELA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite Open
PINDEVILLE
ARIANE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite Open
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite Open
SANDNES
CATHRINE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite Open
VIL KINA
OLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite Open
BURNS
FIONA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite Open
LOWE
KATRINA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite Open
HAGEN
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite Open
KIAIE
PARISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite Open
RAHE
KERTTU
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite Open
SOFTIC
MERIMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite Open
YASHCHYSHYN
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite Open
CERNA
MARIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
VALDESI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
MAURINO
LUCIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
3
MARI
STEPHANE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
3
RODRIGUEZ TOQUERO
MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
5
MOTTRAM
JONATHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
5
NOVAK
KRISTIAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
7
BADURA
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
7
MIHYAZ
EMRAH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
VIOLA
RICARDO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
NOURKENOV
ALEXEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
BLOCH
WOJCIECH
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
DRAHUN
YAROSLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
ORBAN
ZOLTAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
KONSTANTAKOPOULOS
ELEFTHERIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
SEMCHYK
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
VINOKUROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
VUCOVIC
BORIS
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kata
CATALAN
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kata
HRUBY
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
ONG
DANNY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
MACK
MICHAEL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
VIRKKUNEN
MIKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
BREITENEDER
ROLAND
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
HELP
KAJAR
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kata
POSAVEC
SIMONE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
LAINE
GEORGIOS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
SKJORVESTAD
STIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
Male Kumite +80 Kg
1
BALDE
SEYDINA
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
2
WALTERS
LEON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
GERUNOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
BENETELLO
DAVIDE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
TSAMOURLIDIS
IRAKLIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
HITA LOPEZ
FELIPE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
FRANCA
GABRIJEL
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BROEKE
ANDRE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MANDIC
DAMIR
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
AMRANE
OMAR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
FEMIC
MIROSLAV
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
PUCHKOU
VARTAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BELICA
JOSEF
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
JACKSON
IAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
DOCENKO
ALEXEI
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
POROBIC
JASMIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
FREITAG
RAYK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VARO
ALAIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KOHUT
VLADIMIR
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BJURING
THOMAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
CREES
STEPHEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
PETERMANN
GEORG
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ARPA
OKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GOLISZEWSKI
ARNOLD
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KESKINEN
JUSSI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
YUCE
HUSEYIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
BOULESNANE
CECIL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
ORTU
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
IVANOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
LUQUE CAMACHO
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
HODGE
MILO
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
BURGET
MILAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PAPPAS
KOSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERGKVIST
FREDRIK
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SEBESTA
MICHAL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DANNHEIMER
THOMAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BASTURK
SEVKET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOPOLJNJAK
ZORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MIRZOIAN
TEMOUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PETTERSEN
EIVIND
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOIVANEN
PETRI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAJIC
PREDRAG
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAYO TALLON
SANTIAGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOKOLOVS
DMITRY
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GLAVAS
ROBERT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAUMANN
DAVID
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LOBAN
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VIOLA
RICARDO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
Male Kumite -65 Kg
1
BIAMONTI
ALEXANDRE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
2
CALZOLA
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
CAAMANO
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
LEDGISTER
JASON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
USENOK
YURY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
FISSER
VIRGIL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
TEPLOHH
DMITRI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BAKUN
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
IVANOV
IVAYLO
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BUSK
TOMMY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KOVACS
ADAM
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
DAHLBERG
DAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
OZSOY
ERDAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SVETIC
DARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ARSIC
MITA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BOSKOVIC
LAZAR
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
GLANZ
MARTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KOIVUNEN
JUKKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
COULTER
KRIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
LLOYD
FIERRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
SVANTNER
ROMAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
ACHOUR
YAZID
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KARCZEWSKI
KRZYSZTOF
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BYBERG
SVEINUNG
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CHMELAR
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
RAMIRO MOLINA
ANGEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
EPIFANIOU
SPIROS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
Male Kumite -70 Kg
1
DI DOMENICO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
2
BOELBAAI
ANTHONY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
HAMMOU
MESSAOUD
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
LUUKKA
EKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
ALAGAS
HALDUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
ORTEGA AHUMADA
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
ZENONOS
SOTIRIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
KHOLAD
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
RANDOW
NEDZAD
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
KRIVOKAPIC
MILOS
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
STAYRIANIDIS
VASILEIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
ADAM
STEPHEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
CANNING
CAIN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
FAVRE
FREDERIC
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MUTTIK
JANAR
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PRZEWOZNY
PAWEL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GAZO
JURAJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SIMONSSON
DAVID
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
VAZQUEZ MARTINS
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MODRACEK
STANISLAV
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PJATNICHENKO
RUSLAN
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
FRAS
KAMIL
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
IDRIZI
ENIS
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SCHMIDT
REINHARD
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
TALOVIC
ELVIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
DENOELLE
PIERRE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
FOKINE
ALEXANDRE
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
LEAL REGLERO
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
LORIA
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
GAVRILOV
ANTON
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
BERKANI
MUSTAPHA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
DANIELS
RORY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
JAAKSOO
MATTHIAS
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
KRYLOVSKYI
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BUSK
ALLAN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CRETTON
DIDIER
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DJURICKOVIC
DIMITRIJE
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FRANCOIS
STEPHANE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KONCINA
MATJAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHIMKO
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEVIGILI
DANIEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MRZAK
DAVOR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BEAUDRY
OLIVIER
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FARQUHAR
NIEL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PSENOVS
ALEXEI
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAKIR
KOEKSAL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALTIN
SAVAS
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARATHOVOUNIOTIS
FOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIETERSZ
RICARDINHO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KROPIK
ONDREJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
Male Kumite -80 Kg
1
MUHOVIC
DENIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
2
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
PACK
DAVIN JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
ROBB
EWAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
ARNAIZ CAMACHO
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
ELDARUCHEV
ISLAMOUTDIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
ZAMLIC
ALEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
MROZEWSKI
SEBASTIAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
DOUGLAS
STELIOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
NOONE
CIARAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SERKEVICS
SERGEY
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PARSS
TANEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MALINOVIC
ALAIN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CLARELLI
G FRANCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SCHELL
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VESTERGAARD
CARSTEN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
HERRERO BARCELO
TOMAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SAVANDER
HEIKKI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KOIVUMAA
CHRISTIAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CELIK
ZEYNEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
OHNOUTEK
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
TETELENIS
STEFANOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
RAUW
DIMITRI
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ZIVKOVIC
MILOS
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SAFANOVICH
ANATOLI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KADLECIK
MARIAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MILNER
TIM
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BAILLON
YANN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
Male Kumite Open
1
BLANCO GRANÉS
SERAFÍN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite Open
2
CELIK
ZEYNEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite Open
3
STOJADINOV
PREDRAG
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite Open
3
GERUNOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite Open
5
TUCEK
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite Open
5
ZAMLIC
ALEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite Open
7
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite Open
7
BUSK
ALLAN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite Open
PETERMANN
GEORG
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite Open
BELLAHSEN
RIDAX
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
FELIX
DAVID
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
KRYLOVSKYI
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite Open
BURKE
CRAIG
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
URICA
MICHAL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite Open
MROZEWSKI
SEBASTIAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite Open
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite Open
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite Open
BAJRIC
KEMAL
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
EWING
CHRISTOPHER GEORGE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite Open
IVANOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite Open
CAMAL
PIERRE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite Open
MANSSON
FREDRIK
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite Open
ZARIC
DARKO
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite Open
O DOWD
SIMON
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite Open
SAAG
TONIS
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite Open
CRETTON
DIDIER
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite Open
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
THEDINGA
AIKO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite Open
CHERNIKAU
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite Open
NOVOKSONOVS
VALERY
LATVIA (LAT)