• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
14th Balkan Cadet & Junior 3th U21 18th Children, 2013-03-29
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceDENIZ ATAK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceMISELA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARIJANA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSARA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceTAMARA RADUNOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceALEKSANDRA GAGIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceVANJA GAJINOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceJELENA SIMONOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceFERHAT KARABAG TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceCENGIZHAN KOCA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMARKOS PAPADOPETRAKIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceIGOR ZECEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceLUKA GERGELJ SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceANDREAS PAPANDREOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceHUMEYRA BEYZA UNLUSOY TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceREKA EMESE KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceTAMARA PAVLOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA PENDAROVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceELEFTHERIA KOUDOUNAKOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceVIOLETA JEVTIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceVALENTINA ARSENOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceSEJLA ORASCANIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceAICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceDELFINA TADIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceANA MARIJA TOMIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceVAHIDA LIVOREKA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceANGELA MOJSOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceNADJA KILIBARDA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMISELA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceANTONIA ROUCHOTA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceMARINA BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceZEYNEP BEYZA COSKUN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceZELJANA PEKEZ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceDORA CZAGANY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceTANJA ZUNIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceANDRIJANA VASOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMARIA KONTOGIANNI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceJASMINE WAEGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceSENTURK HUSNU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceOMER BAYIRLI TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceRAMAZAN AYES TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceHARIS POLJO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceLEVENTE KOVACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceIONUT CRISTIAN DUMITRACHE ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceBOZIDAR COLOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMARTIN DINEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceVASILEIOS GIAKOUMIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceTILEMACHOS KANELLIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceANIL KORKMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMARIN BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceARON SAHINI CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceIVAN LULIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceBALINT ARDAI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceVEDAD CAPIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceKONSTANTINOS KIRLOGLOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDJORDJE SALAPURA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceAYKUT TAYLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceDOAN OSMANI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceNEKTARIOS CHRISTOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceHRISTIYAN VATEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFURKAN GUMUS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceANDRE GRATZER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceIOAKIM PAPADOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceVUK POPOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMATHAIOS STYLIANOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceARISTEIDIS-TRYFON LITOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceIBRAHIM FATIH ALKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMENSUR DJOZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceERKAN LUSLANI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceJAKOV BUNJEVAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceAJDIN VATRIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceHUSEYIN INCE TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceADAM BUDA HONING HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceGEORGIOS STYLIANOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceBOGDAN OBRADOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceKADIR YILMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceKONSTANTIN VUJOSEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 1st PlaceMERVE TEKIN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 2nd PlaceELIF AKYUZ TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 3rd PlaceEMINA KARIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg 3rd PlaceMINA BOKOR SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg5th PlaceELLI ARAPOGLOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg5th PlaceNEJLA GRAHO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg7th PlaceMATEA TALESKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born 2000 -42kg7th PlaceNEDA SMILKOVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 1st PlaceKRISTINA ZIVOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 2nd PlaceBELMA MUNIKOZA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 3rd PlaceSOFIJA SIMOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg 3rd PlaceILMA RAHMANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg5th PlaceKONSTANTINA XYLOURI GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg5th PlacePANAGIOTA THEODORAKOPOULOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg7th PlaceADALINA SAKANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2000 -47kg7th PlaceCISEN YILMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 1st PlaceMERVE SEVINC TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 2nd PlaceMILICA EKMECIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 3rd PlaceKONSTANTINA GIKA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg 3rd PlaceBETUL SOLAK TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg5th PlaceKATARINA SMILJANIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg5th PlaceGLORIJA DRAGOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg7th PlaceKSENIJA RASOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2000 47+kg7th PlaceBELMA OMEROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 1st PlaceZSOFIA BARANYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 2nd PlaceNISA LICINA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 3rd PlaceBERRA NUR ERKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg 3rd PlaceSTELA BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg5th PlaceKATARINA NIKOLIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg5th PlaceELINA PAPAGEORGIOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg7th PlaceNIKOLETA ZERVOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 -37kg7th PlaceOLGA KROMMYDA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 1st PlaceSAJRA MARINA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 2nd PlaceKYRIAKI KYDONAKI GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 3rd PlaceSEVCAN UCAR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg 3rd PlaceTIJANA PETKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg5th PlaceELMA MUJCINOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg5th PlaceIRIS CORIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2001 -42kg7th PlaceANNA KOSTADINOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 1st PlaceFOTEINI MPATSILA GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 2nd PlaceKAYRA SEZGIN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 3rd PlaceIVANA GODEC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg 3rd PlaceMISALA PLJUNCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg5th PlaceDOROTTYA PAP HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg5th PlaceTAMARA STJEPANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg7th PlaceELIZA MARKIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2001 42+kg7th PlaceSANJA CVETKOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 1st PlaceESIN SAHIN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 2nd PlaceREBECCA PRIMORAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlaceAZRA MEMIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlaceAILIN AHMEDOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceMARIJA NIKOLIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceVLADANKA AVRAMOVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceARIJANA ZARIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceMARINA SAMARDJIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 1st PlaceAYSENUR MUTAF TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 2nd PlaceEMA NADAREVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceMILENA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceZSOFIA BENKO HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceKRISTINA RADOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceIVANA KAMENOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlaceMARIJA PETROVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlaceIRENA RISTIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 1st PlaceIMAN BEGIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 2nd PlaceANJA LOLIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 3rd PlaceIVANA PEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg 3rd PlaceGULBAHAR GOZUTOK TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg5th PlaceFEHIMA PLJUNCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg5th PlaceLUCA SZANTAI HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg7th PlaceDESISLAVA RINKOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born 2002 40+kg7th PlaceMILICA STOJANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 1st PlaceEDANUR CAVDARO TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 2nd PlaceMATEA-NOAH MEDIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 3rd PlaceGABRIJELA BEGIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg 3rd PlaceARBENITA AMETI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg5th PlaceNIKOLETA KARAMANOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg5th PlaceAZRA CURI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg7th PlaceKSENIJA GREDIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born1999 -47kg7th PlaceCAGLA BASKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 1st PlaceVERONIKA KOSTOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 2nd PlaceSELENA TAUSHANOVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 3rd PlaceVICTORIA ROSEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg 3rd PlaceHATICE BASKAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg5th PlaceALEKSANDRA VUJASINOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg5th PlaceKSENIJA RAJOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg7th PlaceMILICA VUCIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born1999 -54kg7th PlaceYASEMIN ALKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 1st PlaceGEORGIA CHATZILIADOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 2nd PlaceMARIA TSAGKARI GREECE (GRE)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 3rd PlaceHATICE HALE NUR PUNAR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg 3rd PlaceEMILIJA JANJIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg5th PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg5th PlaceBAHTINUR ILAYDA TURGUT TURKEY (TUR)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg7th PlaceNATALIJA KOJOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Children Born1999 54+kg7th PlaceDINA LONCIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 1st PlaceMELEK ECEM TASSCI TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 2nd PlacePANAGIOTA THEODORAKOPOULOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlaceAIKATERINI PAPOUTSI GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlaceLANA JOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceJOVANA SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceANA DUCIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceDIJANA CIROVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceKIRIANA KAMCHESKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 1st PlaceNIKOLETA ZERVOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 2nd PlaceDANIJELA PJEVAC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlaceFOTEINI MPATSILA GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlaceSELIN OKUNAK TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceVIKTORIJA DUNIMAGLOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceAMILA SULJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceLAURA LELKES HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceIVANA BUJKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 1st PlaceMILA MRAKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 2nd PlaceMASA DJUKANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceIVONA MUFTAROVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceBELMA MUJANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceMIA MANEVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceGEORGIA LIBERI GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceALMA BECAREVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceZSOFIA BENKO HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata Children Born1999 1st PlaceJOVANA MARIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born1999 2nd PlaceAMINA TAHIROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceNIKOLINA DJURDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceEMA GOJACIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata Children Born19995th PlaceEDINA PALJEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata Children Born19995th PlaceHATICE BASKAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata Children Born19997th PlaceCHRISTINA ZARRA GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata Children Born19997th PlaceBAHTINUR ILAYDA TURGUT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceHAZEL KIRATLI TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceJELENA LEKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceIPEK SAHIN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceVANJA SAVEVSKI SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSILVIA VANGELOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMONIKA HRISTOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceNIKOLINA MATRAKOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceOSMAN EVIN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceDJORDJE SRDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceALEXANDROS POLICHRONOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceFATIH SADULLAH SELMAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSZABOLCS KOCH HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSRDJAN VUKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceKRISZTIÁN FEDOR HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceNEDIM TOPIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceSELVA NUR AKKURT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceCEREN DOGAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceDRAGANA NEGOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA BERULEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceNADJA POPLATA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceNIKOLETT PALKOVITS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceANA TOSHEVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceJULIA REITER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceNICOL NOGRADI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceMARIA BALAOURA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMARIALENA ROUMELIOTI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMIRELA ILIEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceZEHRA KANDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceENA GLJIVA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceJULIA SOTIROVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDIJANA ĆATAKOVIČ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceCIGDEM TEKE TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceTINA MARIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceANDJELA STJEPANDIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceMARIA ADAMOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceZENIRA BEKTAS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceELIZABET RIZOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceESRA KAPAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceEVELIN SZABO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceNEVENA NIKLIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceIVONA ĆAVAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceHILAL NUR PUNAR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceNEIRA DZAFIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceMARIA DESISLAVA PLACHKOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceMILICA STRAINOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceAIKATERINI LOYKI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceIOANNIS CHARALAMPIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceENES CINAR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceMIHAIL GJURCHINOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceIVAN KRIZANAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceMARTIN LJUSI MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceGIANNIS PANOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceIRENEOS KYROY CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceERVIN GALIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceALEKSANDAR LEKIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceDINO POVRZENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMILOS DZAKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceLUCA RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceANDREAS POLIDOROU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceNIKOLA DIMITRIEVIK FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceMARTIN STOJMENOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceDIONYSIOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceMURAT KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceILIAS MOUTAFTSIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceAHMED BRICA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceAZIZ ISMAIL FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDOGAN ATES TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceMARTIN YORDANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceAMIR SALIHOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceVIDO KOPITOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceFILIP VUKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceNIKOLAOS DRIVAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceKEVIN ZUBER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceNIKOLA MALOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceDAVID BUDA HONING HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceCSABA FOLDESI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlacePATRIK SUMANDL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceSEMIR KJOSOVIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMIKI STOJMANOVIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceFILIP BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 1st PlaceMUSTAFA YILDIZ TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 2nd PlaceVLADIMIR LAPCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 3rd PlaceMILINKO PEKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg 3rd PlaceDORDE TESANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg5th PlacePETER BOROVINOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg5th PlaceFATIH OSMAN ERSIN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg7th PlaceHASAN DZAFEROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -52kg7th PlaceILIR MEHAZI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 1st PlaceALI ESSIZ TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 2nd PlaceYAKUP ONAT TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 3rd PlaceVASILEIOS LAPPAS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg 3rd PlaceMARCELL KNIRSCH HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg5th PlaceFISNIK AGUSI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg5th PlaceSTEVAN VELICKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg7th PlaceMILOS ADZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 1999 -57kg7th PlaceIOANNIS VOULGAROPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 1st PlaceAJDIN CEHIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 2nd PlaceMURAT CANKUL TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 3rd PlacePREDRAG SMOLOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg 3rd PlaceSTAVROS MARIOS PANOU GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg5th PlaceRAHIM LJUTVIJU FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg5th PlaceASIM CEMAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg7th PlaceMATEJA POPADIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -63kg7th PlaceFILIP POTKONJAK FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 1st PlaceIVAN VUKOJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 2nd PlaceYIGIT KAAN DONMEZ TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 3rd PlaceAHMED NEZIREVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg 3rd PlaceALBAN JAIJI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg5th PlaceMUSTAFA ULASLI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg5th PlaceNIKOLA SINKO SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg7th PlaceJOVAN BECIRIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 -70kg7th PlaceANTONIO JURCIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 1st PlaceNTEROS ANASTASIOS SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 2nd PlaceEMIN TATAREVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 3rd PlaceANGEL KANDEV HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg 3rd PlaceLUKA KRAMAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg5th PlaceLAZAR JANJIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg5th PlaceMIRSAD HALILAGIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg7th PlacePAVLOS KITSIKIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 1999 70+kg7th PlaceSAFAK KARAHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg 1st PlaceOGUZHAN OZUCAR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg 2nd PlaceADNAN HUREM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg 3rd PlaceKALOYAN VASILEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg 3rd PlaceBALAZS VECSEI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg5th PlaceDJORDJE VRUCINIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg5th PlaceSABRI EREN ALICI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg7th PlaceDESPOT MISOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -40kg7th PlaceCHRISTOS-STEFANOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg 1st PlaceMUHAMMET EMIN EMER TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg 2nd PlaceIBRAHIM AKMAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg 3rd PlaceDEJAN CUCAK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg 3rd PlaceANTONIOS BATIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg5th PlaceTHOMAS CHRISTOS SKOUFIAS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg5th PlaceKONSTANTINOS MASTROGIANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg7th PlaceSTANISLAV TSANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2000 -45kg7th PlaceMARKO RISTIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 1st PlaceNEDIM BEKTAS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 2nd PlaceBORNA PETROVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 3rd PlaceSAMED GOK TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg 3rd PlaceJOVAN CIRIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg5th PlaceIOANNIS KOURLIAFTIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg5th PlaceANASTASIOS ORTOULIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg7th PlaceUROS BOZANIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -50kg7th PlaceVIGAN XHABIRI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 1st PlaceDIMITRIOS RIGAS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 2nd PlaceHALIL IBRAHIM KOC TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 3rd PlaceKLEARCHOS LITOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg 3rd PlaceHAMZA CAJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg5th PlaceOMER FARUK ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg5th PlaceVUK MRDJA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg7th PlaceARNES ZAHIROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2000 -55kg7th PlaceANDREAS LOUIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 1st PlaceFILIP NESTOROVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 2nd PlaceMARKO KOSTOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 3rd PlaceIOANNIS KLEISSAS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg 3rd PlaceAVRAM CVETKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg5th PlaceFURKAN KAYALI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg5th PlaceMARKO NONKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg7th PlaceJANOS PAP HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2000 55+kg7th PlaceMURAT ULASLI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 1st PlaceABDURAHIM IDRIZI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 2nd PlaceMUSTAFA OGUZ TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 3rd PlaceDIMITAR ZAHARIEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL PINTER HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg5th PlaceSTRAHINJA BRANKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg5th PlaceALEKSANDAR POPOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg7th PlaceSIMEON PETRUNOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -35kg7th PlaceNIKOLA PETKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 1st PlaceMIHAJLO POPOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 2nd PlaceBALSA MILICKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 3rd PlaceSPYRIDON KOURNOUTIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg 3rd PlaceBOTOND KAPDEBO HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg5th PlaceLUKA JURISIN -KAUFMAN SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg5th PlaceLEON TOMLJANOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg7th PlaceMARTIN ALEXOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -40kg7th PlaceFAHIK VESELI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 1st PlaceDUHAN GUMUS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 2nd PlaceDARIO GOLDFINGER HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 3rd PlaceMUAMER TARAHIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg 3rd PlaceTARIK RISLJANIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg5th PlacePATRIK GYURUS HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg5th PlaceDAVID BALAZS BESENYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg7th PlaceMEVLUD MEMEDI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -45kg7th PlaceNIKOLA DAMJANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 1st PlaceBOJAN BOSKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 2nd PlaceILIJA RADONJIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 3rd PlaceILIAS TSIRNOVAS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg 3rd PlaceMIKI ZHIVKOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg5th PlaceDAVID MAVRODIEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg5th PlaceMURAT EMIRHAN HAYIR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg7th PlaceDIMITAR TRAJKOSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2001 -50kg7th PlaceLYUBOMIR IVANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 1st PlaceYASIN ARIKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 2nd PlaceNISVET GRAHIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 3rd PlaceIVOR KRESIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg 3rd PlaceGEORGIOS DROSOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg5th PlaceBAKIR KADRIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg5th PlaceIVAN SPIROV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg7th PlaceLAZAR STOJANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2001 50+kg7th PlaceBOBAN RISTOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 1st PlaceSTEFAN JOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 2nd PlaceZAFER EKER TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 3rd PlacePAVLE DUJAKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg 3rd PlaceLAZAR VUKICEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg5th PlacePANAGIOTIS FLOROS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg5th PlaceFILIP CETKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg7th PlaceALEKSA MATIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -30kg7th PlaceDENISLAV STOYANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 1st PlaceMILAN TOMIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 2nd PlaceMEHMET BERK IYIKESICI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlaceJANKO DZEVERDANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg 3rd PlaceATIF PATKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceISA KABAHASANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg5th PlaceALEKSA MARJANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceMARKO MIHAJLOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -35kg7th PlaceHARIS MURADBASIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 1st PlaceMILAN BILISICS HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 2nd PlacePREDRAG DOGANJIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceMUMINCAN BAYLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg 3rd PlaceLAZAR VUJOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceTEODOR HRISTOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg5th PlaceEVAGGELOS SEREMETAKIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlaceRIKARDO REDZHEPI BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -40kg7th PlaceSADIN MULAHALILOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 1st PlaceMARKO ANDRIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 2nd PlaceALAN APRILOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 3rd PlaceALPEREN YAMAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg 3rd PlaceARIS KARAMUSTAFIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg5th PlaceMIHAEL MUSTA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg5th PlaceJURGEN KOLA ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg7th PlaceALEXANDROS GAVALAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Children Born 2002 -45kg7th PlaceBOJAN MANCEVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 1st PlaceCHARALABOS AICHMALOTIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 2nd PlaceANDREJ BUBANJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 3rd PlaceEDIN SMAKA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg 3rd PlaceEDVIN OMERAGIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg5th PlaceDIMITAR RISTESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg5th PlaceMURAT CAN CAKMAK TURKEY (TUR)
Male Children Born 2002 45+kg7th PlaceSTEFAN MATIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 1st PlaceSTEFAN SUVAJCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 2nd PlaceKUTLUHAN DURAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlaceCHRISTOS-STEFANOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born 2000 3rd PlaceBORIS KASPORSKI SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceZVONKO NIKOLOSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20005th PlaceDANIEL GULABOSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceIVO ISAEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata Children Born 20007th PlaceMARKO DUCIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 1st PlaceJOVAN VASIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 2nd PlaceHRISTIJAN DIMITRIJEVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlacePANAGIOTIS KAPSALIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born 2001 3rd PlaceABDURAHIM IDRIZI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceSTYLIANOS NICOLAOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kata Children Born 20015th PlaceDJURADJ VUKOBRATOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceANDREJ SOJAT SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 20017th PlaceLUKA KOSCEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 1st PlaceALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 2nd PlaceMARKO BUNTESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceFILIP BAKIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 2002 3rd PlaceALEKSANDAR SPASOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceNIKOLA STANISIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 20025th PlaceKENAN NIKOCEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceUROS SUBOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata Children Born 20027th PlaceEVAGGELOS GOGAS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born1999 1st PlaceGOKAY ILGEZDI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata Children Born1999 2nd PlaceSASA STANCOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceVLADIMIR MIJAC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata Children Born1999 3rd PlaceIOSIF AARON GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata Children Born19995th PlaceALI HAYDAR TEBER TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata Children Born19995th PlacePENYO PENEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata Children Born19997th PlaceKONSTANTIN VASILESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kata Children Born19997th PlaceMIJAT STANKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlacePULEKSENIJA JOVANOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceEIRINI-CHRISTINA KAVAKOPOULOU GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARIJA MATRAKOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMILANA JAKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceIVONA GJORGJIEVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceBUSRANUR KILIC TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceENA PENAVA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceALİ GÖKHAN ALKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceDRAGOLJUB VUKOTIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceSTEFAN CHEMLAL SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceGEORGIOS TZIMIKAS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceRELJA MIJANOVIĆ SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMIHAJLO MITROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceFILIP RISTESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceMIRALEM JASARSPAHIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceBAHAR CAKIR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceANA DRASKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMAJA KASTRATOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceELIF SENA AKKURT TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceSARA RADICHEVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceFAHIRA FAZLIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceELENI PAPADIMITRIOU GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1st PlaceANDRIANA VICOVAC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2nd PlaceIVA KLEPIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceMARIJA MATRAKOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceSIMONA ZABORSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceNATALINA SINDILIEVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceHELENA STANIC CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceTHEODOSIA KROKIDAKI GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceAYLIN GOZ TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1st PlaceTINA MINIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2nd PlaceBÜŞRA ALKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceALEMA BESIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceTAMARA POKRAJAC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceHAJRIJA TUCO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceAIDA FISIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceANGELA ANGJELKOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceALMINA TOTIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceSUAD TABAKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceFILIP GJURCINOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDOME SZEGEDI HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceZOLTAN KOHEGYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceIVAN DABOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlacePANAYIOTIS LOIZIDES CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceAPOSTOLIS KANARIS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceNENAD KELEBIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1st PlaceNIKOLAOS KOSMAS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2nd PlaceFILIP SPANBAUER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceSADIL MESI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceHARIS SEFEROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceMARTIN PETRESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceDRAGAN LICINA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceALI HAYDAR DURADEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlacePLAMEN MOSHEKOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1st PlaceBERAT JAKUPI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2nd PlaceALEKSANDAR SESTAKOV SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceSIMON ANTIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceJUS MARKAC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceBENJAMIN MEHOVIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceADAM PELLER HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceVUKASIN ALEKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceVUK SUKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  1st PlaceFRANJO HORN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  2nd PlaceANGELOS GORGAS GREECE (GRE)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  3rd PlaceACESKI PERICA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Veteran 40+ Kata Male  3rd PlaceNEKTARIOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)