WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
14th Balkan Cadet & Junior 3th U21 18th Children, 2013-03-29
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceATAKDENIZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceDIMOSKAMISHELA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceJOVANOVICSARA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceDIMOSKAMARIJANA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceRADUNOVICTAMARA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceGAGICALEKSANDRA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSIMONOVICJELENA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceGAJINOVICVANJA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceKARABAGFERHAT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceGOKTASEMRE VEFA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceSIMICJOVAN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceKOCACENGIZHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceZECEVICIGOR MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlacePAPADOPETRAKISMARKOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceGERGELJLUKA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlacePAPANDREOUANDREAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceUNLUSOYHUMEYRA BEYZA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceKISSREKA EMESE HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlacePENDAROVSKAMONIKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlacePAVLOVICTAMARA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceKOUDOUNAKOUELEFTHERIA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceJEVTICVIOLETA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceARSENOVICVALENTINA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceORASCANINSEJLA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceBOUSSEBAAAICHA ZAKIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceTADICDELFINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceTOMICANA MARIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceLIVOREKAVAHIDA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMOJSOVSKAANGELA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceKILIBARDANADJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceROUCHOTAANTONIA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceDIMOSKAMISHELA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceBARACMARINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceCOSKUNZEYNEP BEYZA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceCZAGANYDORA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlacePEKEZZELJANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceVASOVICANDRIJANA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceZUNICTANJA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceKONTOGIANNIMARIA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceWAEGERJASMINE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceHUSNUSENTURK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceBAYIRLIOMER TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceATESRAMAZAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlacePOLJOHARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceKOVACSLEVENTE HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceDUMITRACHEIONUT CRISTIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceDINEVMARTIN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceCOLOVICBOZIDAR MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceHODZICMARIO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceGIAKOUMIDISVASILEIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceKANELLIDISTILEMACHOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceKORKMAZANIL TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceSAHINIARON CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceBRKIĆMARIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceLULICIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceARDAIBALINT HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceCAPINVEDAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceKIRLOGLOUKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceSALAPURADJORDJE SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceTAYLANAYKUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceOSMANIDOAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceCHRISTOUNEKTARIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceVATEVHRISTIYAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceGUMUSFURKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceGRATZERANDRE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlacePAPADOPOULOSIOAKIM GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlacePOPOVICVUK MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceSTYLIANOUMATHAIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceLITOSARISTEIDIS-TRYFON GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceALKANIBRAHIM FATIH TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceLUSLANIERKAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceDJOZICMENSUR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceBUNJEVACJAKOV CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceVATRICAJDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceHONINGADAM BUDA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceINCEHUSEYIN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceSTYLIANOPOULOSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceOBRADOVICBOGDAN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceYILMAZKADIR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceVUJOSEVICKONSTANTIN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 1st PlaceTEKINMERVE TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 2nd PlaceAKYUZELIF TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 3rd PlaceBOKORMINA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 3rd PlaceKARICEMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg5th PlaceGRAHONEJLA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg5th PlaceARAPOGLOUELLI GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg7th PlaceTALESKAMATEA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg7th PlaceSMILKOVANEDA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 1st PlaceZIVOVICKRISTINA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 2nd PlaceMUNIKOZABELMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 3rd PlaceRAHMANOVICILMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 3rd PlaceSIMOVICSOFIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg5th PlaceTHEODORAKOPOULOUPANAGIOTA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg5th PlaceXYLOURIKONSTANTINA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg7th PlaceYILMAZCISEN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg7th PlaceSAKANOVICADALINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 1st PlaceSEVINCMERVE TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 2nd PlaceEKMECICMILICA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 3rd PlaceGIKAKONSTANTINA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 3rd PlaceSOLAKBETUL TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg5th PlaceSMILJANICKATARINA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg5th PlaceDRAGOVICGLORIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg7th PlaceRASOVICKSENIJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg7th PlaceOMEROVIĆBELMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 1st PlaceBARANYIZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 2nd PlaceLICINANISA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 3rd PlaceERKANBERRA NUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 3rd PlaceBRKICSTELA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg5th PlacePAPAGEORGIOUELINA CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg5th PlaceNIKOLICKATARINA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg7th PlaceKROMMYDAOLGA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg7th PlaceZERVOUNIKOLETA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 1st PlaceMARINASAJRA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 2nd PlaceKYDONAKIKYRIAKI GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 3rd PlacePETKOVICTIJANA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 3rd PlaceUCARSEVCAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg5th PlaceMUJCINOVICELMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg5th PlaceCORICIRIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg7th PlaceKOSTADINOVAANNA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 1st PlaceMPATSILAFOTEINI GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 2nd PlaceSEZGINKAYRA TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 3rd PlaceGODECIVANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 3rd PlacePLJUNCEVICMISALA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg5th PlaceSTJEPANOVICTAMARA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg5th PlacePAPDOROTTYA HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg7th PlaceCVETKOSKASANJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg7th PlaceMARKICELIZA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 1st PlaceSAHINESIN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 2nd PlacePRIMORACREBECCA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlaceMEMICAZRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlaceAHMEDOVAAILIN BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceAVRAMOVAVLADANKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceNIKOLICMARIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceZARIJAARIJANA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceSAMARDJICMARINA  SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 1st PlaceMUTAFAYSENUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 2nd PlaceNADAREVICEMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceBENKOZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceJOVANOVICMILENA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceRADOVANOVICKRISTINA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceKAMENOVAIVANA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlacePETROVSKAMARIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlaceRISTIKJIRENA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 1st PlaceBEGICIMAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 2nd PlaceLOLICANJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 3rd PlaceGOZUTOKGULBAHAR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 3rd PlacePEROVICIVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg5th PlaceSZANTAILUCA HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg5th PlacePLJUNCEVICFEHIMA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg7th PlaceSTOJANOVICMILICA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg7th PlaceRINKOVADESISLAVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 1st PlaceCAVDAROEDANUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 2nd PlaceMEDICMATEA-NOAH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 3rd PlaceAMETIARBENITA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 3rd PlaceBEGICGABRIJELA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg5th PlaceCURIAZRA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg5th PlaceKARAMANOUNIKOLETA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg7th PlaceBASKANCAGLA TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg7th PlaceGREDICKSENIJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 1st PlaceKOSTOVSKAVERONIKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 2nd PlaceTAUSHANOVASELENA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 3rd PlaceROSEVAVICTORIA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 3rd PlaceBASKAYAHATICE TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg5th PlaceVUJASINOVICALEKSANDRA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg5th PlaceRAJOVICKSENIJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg7th PlaceVUCICMILICA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg7th PlaceALKANYASEMIN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 1st PlaceCHATZILIADOUGEORGIA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 2nd PlaceTSAGKARIMARIA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 3rd PlacePUNARHATICE HALE NUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 3rd PlaceJANJIKJEMILIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg5th PlaceTURGUTBAHTINUR ILAYDA TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg5th PlaceELTEMUREDA TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg7th PlaceKOJOVICNATALIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg7th PlaceLONCICDINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 1st PlaceTASSCIMELEK ECEM TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 2nd PlaceTHEODORAKOPOULOUPANAGIOTA GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlacePAPOUTSIAIKATERINI GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlaceJOVANOVICLANA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceDUCICANA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceSIMICJOVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceKAMCHESKAKIRIANA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceCIROVICDIJANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 1st PlaceZERVOUNIKOLETA GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 2nd PlacePJEVACDANIJELA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlaceOKUNAKSELIN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlaceMPATSILAFOTEINI GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceDUNIMAGLOSKAVIKTORIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceSULJICAMILA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceBUJKOVICIVANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceLELKESLAURA HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 1st PlaceMRAKOVICMILA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 2nd PlaceDJUKANOVICMASA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceMUJANOVICBELMA  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceMUFTAROVAIVONA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceMANEVSKAMIA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceLIBERIGEORGIA GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceBENKOZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceBECAREVICALMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born1999 1st PlaceMARICJOVANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born1999 2nd PlaceTAHIROVICAMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceGOJACICEMA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceDJURDJEVICNIKOLINA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born19995th PlaceBASKAYAHATICE TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata Children Born19995th PlacePALJEVICEDINA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born19997th PlaceTURGUTBAHTINUR ILAYDA TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata Children Born19997th PlaceZARRACHRISTINA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMLADEZICBOJANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceKIRATLIHAZEL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSAHINIPEK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceLEKOVICJELENA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceVANGELOVASILVIA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSAVEVSKIVANJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMATRAKOSKANIKOLINA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceHRISTOVAMONIKA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceEVINOSMAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSRDJEVICDJORDJE SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSELMANFATIH SADULLAH TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlacePOLICHRONOSALEXANDROS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceVUKOVICSRDJAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceKOCHSZABOLCS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceFEDORKRISZTIÁN HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceTOPICNEDIM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceAKKURTSELVANUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceDOGANCEREN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceBERULECMONIKA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceNEGOVANOVICDRAGANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlacePOPLATANADJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlacePALKOVITSNIKOLETT HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceTOSHEVSKAANA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceREITERJULIA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceNOGRADINICOL HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceBALAOURAMARIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceROUMELIOTIMARIALENA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceILIEVAMIRELA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceGLJIVAENA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceKANDEMIRZEHRA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceSOTIROVAJULIA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceĆATAKOVIČDIJANA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceTEKECIGDEM TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceMARICTINA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceSTJEPANDICANDJELA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlacePREKOVICJOVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceADAMOUMARIA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceBEKTAŠZENIRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceRIZOVAELIZABET BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKAPAKESRA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceSZABOEVELIN HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceNIKLICNEVENA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceCAVARIVONA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlacePUNARHILAL NUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlacePLACHKOVAMARIA DESISLAVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceDZAFICNEIRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSTRAINOVICMILICA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceLOYKIAIKATERINI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceCHARALAMPIDISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceÇINARENES TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceGJURCHINOVSKIMIHAIL NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceBERAKBORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceKRIZANACIVAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceLJUSIMARTIN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceKYROYIRENEOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlacePANOSGIANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceGALICERVIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceLEKICALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlacePOVRZENICDINO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceDZAKOVICMILOS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceRETTENBACHERLUCA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlacePOLIDOROUANDREAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceDIMITRIEVIKNIKOLA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceSTOJMENOVMARTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceXENOSDIONYSIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceKAYAMURAT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceMOUTAFTSISILIAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceBRICAAHMED BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceATESDOGAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceISMAILAZIZ NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceYORDANOVMARTIN BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceSALIHOVICAMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceHARSPATAKIGABOR HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceKOPITOVICVIDO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMIHALACHEMARIAN CRISTIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceVUKOVICFILIP SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceZUBERKEVIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceDRIVASNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceHONINGDAVID BUDA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMALOVICNIKOLA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceCONGOANES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceFOLDESICSABA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceSUMANDLPATRIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceKJOSOVIKJSEMIR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceSTOJMANOVIKJMIKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceBARACFILIP CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 1st PlaceYILDIZMUSTAFA TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 2nd PlaceLAPCEVICVLADIMIR SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 3rd PlacePEKOVICMILINKO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 3rd PlaceTESANOVICDJORDE SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg5th PlaceERSINFATIH OSMAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg5th PlaceBOROVINOVPETER BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg7th PlaceMEHAZIILIR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg7th PlaceDZAFEROVICHASAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 1st PlaceESSIZALI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 2nd PlaceONATYAKUP TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 3rd PlaceKNIRSCHMARCELL HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 3rd PlaceLAPPASVASILEIOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg5th PlaceVELICKOVICSTEVAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg5th PlaceAGUSIFISNIK NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg7th PlaceADZICMILOS MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg7th PlaceVOULGAROPOULOSIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 1st PlaceCEHICAJDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 2nd PlaceCANKULMURAT TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 3rd PlaceSMOLOVICPREDRAG MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 3rd PlacePANOUSTAVROS MARIOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg5th PlaceLJUTVIJURAHIM NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg5th PlaceCEMANASIM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg7th PlacePOTKONJAKFILIP NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg7th PlacePOPADICMATEJA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 1st PlaceVUKOJAIVAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 2nd PlaceDONMEZYIGIT KAAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 3rd PlaceJAIJIALBAN  NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 3rd PlaceNEZIREVICAHMED BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg5th PlaceULASLIMUSTAFA TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg5th PlaceSINKONIKOLA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg7th PlaceJURCICANTONIO CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg7th PlaceBECIRICJOVAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 1st PlaceNTEROSANASTASIOS SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 2nd PlaceTATAREVICEMIN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 3rd PlaceKRAMARLUKA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 3rd PlaceKANDEVANGEL HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg5th PlaceJANJICLAZAR SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg5th PlaceHALILAGICMIRSAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg7th PlaceKITSIKISPAVLOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg7th PlaceKARAHANSAFAK TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 1st PlaceBEKTASNEDIM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 2nd PlacePETROVICBORNA CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 3rd PlaceGOKSAMED TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 3rd PlaceCIRICJOVAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg5th PlaceORTOULIDISANASTASIOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg5th PlaceKOURLIAFTISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg7th PlaceXHABIRIVIGAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg7th PlaceBOZANICUROS SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 1st PlaceRIGASDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 2nd PlaceKOCHALIL IBRAHIM TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 3rd PlaceCAJICHAMZA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 3rd PlaceLITOSKLEARCHOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg5th PlaceARSLANOMER FARUK TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg5th PlaceMRDJAVUK SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg7th PlaceZAHIROVICARNES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg7th PlaceLOUISANDREAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 1st PlaceNESTOROVSKIFILIP NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 2nd PlaceKOSTOVMARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 3rd PlaceKLEISSASIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 3rd PlaceCVETKOVICAVRAM SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg5th PlaceNONKOVICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg5th PlaceKAYALIFURKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg7th PlaceULASLIMURAT  TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg7th PlacePAPJANOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 1st PlaceIDRIZABDURAHIM NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 2nd PlaceOGUZMUSTAFA TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 3rd PlacePINTERDANIEL HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 3rd PlaceZAHARIEVDIMITAR BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg5th PlaceBRANKOVICSTRAHINJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg5th PlacePOPOVICALEKSANDAR MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg7th PlacePETRUNOVSIMEON BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg7th PlacePETKOVICNIKOLA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 1st PlacePOPOVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 2nd PlaceMILICKOVICBALSA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 3rd PlaceKOURNOUTISSPYRIDON GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 3rd PlaceKAPDEBOBOTOND HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg5th PlaceTOMLJANOVICLEON CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg5th PlaceJURISIN -KAUFMANLUKA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg7th PlaceALEXOVMARTIN BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg7th PlaceVESELIFAHIK NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 1st PlaceGUMUSDUHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 2nd PlaceGOLDFINGERDARIO HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 3rd PlaceTARAHIJAMUAMER BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 3rd PlaceRISLJANINTARIK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg5th PlaceGYURUSPATRIK HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg5th PlaceBESENYIDAVID BALAZS HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg7th PlaceDAMJANOVICNIKOLA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg7th PlaceMEMEDIMEVLUD NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 1st PlaceBOSKOVICBOJAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 2nd PlaceRADONJICILIJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 3rd PlaceZHIVKOVMIKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 3rd PlaceTSIRNOVASILIAS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg5th PlaceHAYIRMURAT EMIRHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg5th PlaceMAVRODIEVDAVID BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg7th PlaceTRAJKOSKIDIMITAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg7th PlaceIVANOVLYUBOMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 1st PlaceARIKANYASIN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 2nd PlaceGRAHICNISVET BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 3rd PlaceKRESICIVOR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 3rd PlaceDROSOPOULOSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg5th PlaceSPIROVIVAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg5th PlaceKADRICBAKIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg7th PlaceRISTOVBOBAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg7th PlaceSTOJANOVICLAZAR SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 1st PlaceJOVANOVICSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 2nd PlaceEKERZAFER TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 3rd PlaceVUKICEVICLAZAR SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 3rd PlaceDUJAKOVICPAVLE BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg5th PlaceFLOROSPANAGIOTIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg5th PlaceCETKOVICFILIP MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg7th PlaceSTOYANOVDENISLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg7th PlaceMATICALEKSA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 1st PlaceTOMICMILAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 2nd PlaceIYIKESICIMEHMET BERK TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlacePATKOVICATIF BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlaceDZEVERDANOVICJANKO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceMARJANOVICALEKSA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceKABAHASANOGLUISA TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceMIHAJLOVICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceMURADBASICHARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 1st PlaceBILISICSMILAN HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 2nd PlaceDOGANJICPREDRAG SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceVUJOVICLAZAR SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceBAYLANMUMINCAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceSEREMETAKISEVANGELOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceHRISTOVTEODOR BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlaceREDZHEPIRIKARDO BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlaceMULAHALILOVICSADIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 1st PlaceANDRICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 2nd PlaceAPRILOVALAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 3rd PlaceKARAMUSTAFICARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 3rd PlaceYAMANALPEREN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg5th PlaceMUSTAMIHAEL SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg5th PlaceKOLAJURGEN ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg7th PlaceMANCEVSKIBOJAN  NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg7th PlaceGAVALASALEXANDROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 1st PlaceAICHMALOTIDISCHARALABOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 2nd PlaceBUBANJAANDREJ MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 3rd PlaceOMERAGIKJEDVIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 3rd PlaceSMAKAEDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg5th PlaceRISTESKIDIMITAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg5th PlaceCAKMAKMURAT CAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg7th PlaceMATICSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 1st PlaceSUVAJCEVICSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 2nd PlaceDURANKUTLUHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlaceXENOSCHRISTOS-STEFANOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlaceKASPORSKIBORIS SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceNIKOLOSKIZVONKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceGULABOSKIDANIEL NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceISAEVIVO BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceDUCICMARKO  MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 1st PlaceVASIKJJOVAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 2nd PlaceDIMITRIJEVSKIHRISTIJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlaceKAPSALISPANAGIOTIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlaceIDRIZABDURAHIM NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceVUKOBRATOVICDJURADJ SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceNICOLAOUSTYLIANOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceKOSCEVICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceSOJATANDREJ SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 1st PlaceNEDELKOVSKIALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 2nd PlaceBUNTESKIMARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceBAKICFILIP MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceSPASOVSKIALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceNIKOCEVICKENAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceSTANISICNIKOLA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceSUBOTAUROS SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceGOGASEVAGGELOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born1999 1st PlaceILGEZDIGOKAY TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata Children Born1999 2nd PlaceSTANCOVICSASA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceMIJACVLADIMIR MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceAARONIOSIF GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born19995th PlaceTEBERALI HAYDAR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata Children Born19995th PlacePENEVPENYO BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata Children Born19997th PlaceSTANKOVICMIJAT SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born19997th PlaceVASILESKIKONSTANTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceJOVANOSKAPULEKSENIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceKAVAKOPOULOUEIRINI-CHRISTINA GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMATRAKOSKAMARIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceJAKSICMILANA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceKILICBUSRANUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceGJORGJIEVAIVONA  NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlacePENAVAENA  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceALKANALİ GÖKHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceVUKOTICDRAGOLJUB MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceCHEMLALSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceTZIMIKASGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMITROVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMIJANOVIĆRELJA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceJASARSPAHICMIRALEM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceRISTESKIFILIP  NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceHASANIALESANDRA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceCAKIRBAHAR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceKASTRATOVICMAJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDRASKOVICANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAKKURTELIF SENA TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceRADICEVSKASARA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlacePAPADIMITRIOUELENI GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceFAZLICFAHIRA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1st PlaceVICOVACANDRIANA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2nd PlaceKLEPICIVA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceZABORSKASIMONA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceMATRAKOSKAMARIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceSINDILIEVANATALINA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceSTANICHELENA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceGOZAYLIN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceKROKIDAKITHEODOSIA GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1st PlaceMINICTINA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2nd PlaceALKANBUSRA TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlacePOKRAJACTAMARA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceBESICALEMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceTUCOHAJRIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceFISICAIDA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceANGJELKOSKAANGELA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceTOTIKJALMINA  NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceTABAKOVICSUAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceGJURCINOVSKIFILIP NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceSZEGEDIDOME HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceKOHEGYIZOLTAN HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDABOVICIVAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceLOIZIDESPANAYIOTIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceKELEBICNENAD NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceKANARISAPOSTOLIS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1st PlaceKOSMASNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2nd PlaceSPANBAUERFILIP SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceSEFEROVICHARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceMESI?SADIL BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlacePETRESKIMARTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceLICINADRAGAN SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceMOSHEKOVPLAMEN BULGARIA (BUL)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceDURADEMIRALI HAYDAR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1st PlaceJAKUPIBERAT NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2nd PlaceŠESTAKOVALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceANTIKJSIMON NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceMARKACJUS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlacePELLERADAM HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceMEHOVIĆBENJAMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceSUKOVICVUK MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceALEKSICVUKASIN SERBIA (SRB)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  1st PlaceHORNFRANJO SLOVENIA (SLO)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  2nd PlaceGORGASANGELOS GREECE (GRE)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  3rd PlaceXENOSNEKTARIOS GREECE (GRE)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  3rd PlacePERICAACESKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)