WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Nederlands 2012, 2012-03-10
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
USAMI
RIKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
2
KAJIKAWA
RIMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
3
SCORDO
SANDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
3
INOUE
KAZUYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
5
HRUSECKA
ERIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
5
SOERENSEN
ANNE SOFIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kata
7
KURITA
EIMI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
7
YERMAKOVA
SVIATLANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
CARUSO
RENEE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
WACHTER
SOPHIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
HALLAM
THOMAS
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata
LIPTAKOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
HAGGLUND
KARIN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
LE BORGNE
MARINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
BAEZA
TANYA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
IBRAHIM
EMELIA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
ROHRIG
JESSICA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
KURZ
FRANZISKA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
KOSOVIC
SANELA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
LUZAC
GABRIELLE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
VAN BRAGT
MARLEY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
PAWLOWSKY
DENISE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
KINSCH
LAILA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kata
SCHNEIDER
SABINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
LORENZONI
ELENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
MESSERLI
DENISE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
HOGAN
NIAMH
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata
PATTANASAKOO
TIDARAT
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
HEINRICH
CHRISTINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
UR
ASE LILL BYRKJEDAL
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kata
DA COSTA
OCEANE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kata
DOLPHIN
KAREN
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata
KIUK
MARIJANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
MICHELY
DIANA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kata
CARBONNEL
CELINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
CIERNA
DUSANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
EVERS
AAGJE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
KOPECNA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
KRUBER
SARAH
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
DE KIEVID
NICOLE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
WILL
VALERIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
LEIJENDECKERS
YLANA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
DROUET
MARION
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
KATBORG
FREJA SOFIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kata
LONGOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
ROMERO ZURITA
KATHIA MEDALY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
MANFREDI
GIADA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
BELLAZZO
FEDERICA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
SELL
AIMEE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
KRIEG
FRANZISKA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
MARQUES-STEENBEEK
MARISKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
LEYNEN
LINDSY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kata
CRUZ
ANA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
RECCHIA
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
AQUILINA
BETTY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
AKDAG
GULSAH
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
NUMMILA
ANN MARIE
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
CHRISTIANSEN
DESIREE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
BUGUR
DUYGU
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DUFFY
CAROL
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
OU-AISSA
ISRA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
THOUY
EMILIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BEN ABED ALLAH
NOUR EL HOUDA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MACLEAN
CHLOE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
IGNACE
LUCIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
VOJTIKEVICOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MELNIK
ZHANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MAGNIN
AURÉLIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
FACTOS
JACQUELIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
JORIS
LIEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OTTEN
STEPHANIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YILDIRIM
LALE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AZIZ OUAZZANI
RYM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CLARK
SARAH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HAYES
SIOBHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SAMY
MAEVA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROLL
MARIA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ILIEVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUTUZOVA
SVITLANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WALTERT
RAMONA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MESSERLI
DENISE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RIBEIRO
TANIA
ANDORRA (AND)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCOTT
SAMANTHA
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BIANCHETTI
JORINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RAMOS
SARA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALAGASAN
NISHA
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DHOUHA
BEN OTHMAN
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TERLIUGA
ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FERREIRA
LAETICIA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
BUCHINGER
ALISA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
STEFANOVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
OOSTERVEEN
KIMBERLY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LE BIHAN
HARMONIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BRUNSTAD
GITTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MATOUB
LAMYA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WISHART
CHELSEA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
OLDEMAN
LOUISE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HAAVALDSEN
HEGE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GERAGHTY
EMILY
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HOFMAN
BRITT
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOTUCOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HASNAOUI
BOUTHEINA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BERROUBA
BAHIJA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LE SEHAN
LAURIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WIMKER
MANDY
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BENSAID
CHAIMAE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SMYTH
RUTH
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NOEL
AMANDINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
WEISS
MARIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
WARDA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
FANJAT
TIFFANY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
TUBIC
IVONA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
SELTER
SINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
RIBEIRO
LUCÉLIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
VERSPAGET
MARISCA
CURACAO (CUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
KUUSISTO
HELENA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FROUAGER
SONIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FOGED
CHARLOTTE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BRUNEEL
YASNAIA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GUITARD
CHLOE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CAREY
HOLLY
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KAMINSKA
IRYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VAN SCHAIK
ESTHER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEDERSEN
ISELIN KVAMME
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
JAMALUDIN
JAMALLIAH
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KURITA
EIMI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MOSSEL
LYDIA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GUNN
KERRY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TORGE
MONESSA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DRIDI
SARRA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BERROUBA
HANINA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
THOMASSEN
CAROLINE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FROST
IONA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BEN YOUSSEF
ABIR
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BYRNE
JENNIFER
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SÜESS
BETTINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
EVENSEN
NORA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MARTINSEN
NADIA ROJAHN
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
VAN DER VOORT
CISKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
HURRY
KATIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
CARGILL
JESSICA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
SOUFFLET
RUTH
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
FOPPE
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
EVENSEN
NORA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PUSCHER
MONIQUE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AIT IBRAHIM
NADEGE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MC CORRY
SORCHA
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BORSJE
ANNEMIEK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
REITER
NATHALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JEURIS
FRANCOISE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FATEN
AISSA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FLORENTIN
ANNE LAURE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
2
AGSTEN
KRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
3
KUBOVIC
ROMAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
3
TAYLOR
REECE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
5
SHAWKY
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
5
JEANNOT
LUCAS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
7
LANG
RENE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
7
MASSAROTTI
SANDRO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
FABIAN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
HIRVONEN
PASI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
GENAU
FLORIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
STOPPA
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SEILER
ROUAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
THOMOS
KONSTANTINOS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
MICEK
VLADIMÍR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KAROHS
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
POCERVINA
IAN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
AHERNE
JERRY
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kata
MILER
FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
WYNESS
DOMINIQUE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
GIULIANO
JAMES ADAM
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
FUNG
GIORGIO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
URKE
JAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
IMRISEK
KAREL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
ROBINSON
KYLE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata
DE BOER
FABRICE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
SLÁVIK
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
GIßLER
TIMO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
BIAGIONI
STEF
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kata
URIK
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
MAZURAIS
DAIVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
SAIDL
FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
MONIN
GEOFFROY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
PADOVAN
DAMJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
GLASER
JONAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
PILMANN
JINDRICH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
DEIJL
WOUTER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
TRUTTMANN
MARTIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
HARTY
LUKE
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kata
MAAS
GLENN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
FUNG
IVAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
NAMECHE
FREDERIC
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
CATTO
JEFFREY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
VINGADASSALOM
ALEXANDRE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
PIEL
ALEXANDER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
HALMAI
BALAZS
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
LENGWILER
PATRIK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
MASKARIN
FRANJO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
BIRANVAND
SAM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
CAMIN
IVAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SCOTT
RHYS
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata
LEITAO
ADRIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
MUELLER
JAN-NIKLAS IAN CHRISTOPH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
ANTONY
BRYAN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
WIERINGA
WOUTER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
ZEMOURI
AHMED
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
MACK
CHRISTOPHER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
WATSON
ANDREW
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
BETTSCHEN
JAN PHILIPP
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
GOOSSENS
NATHAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
YAQOOB
RASHAD
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kata
RODRIGUEZ
YVAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
BENKANOUN
MOURAD
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kata
DE LIMA JUNIOR
LUIZ INACIO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
LIDEGAARD
CASPER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
HEIMANN
ALEXANDER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
BROSE
DOUGLAS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
CERTAN
VITALIE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
LOPES
JOHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
STRANO
GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
MILAN
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAKANATHAN
KUNASILAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VASTOLA
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DE VIVO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GELSOMINO
YVAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CUNHA
FLAVIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BANNISTER
DEAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FJELDSTAD
HAKON
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOUDJABA
SERGE
GABON (GAB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RAMAROW
LOGANESHAA RAO
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LUND
LASSE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VAN ASBROECK
QUINTEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BENKANOUN
MOURAD
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FAES
YANNIK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PIRAS
RAPHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VALLEJO BRAVO
FRANCISCO
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EVENS
BRECHT
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOWEN
JAMIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
JOAQUIM
KEVIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHABAN
GYURHAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAAI
MITCHEL
SURINAME (SUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VASEUR
VINCENT
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DELHEZ
BORIS
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SZEBENI
JÓZSEF
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
GARIN
MARVIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
SERINO
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
ROLLE
WILLIAM
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
HLADUN
OSTAP
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
NEGATUROV
DMYTRO
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
TIDJANI
LYES
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
GIEGLER
RICARDO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GENAU
CHRISTOPH ADRIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GILLET
ANTHONY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PELLIZZANI
VITO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VINCENT
RICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BENGHOMRANI
NAZIM
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHAKHULA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MACHADO
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JAMALUDIN
SHAHARUDIN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JORGE
LUDOVIC
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOÇER
RECEP ERSEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALMEIDA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WYLLIE
STEVEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAUL
JAMES
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MBARAK
BOUFI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SCOTT
ROBERT
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
COSSOU
MATHIEU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VONKEN
BRIAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SCANSETTI
MICHAEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SUMISHEVSKYI
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URBAN
PATRICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VIVEROS
DANIEL
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHOLEN
XAVIER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MOKRYNCHUK
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZUIVERLOON
ONIELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TODOROVSKI
TOME
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HEIM
VITAL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOSTER
NICKY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SUREDA CANTOS
JUAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
OLSEN
CHRISTIAN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URRU
CEDRIC
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOSTER
KENNY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KATBORG
KRISTEN MIKKEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZUT
LESLEY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
EL ATTAR
YASSINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BALSHOEJ
JACOB
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
THALES
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODRIGUEZ
YVAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BEDRI
MOHAMED
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SALIHU
SHQIPRIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
DONA
DAVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
SCOTT
THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SMAAL
RENE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
TAUSCH
MATTHIAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
ARSLAN
OZAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
KORBULJIKI
FERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MICOV
BOGDAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LARSEN
STEFEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MANHOEF
LORENZO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALAGAS
HALDUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BACHMANN
ANDREAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAHMOUD
AMGAD
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RGHIOUI
AZEDIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DREIMANN
DENNIS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NAGAROOR
ROJOMON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEMCHENKO
ANTON
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LUTHOLD
RAFFAEL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PRESINSKY
ADAM
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROTHENBÜHLER
MICHAEL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
POPELKA
ROBIN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAHIN
MURAT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GELSOMINO
FABRIZIO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VODKOV
YEFIM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHERIDAN
MARK
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HMIMSA
ISMAIL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MACCO
JIMMY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOCI
VOJTECH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PRIVEDENYY
OLEKSIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MEEHAN
BRIAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GRIMALDI
PIERLUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUNASAKARAN
TEAGARAJAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEMIR
ÜMÜT
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DJAHOUI
ERIC
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HEINO
JARNO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PALLESEN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KESSEL
ALAIN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KROON
NIELS
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
EL MASAOUDI
SOUFIAME
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VAN DER GRACHT
ROBIN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DIVENANZIO
MATTEO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SKOPP
MELVIN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HEATH
COLLIN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LIIVAKANT
MIHKEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
O-HARA
VINCENT
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JANSSENS
DYLAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ADJAKO
MARC
SURINAME (SUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NIKULIN
ILLYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CISAR
MATUS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEMIR
UMUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTIN
JONAS
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
POEKETIE
FURGEN
SURINAME (SUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
STUTZ
FABRICE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ELSHANI
LIRIDON
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VISKUP
VIKTOR
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MECKL
MICHAEL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAUROY
LUDOVIC
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ASHRAF
QAISAR
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HALIM
NIZAR
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
GRUEVSKI
OGNEN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
ABDESSELEM
TAREQ
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
KESHTA
HANY SHAKER
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
HORUNA
YAROSLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
SERFATI
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
BONDAR
ANTON
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
HENNING
OLIVER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMAGJEKAJ
BLEART
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LAKEHAL
MEHDI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NDIAYE
PAPE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WOOD
AARON
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GAUTIER
ADRIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PUPKAY
TOMAS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TSURTSUMIA
NIKOLOZ
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KOCI
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LUPIK
MAKSIM
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DUTOMADIO
DANIEL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HEINRICH
SEBASTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LUCA
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHAHLAFI
SAID
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MUTHER
ANDREAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WEBER
FLORIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DUINEVELD
NOEL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CASWELL
JOSHUA
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FREDIKSEN
MARTIN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LIESKOVSKY
ADAM
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
EL AZZOUZI
ILIAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HOLLISTER
DANIEL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RAJALA
OSKARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VOROBEL
ROMAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ANTIKJ
SIMON
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FERNANDES
TIAGO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOLAT
MEHMET
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
QUETS
JEROEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SEILER
DEMIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMROUN
MIKAEL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
EL YOUSSOUFI
MOHAMED
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AZZALLAH
DAFAA
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KUBICKA
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MULOLO
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WALTERT
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DREXEL
NICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FLYNN
RONAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LEISTENSCHNEIDER
HEINRICH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GERZIC
AMEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DONA
LARRY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PIERSOTTE
YANNICK
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMMAR KHODJA
MOULOUD
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ANTONOV
NIKOLAY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
MENGEL
LAURI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
CHANTALOU
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
CARLSEN
PHILIP
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
GARY
IBRAHIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
PRESINSKI
FILIPE
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
NESTOROVSKI
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CREEMERS
ALEX
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DUALDE-WILMAN
MALONGA
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRILLI
DEAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BARRETO
VITOR MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MCMAHON
MARK
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
AMROUN
ARIK
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VOLTAT
MIKE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TRACHSEL
MARIO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ZECCA
DONATO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ILIEVSKI
SPASO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAULINY
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BANDUDI
TERENCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SIMMON
STEFAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CADAMURO
ROSSANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
AVDEEV
DMYTRO
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SABOTIC
ELMIN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HOEHNE
ENRICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BENAISSA
NADIR
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SALMI
WALTTERI JOHANNES
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
EL BOURI
KAMAL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LATIFI
AFRIM
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
STOJNIĆ
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CHARLIER
AMAURY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
AKERZOUL
MOHAMED AMINE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SIMIC
RADOVAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)