WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
29th European Karate Cadets&Juniors Championships, 2002-02-15
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry

Cadet +75 Kg (Male)

Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMALLEBRERADAVID FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlacePUCHKOUVARTAN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceNELSONMICHAEL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBRUINCARL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMILINKOVICDANKO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMAVROPOULOSIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHAVRANMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceJURKEVICSEGDARS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)RODRIGUEZOIEGO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ELEKPETER HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)TRNKAROMAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KORKUTERDAL TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BOSNJAKNEBOJSA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)CUPINASEAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)GULDURGOKHAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)SIMMONDSLOXLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KIRSIMAEHENRIK ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)NUGENTCHRISTOPHER IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BRYNIEJAN OVE NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)FICKODENIS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)SEAGRIMWILLIAM WALES (WAL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)NEKRASSOVARTEM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAGHAYEVRAFAEL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceVIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCUADRAJULIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePETERSENTIMOTHY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceRYBACHOKVADYM UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKOVACSFERENC HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceRAHMANOVICDENIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLINDFORSVILLE FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)HRANILOVICDINO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)ASLANYANARTUR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MALAISGEORGE CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)UYGURBAYRAM TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)COLMENEROIVAN ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PANETSIDISANDREAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)HARASNIKMARCEL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)AHMETOVDENISS ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KIRBERGERMATTHIAS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MACHABELIGEORGE GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)SKLODOWSKIPIOTR POLAND (POL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)BUKOVNIKTONE SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MEEBUNMAKKONG SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KEEDWELLGAVIN WALES (WAL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)SEMCHYKSIARHEI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)BUDAIMARKO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MC LAUGHLINAARON JAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)VANDESCHRICKDIEGO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)COSSOUMATHIEU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PASTOREGIANLUCA ITALY (ITA)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAGHASIYEVJEYHUN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKAPETANOVICARMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHUVENNEGAETAN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBUJALANCEJOSE MIGUEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBAILLONOLIVIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHOLDERLEON ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceNGUYENHAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceDORDEVICSASA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KOSTSMIKHAIL BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BROWNANDREW SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SZEBENIJÓZSEF HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MORICMARIN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)DIMITRIOUDIMITRIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)PETROVVICTOR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KOSTISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SIMKOPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MERIMARTIN ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)DEMİRİDRIS TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)VASSHUNOR LASZLO ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)GODFREYDAVID TERRENCE WALES (WAL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SHUTOLEKSANDR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BAGROENSTIAN NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KRSTICLJUBOMIR YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)TEODORODOMENICO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)NAUMOVALEXANDR LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SCHERBELANDREAS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)GURBOEVGENY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)ITZHAKIOZ ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)AUBERSONGREGORY SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMENGELLAURI ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceBARBERORICARDO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHRACHOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceARAMINTHEOLIVIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBESSERTONY GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBRIDIKMILOSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTATARIDISVITALIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMACHOVETSSERGUEI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ARSOVSKIZHARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BOGALJEVICADMIR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)DEKICGORAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)SMAALERIK NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)TROJNARKRESIMIR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)MAIMOVNIR ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)CHATHERJORAH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)SKRETTINGESPEN NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)HAGAZSOLT HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ROBBCALUM ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)DOUGALRUAIRI IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)SVEINSSONANDRI ICELAND (ISL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)YILDIZTOLGANAN IBRAHIM TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)LYKYANOVARTEM UKRAINE (UKR)

Cadet Kata Female

Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceRUIZMARIA TERESA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceSALVATORIGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceVOLTATKETTY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceZEDEJASMINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceHAASSABRINA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceLEZAJATIJANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceBOULOUMPASIAKRIVI IOANNA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceGLUECKCORINNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata FemaleSIGURDARDOTTIRSOLVEIG ICELAND (ISL)
Cadet Kata FemaleHRUSECKAERIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata FemaleWIESSERYAEL ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata FemaleKIMDARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata FemaleCENCISEDA TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata FemaleNIKOLICSANJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata FemaleKANDALFUNDA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata FemaleSZYMCZAKMARTA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata FemaleWOHLWEWDMARINA LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Cadet Kata FemaleJURSEJASMINA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleKOSOVICSANELA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kata FemaleCODREANUGEORGIANA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata FemalePROKOPJEVAJULIA LATVIA (LAT)

Cadet Kata Male

Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceQUINTERO CAPDEVILADAMIAN HUGO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceSCHETTULATHENNING GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceDUPONTJULIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMAZORDIMITRI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceSMITHTONY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceVIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceROSSIERYANICK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceNENADALEKSOSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata MaleMACHABELIGEORGE GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kata MaleNASTICDUSAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kata MaleSTRASSERVILMOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata MaleOSTOJICBOJAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata MaleBOGALJEVICADMIR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata MaleDEMİRİLYAS TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata MaleKORDYUKOVEVGENI LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata MaleMINAYEVOLEKSIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata MaleOLEKSAKJAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata MaleDAMASKOSCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata MaleKEEDWELLGAVIN WALES (WAL)
Cadet Kata MaleSEMCHYKSIARHEI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata MalePILMANNJINDRICH CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata MaleCHUNGANTON AUSTRIA (AUT)

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceCARCEDO-GONZALESMIGUEL-ANGEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceKALAMENJAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceBAHDANOVICHRUSLAN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDEBATTYROMAIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceRATEJJURE SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceDAMASKOSCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceUSCHAKOWSERGEI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceDUDASHENRICH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSIOUSARANCEDRIC FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBEZUGLOVSERGIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGLIGORICNENAD YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgLE FEBREBOBBY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCHRISTENSENTORBEN HENNING DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMAZORDIMITRI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSVIRIDOVICHALEXANDR LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBESIROVICADNAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGHRAIZIROBERT FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCARRFRASER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMAUCHFRANZ AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgYAGCISERKAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgPOSTHARDO ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSPINAALESSANDRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBATTSONBARRY LON DUREL ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGAVRANOVICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGVOZDEVVIATCHESLAV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMARKOUMARKOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCZIMMERPETER HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgPALSSONBRAGI ICELAND (ISL)

Junior +60 Kg (Female)

Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceSCHOLTESTESSY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceFANJATTIFFANY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceLOWEKATRINA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceNORTANVANESCA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceISENI RIZAJARDITA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceNAKICEVICADELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceRODRIGUEZLORENA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSOFTICMERIMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)VOLFPETRA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)JOHANNESSENLENE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)BILGINGOZDE TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)DABICMAJA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MUNDROCHARLENE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)TKACHEVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)LEONSOPHIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)ALEXIEVAANNA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)CIFKOVAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MIORELLIMARIANNA ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)GRACHOVAIRYNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)WAITNICOLE SCOTT WALES (WAL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)KOSTIARGYRO GREECE (GRE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)BRAKEMARIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVAEVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

Junior +80 Kg (Male)

Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMANISCALCOSTEFANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceTHEDINGAAIKO GERMANY (GER)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceALIKADICKENAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGREBERLAZAR YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBJURINGTHOMAS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCHACONFRANCISCO JAVIER SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKONDOVMOMCHIL BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMESBAHHAKIM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)BOURGUIGNONBENJAMIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)LACKOMICHAL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)GORDADZEGOGA GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MUILWYKBOY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)GUSOVGEORGIY AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)TSYMBALNIKOLAI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)GULINNIKICA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)TSAMOURLIDISIRAKLIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)WILLIAMSDAVID ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)KIRSIOLLE ESTONIA (EST)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)ALEUNUMAN CEMIL TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)BAERHEN ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)BROZTOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)HOWELLSDANIEL STEPHEN WALES (WAL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)VALENCAKMIHAEL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)ZARKOARSOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

Junior -60 Kg (Female)

Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceZAMORALUCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlacePECEKOVAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceMOUSSAIDNELLY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlacePOENISCHKERSTIN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceILCIKOVAMILICA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlacePLATANIAELEONORA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceVUKOBRATIVONA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceVOLKOVAEKATERINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FERHATBEGOVIC DIZDAREVICLEJLA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)GRAHAMSTEPHANIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)SCHWABDIANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)KARYPIDOUALEXIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)BURSKAIZABELA POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FEKONJAMAJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)GORGADZEMAKA GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)LAVRENTJEVAVERONIKA ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)AKSUGULER TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)ERNSTERTANJA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FRIESENHAHNEVA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)HUSICARNELA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)STRIKAKATARINA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)KNUDSENCHRISTINA NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)WILLIAMSNATALIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DANIELSKIM BELGIUM (BEL)

Junior -60 Kg (Male)

Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceDANNHEIMERTHOMAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceDONADAVY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBAYO TALLONSANTIAGO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKERRDARRELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBASTURKSEVKET TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlacePAPPASKOSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLOBANANDREI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceEYNALOVMEHMAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MACKOPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)SIITARIKIMI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GLODKOWSKIWOJCIECH POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MORALIEVVLADIMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)POPAPAUL FLORIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)BERGKVISTFREDRIK SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)KALICISKENDIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)SHVAIKOVALEXANDR LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MAZOREVGENI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GIULIANIMICHELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)BERENSGEOFREY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)KALASHNIKOVYURY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)LINICIVICA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)SAKIRIKASTRIOT NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MARICLUKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)ZSIGATAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)BURGETMILAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)HEEDEANDRE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)NASADYUKANDRIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)ROGICSTEVAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)BRUYNEELRUDI BELGIUM (BEL)

Junior -65 Kg (Male)

Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceTRIANTAFYLLISDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceOZSOYERDAL TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBIHARIEAMIT NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHUSEYNOVRASHAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHOPPERBRADLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceUSENOKYURY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCHMELARMICHAL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSCHWITZGUEBELADRIEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)KARPOVDMITRIY ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SAEIDBOLBOLPOOR SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)DENIAUDIMITRI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LASSANDROMICHELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MAVROMATISMARIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SZENIISTVAN HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)O-HARAVINCENT IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)WINSLOWJACOB DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)GRUENERCHRISTIAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BAKUNALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)JUSUFAGICEDIN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)REYNOLDSGARETH WALES (WAL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LARSENSTEFEN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LOPEZJOSE ANGEL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SKARABOTUROS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MUTTIKJANAR ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)GALOBARDESISAAC ANDORRA (AND)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BOZONJAROSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LARMOURCOLIN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)PERICMARKO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)DESPOTOVIVO BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LLOYDFIERRO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MUSANOVICDINO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)WOJCIECHOWSKIWITOLD POLAND (POL)

Junior -70 Kg (Male)

Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceDEMIRZEKI TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceLA FORGIABIAGIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDUKICNIKOLA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceAUBERYJEREMY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSTUDZINSKIANDREJ POLAND (POL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCANBULATLEVENT GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBRINCHCHRISTOFFER NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMUTTIKRIKO ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MLADENOVSKIKRISTIJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BURJANBALAZS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HAUWENGARRY BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HYSEKMIROSLAV CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)PUTZJAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SEKULICBORIS YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SULTANOVORXAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)COCKBURNMICHAEL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MLADENOVSTEFAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)FILIPPIDISSAVVAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HUSEJDICNERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)OKNINOMRY ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KANTEMIROVAZAMAT RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)RUBIODAMIEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)CANNINGCAIN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ERICERICSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MAKSIMKINALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HERNANDEZOLIVER CARMELO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)IORDACHEMARIAN ALIN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)REESDARREN WALES (WAL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SIMERLJERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)DE GROOTWILLY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ELLISSIMON IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LOACKERCHRISTIAN AUSTRIA (AUT)

Junior -75 Kg (Male)

Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceZIVKOVICMILOS YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceLOSETOFRANCESCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCAPLALAURENT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceTOUCHDIEVROMAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceANDERSONJOHN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceILIEVMARIM BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKULMURAT TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKRYLOVSKYIDENYS UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)PENASSETIM BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)FORSYTHDAVID JOHN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)HUDAKRODIMIR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KHATEYDMITRI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)RAHIMOVVUSAL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)VARGAANDRAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)NUGENTSTEPHEN IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)HODZICALEN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)JURJOGEDIMINAS ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)PUHAKKAHANNU FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MARUNAIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)GROZDANOVSKIMARTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)PODGORNIKALEN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SCHMIDTFRANK GERMANY (GER)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)ALEMANJOSE RUYMAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KROPIKONDREJ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

Junior -80 Kg (Male)

Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMROZEWSKISEBASTIAN POLAND (POL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKADLECIKMARIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMILNERTIM GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePACKDAVIN JORDAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMETINTOLGA TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceISMAYILOVSHAHIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCEKOJOSIP BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceIBANEZCESAR SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)LITSCHGILUC FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)DURANTEVITO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MC MAHONLEONARD IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)SAGRUNOVRUDIK GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)ZOUBEKPETR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)OSHCHEPKOVSERGIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)BLAAKROLF NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)DRAPERDEAN PETER WALES (WAL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MAYERJEAN MARC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)POTAPOVANDREY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MARIANTOTELECAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)FRANKENLUDOVIC BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)BAJZELJMATEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)CELEPLICELAL SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MARGARITOPOULOSSPYRIDON GREECE (GRE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)PAULIUCHENKAUALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)SIVRICDANIJEL CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)FOMOTORIMRE HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MEKIKEDIS NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MILOSEVICMARIO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)ILJENKOKONSTANTIN ESTONIA (EST)

Junior Kata Female

Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceJIMENEZ FERNANDEZRUTH SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSENJUGMIRNA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDITOOLATIFA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDIENDORFERTANJA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceDE KIEVIDNICOLE NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceWOLNAAGNIESZKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCAKICIFATMA TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceRIBARSKATAMARA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata FemaleWEISZANDREA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata FemaleKARPAVE ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata FemaleMUHASPELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemaleDURICKOVIVANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kata FemaleSILJKOVICLEJLA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata FemaleVASEKOVAMIROSLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata FemaleZACCAROANNAMARIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleMICHELJULIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata FemaleHEYMICHELLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata FemaleSUBOTINANATALI LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata FemaleALEXANDRESCUCRISTIANA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata FemaleKORIAGINAANNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata FemaleHANLAN THANH SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata FemaleSTRITECKAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

Junior Kata Male

Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceSAN JOSE BASTANTEFERNANDO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSCHWANZERROBERT CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceKONSTANTAKOPOULOSELEFTHERIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceDACKVU DUC MINH NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kata Male5th PlacePOSAVECSIMONE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceBRANCALEONLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceVINOKUROVSANDREJS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMARICNENAD CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata MaleJOVANOVICMILAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kata MaleAKKOCAORHAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata MaleWOLNYLUKASZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata MaleMILNERTIM GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata MaleFOUCARTCEDRIC BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata MaleKLAUSBERGERSIMON AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata MaleWANGCHING YI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata MaleMAZOREVGENI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kata MaleFLIPSENMAIKEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata MaleKACLUKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata MaleZAYNAGOVRUSTAM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata MaleBOHATMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata MaleOMERDICAMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata MaleDERVISINEDZBI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceKNUEHMANNKORA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceKERSEYLEONIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMAURIZZISARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceKOSMIDOUEVDOXIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceFAJKOWSKAANNA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceCHARNOVAMARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDEBATTYJULIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceWESTHOFFCHANTAL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgVOLKOVAYULIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgANDERLSONJA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgJONJICIVANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgCEKUNECMILENA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgLOPEZPATRICIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSTOJOVICBILJANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgDIACONESCUVALERIA ANCUTA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgHONAUERYVONNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBURLAKOVASVETLANA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKRAUSCAROLE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSANINCANAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgHENRIKSENKIM NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgAQUILINABETTY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKABATOVASILVIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)