WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
29th European Karate Cadets&Juniors Championships, 2002-02-15
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMALLEBRERADAVID FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlacePUCHKOUVARTAN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBRUINCARL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceNELSONMICHAEL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMILINKOVICDANKO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMAVROPOULOSIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceJURKEVICSEGDARS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHAVRANMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAGHAYEVRAFAEL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceVIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePETERSENTIMOTHY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCUADRAJULIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceRYBACHOKVADYM UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKOVACSFERENC HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLINDFORSVILLE FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceRAHMANOVICDENIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAGHASIYEVJEYHUN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKAPETANOVICARMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHUVENNEGAETAN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBUJALANCEJOSE MIGUEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHOLDERLEON ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBAILLONOLIVIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceNGUYENHAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceDORDEVICSASA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMENGELLAURI ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceBARBERORICARDO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceARAMINTHEOLIVIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHRACHOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBRIDIKMILOSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBESSERTONY GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMACHOVETSSERGUEI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTATARIDISVITALIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceRUIZMARIA TERESA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceSALVATORIGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceVOLTATKETTY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceZEDEJASMINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceLEZAJATIJANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceHAASSABRINA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceGLUECKCORINNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceBOULOUMPASIAKRIVI IOANNA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceQUINTERO CAPDEVILADAMIAN HUGO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceSCHETTULATHENNING GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMAZORDIMITRI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceDUPONTJULIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceVIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceSMITHTONY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceROSSIERYANICK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceNENADALEKSOSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceCARCEDO-GONZALESMIGUEL-ANGEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceKALAMENJAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDEBATTYROMAIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceBAHDANOVICHRUSLAN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceDAMASKOSCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceRATEJJURE SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceUSCHAKOWSERGEI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceDUDASHENRICH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceSCHOLTESTESSY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceFANJATTIFFANY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceLOWEKATRINA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceNORTANVANESCA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceISENI RIZAJARDITA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceNAKICEVICADELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceRODRIGUEZLORENA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSOFTICMERIMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMANISCALCOSTEFANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceTHEDINGAAIKO GERMANY (GER)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGREBERLAZAR YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceALIKADICKENAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBJURINGTHOMAS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCHACONFRANCISCO JAVIER SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKONDOVMOMCHIL BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMESBAHHAKIM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceZAMORALUCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlacePECEKOVAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceMOUSSAIDNELLY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlacePOENISCHKERSTIN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlacePLATANIAELEONORA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceILCIKOVAMILICA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceVUKOBRATIVONA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceVOLKOVAEKATERINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceDANNHEIMERTHOMAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceDONADAVY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBAYO TALLONSANTIAGO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKERRDARRELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBASTURKSEVKET TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlacePAPPASKOSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceEYNALOVMEHMAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLOBANANDREI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceTRIANTAFYLLISDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceOZSOYERDAL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHUSEYNOVRASHAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBIHARIEAMIT NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceUSENOKYURY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHOPPERBRADLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCHMELARMICHAL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSCHWITZGUEBELADRIEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceDEMIRZEKI TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceLA FORGIABIAGIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDUKICNIKOLA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceAUBERYJEREMY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCANBULATLEVENT GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSTUDZINSKIANDREJ POLAND (POL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBRINCHCHRISTOFFER NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMUTTIKRIKO ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceZIVKOVICMILOS YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceLOSETOFRANCESCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceTOUCHDIEVROMAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCAPLALAURENT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceANDERSONJOHN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceILIEVMARIM BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKRYLOVSKYIDENYS UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKULMURAT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMROZEWSKISEBASTIAN POLAND (POL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKADLECIKMARIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePACKDAVIN JORDAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMILNERTIM GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMETINTOLGA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceISMAYILOVSHAHIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceIBANEZCESAR SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCEKOJOSIP BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceJIMENEZ FERNANDEZRUTH SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSENJUGMIRNA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDIENDORFERTANJA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDITOOLATIFA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceWOLNAAGNIESZKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceDE KIEVIDNICOLE NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCAKICIFATMA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceRIBARSKATAMARA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceSAN JOSE BASTANTEFERNANDO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSCHWANZERROBERT CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceKONSTANTAKOPOULOSELEFTHERIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceDACKVU DUC MINH NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kata Male5th PlacePOSAVECSIMONE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceBRANCALEONLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceVINOKUROVSANDREJS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMARICNENAD CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceKNUEHMANNKORA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceKERSEYLEONIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceKOSMIDOUEVDOXIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMAURIZZISARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceFAJKOWSKAANNA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceCHARNOVAMARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceWESTHOFFCHANTAL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDEBATTYJULIE BELGIUM (BEL)