WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
17TH AKF CADET, JUNIOR AND U21 CHAMPIONSHIP 2018, 2018-05-06
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceNODOKA YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceLIYA KOSHKARBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceZEYNABALSADAT HOSSEINI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNGOC TRAM NGUYEN  VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceHEI YU MA HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceIRINLADA SRIARGARDKRAISANG THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceWEN-YI LIN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceSAKICHI ABE JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceAHMAD MORTADA LEBANON (LBN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceYU HIN TANG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMATIN ZARE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceALI ALFURAIH SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceCHAN ZHEN SONG MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceCHENG-HAN TU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceMASOUMEH MOHSENIANGHADIKOLAEI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceNONOKO YONEMORI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceRATTANAPORN KLAIBANDIT THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceSHRUTI SHARMA INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceTZU-YUN CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceMARIN NAKAGAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceTHI HOA PHAM  VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceVALERIYA RUDAKOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceFADHILAH MUGHNII INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMOHANNA MIRZAEIGELEHKOLAEI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceSAMPAYA SMTS  SRI LANKA (SRI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceFATMA KHASAIF UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceTHI MY TAM HOANG VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceJESSICA TETY DEBORA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceKAMILYA JULAMANOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceNAGI ONISHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceMARTA DO CARMO DE JESUS MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceSUREEYA SANKAR HARI SANKAR MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceKOTETSU MATSUMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMORTEZA KARIMIKELAYEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMUHAMMAD ARDINAN SAHABUDDIN INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceWEN-JUN LIN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceWOOHYUK KANG REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceHOSSEIN KHEDRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceAHMED ALMALKI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceGEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI SIVANESAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceBEKARYS SALAVAT KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceAFEEF GHAITH JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceQAIS ALGRAWI SYRIAN ARAB REP. (SYR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceMAN TEK VONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceJYOTIRSHAMAN KASHYAP INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceERFAN DAVOUDIIMAN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceYUTO YAMANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceTING-FENG WU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceNONTAPHAT KEMAPUNYA THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceKALYSBEK KASYMBEKOV KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceDIAS ANARBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceYEUNG CHUEN CHUNG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceOLZHAS KULAZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceKAMRAN BASIRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceSANAD SUFYANI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceTAIKI KATAOKA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceTUAN KIET DANG VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMUHAMMAD GIBRAN MURSALIM INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceZAKI ABU QAOUD JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceCHIH-HSIANG CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceRYOMA KITASHIRO JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceHOSSEIN ESMAEILI SEIGHALDEHI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceLE TAN DAT TRAN  VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceXIAODONG CHEN PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceSENEVIRATNE KLE  SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMIRISA OHUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceTHI PHUONG NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceHADISEH JAMAL ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSASHENKA PGV SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceYEJI LEE REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSUM MAN LO HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceAOI FUNADA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceMING-SHENG CHIANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceKOJIRO YONG MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceCHI KONG LI HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMAN HOU FONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior Kata Male5th PlacePOORYA HOMAYOUN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceEKANAYAKE EMLS SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceRINKA TAHATA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceJIA-JIE LI CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceNARGIZA TAKHIROVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceAIKA OKAZAKI THAILAND (THA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceDULANJALI HDI SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceLEILA BORJALI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceFEI WANG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceFATEMEH KHONAKDARTARSI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceSUCHAWALEE KULLAWANICH THAILAND (THA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDILDORA ALIKULOVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceFIFTARI AMELZA INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceANH NGUYET NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceYUCHUN WEI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceABHINAYA RAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceYA-PEI LIN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceNEERANUCH TANGLEING THAILAND (THA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceMOBINA HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceTHI HA HO  VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceKOKORO SAKAJI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlacePIN-WEN LIN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceXINYUE WANG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKAVITA KAVITA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceNEGIN ALTOONI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceSAKURA SAWASHIMA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSARAH ALAMERI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceASSEL KANAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceHERA IRNANDHA INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceHANQI CAO PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSRUSHTI SUNIL MORE INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceARSYAL MUHAMMAD INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceMEIIRBEK BOLAT KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceNAWAF ALMALKI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceALIREZA HEYDARIYASAVOLI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceMOHAMMAD ALMOUSA JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceBIJAY SHRESTHA NEPAL (NEP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMASAKI YAMAOKA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceDHRUVV PANDEY INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceABDALLAH HAMMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceAZAMAT MARAT KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceALIREZA FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceSHOKHRUKHBEK TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceNUR HALIM ARLENDI INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceSHOTA UCHINO JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceTZU-YAO CHOU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceNGOC PHU NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceABILMANSUR BATYRGALI KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceABOLFAZL MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceBAGUS YUDHA DWI MAULANA INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceSAIDISLOM JURAEV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceON TEK LEONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceNETINAI PHITHAK THAILAND (THA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceKALYSBEK NURLANBEK UUIU KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceGAMAGE DSL SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceCHHANY HORN CAMBODIA (CAM)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceKEISEI SAKIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceCHI-HSIEN HAN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceYOUSEF ALYAMANI QATAR (QAT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMMED ALKARNI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceARIF FADHILLAH INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceNISHAD ALI INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceHASHEM SHAMLAT SYRIAN ARAB REP. (SYR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceWENLONG LIU PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceOMAR ALAZMI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceNAVID MOHAMMADI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceSHAKHZODJON BOYMUKHAMMEDOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceALMAT MURATOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceALI ISMAIL JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceJUNHYEOK KIM REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlacePANDITHA GL SRI LANKA (SRI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceMOLDIR ZHANGBYRBAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceYA-CHI CHUNG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceMADHURI POOVANESAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceMAN WAI FONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceJIAMIN LI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceGAURI PATHAK INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceFUMIKA ISHIAI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceCHING HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceJIAMEI DING PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceAMRITPAL KAUR INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceSHARIF SADIA PAKISTAN (PAK)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceARUZHAN MUKHTAR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceYUKI KUJURO JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceHEWEI CUI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceASTER RAI NEPAL (NEP)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceNGUYEN THI NGOAN  VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceSIDDHI RATAN GHARU INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceAYESHA IBRAHIM PAKISTAN (PAK)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceALEXANDRA BUDKINA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlacePRESSY MISTY PHILIP MALAYSIA (MAS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceMIZUKI KIKUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceLI GONG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceSAMEEKSHA NAIR INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceZIH-YUN LIN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceYUZUKI SAWAE JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceQIAOQIAO LI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceAANANYA ANAND INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceHAO-TING JHANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceDAULET SHYMYRBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceTATSUTO KAJIHARA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceBEKZOD TUYGUNOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceSAUD ALBASHER SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceHONG SON DANG VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceCHUN-HSIEN HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceRAJIV PUDASAINI NEPAL (NEP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceSOICHIRO NAKANO JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceMUSSA BEXULTAN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceSULTAN ALZAHRANI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceTEERAPAT KANABKAEW THAILAND (THA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceVAN CHUONG NGUYEN  VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceMUHAMMAD ARIF AFIFUDDIN MALAYSIA (MAS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceKUAN-YU CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceYUSEI SAKIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceFENG-JEN LEE CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceFAQIH KAROMI INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceNURNIYAZ YELDASHOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceSEILA PANHA KAK CAMBODIA (CAM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceABDULAZIZ ALHAKAMI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceKARUNASAGARA AN SRI LANKA (SRI)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceFARAJ ALNASHRI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceZEYUN MA PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceVISHAL VISHAL INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceTHANH NHAN DO VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceMAZIN JUAIDI JORDAN (JOR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceATTANAYAKE RMRY SRI LANKA (SRI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceDANIEL DANIEL INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceDIMASH UKMATOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceANDO DAIKI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceZIHAO LI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceHSIU-WEI HSU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceVASU KUMRA INDIA (IND)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceSAORI ISHIBASHI JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceTHI KHANH LY LE VIETNAM (VIE)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceYEVGENIYA AKHMETOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMONSICHA TARARATTANAKUL THAILAND (THA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceCHEOK WA U MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceSRINIVASAN PRIYANKA INDIA (IND)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceWAN-RU LI CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceNOZOMI YAMANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceMESFER ALASMARI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceSAN HONG OOI MALAYSIA (MAS)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceHUY THANG KHUAT  VIETNAM (VIE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceKAREEM BAHLOOL QATAR (QAT)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceCHING LONG DON WONG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)