Home
Ranking
Administration
Sportdata.org
Home
Ranking
Administration
Sportdata.org
KARATE AUSTRIA Ranking
Official Ranking
Show Ranking
KARATE AUSTRIA CURRENT RANKING - COMPETITORS
Athlete Profiles
Categories
Regions
Karate Austria Ranking
Ranked Events
All Time Ranking
EM Zadar 2024 Standings
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Country:
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Profile:
Select Profile
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS (ID: SD698436)
ALBL ANNA (ID: SD809085)
ANDERL LIONEL (ID: SD704435)
ANDRASCHKO MARCEL (ID: SD769131)
ARBEITER LUKAS (ID: 023465)
ARMUT ESRA TUGBA (ID: SD365227)
BACAK BÜSRA (ID: SD642328)
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA (ID: AUT2082)
BAJRAMOVIC ALISA (ID: 03472)
BAYRAM CEYLIN (ID: SD766744)
BAYRAM MIRA (ID: SD766745)
BEKTIC ARMIN (ID: SD596355)
BEKTIC JASMINA (ID: SD596356)
BERGER JACQUELINE (ID: SD392967)
BICIOC ROMEO (ID: SD786910)
BLAGA ALEXANDRU (ID: SD456203)
BÖHLER YANNICK (ID: SD31791)
BRCINA DAVID (ID: SD759594)
BSTEH FABIAN (ID: SD701533)
BUCHINGER ALISA (ID: AUT190)
BURGER DIEGO (ID: SD776731)
CAN DILEK (ID: 03456)
CELO FUNDA (ID: SD474838)
CELO HILAL (ID: SD642322)
CELO ISRA (ID: AUT2346)
CELO SIMA (ID: SD490138)
CETIN CEYLIN (ID: SD366741)
CETIN MEYRA (ID: SD828137)
CHEBAN ALEXANDER (ID: SD815993)
DE MEYERE MADELIEF (ID: SD763117)
DEBRO JAKOB (ID: SD677303)
DEGER ALPER (ID: 00001)
DEMIREL IREM (ID: 023471)
DEVIGILI HANNA (ID: AUT2234)
DOGAR DENISA (ID: SD778558)
DRAMALIJA MUHAMED (ID: 034569)
DUJIC MIHAEL (ID: 8653)
DUJIC MILIJANA (ID: SD353115)
DUKANOVIC DAVID (ID: 023469)
DURAN SARA (ID: 023472)
DZAFIC BEN (ID: SD813179)
EBNER FABIO (ID: SD769132)
EBNER LENA (ID: SD655573)
EBNER LUCA (ID: AUT1621)
EDER JULIAN (ID: SD803184)
EIDLER ELENA (ID: AUT02525)
ELASWAD MARIAM (ID: 023427)
ELASWAD TAREK (ID: SD1402)
ERLINGER ISABELLA (ID: SD776382)
FABIO LIST (ID: SD581336)
FILIPOVIC MARINA (ID: SD729316)
FLASCHBERGER SARAH (ID: AUT2206)
FLATTINGER CLEMENS (ID: SD592265)
FLEISCH TOBIAS (ID: SD679023)
FORSTER VINCENT (ID: AUT2057)
FORTNER NIKLAS (ID: 034568)
GALATEANU DAVID (ID: 023470)
GALATEANU EVELYN (ID: SD813176)
GÄRTNER ANNA (ID: SD729183)
GÄRTNER EVA (ID: SD729182)
GEHRER REBECCA (ID: 7465)
GEISSLER PIA (ID: SD736946)
GHERMAN NICOLAS (ID: SD786913)
GIESINGER LEON (ID: 6887)
GIGIC LENA (ID: SD655574)
GRAFONER KATHALINA (ID: SD766737)
GRANDIC NIKOLINA (ID: SD761043)
GRATZER ANDRE (ID: 8100)
GREIF AURELIA (ID: 05513)
GRIGORASENCO NICHITA (ID: AUT2023)
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA (ID: AUT2232)
GRUJIC EMILIA 1 (ID: SD247690)
HÄFELE EMILIA (ID: SD493784)
HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND (ID: SD632388)
HAIDAMAKA ANDRII (ID: SD815996)
HANKOWETZ JAKOB (ID: SD534966)
HARASSER ROSALIE (ID: SD476221)
HECK GLORIA (ID: SD796815)
HEIDINGER BEN (ID: SD763111)
HIERZER ALEXANDER (ID: SD657320)
HIERZER MAXIMILIAN (ID: SD789514)
HINTERBERGER MIA (ID: SD762884)
HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK (ID: AUT2422)
HINTERSEER LARA (ID: AUT2016)
HOLLWEGER ANJA (ID: 00000)
HOLZER SANCHEZ MARIA (ID: SD514123)
HÖRL THOMAS (ID: SD456478)
HUSKIC DENIS (ID: 6886)
ILIC KRSTINA (ID: 023460)
ISRAILOV HAMSAT (ID: AUT2438)
JACOBSEN AMY (ID: SD786914)
JANECEK ELINA (ID: SD634678)
JEE SAM (ID: 023463)
JEE FAZEL SAM AHMAD (ID: SD563361)
JEJINIC DAVID (ID: SD806026)
JEJINIC LEA (ID: SD789498)
KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA (ID: SD640406)
KALCHER CHRISTIAN (ID: 023464)
KAMPUSCH MILA (ID: SD789497)
KANURIC DENISA (ID: SD755444)
KAPS LUKAS (ID: SD760569)
KAUFMANN LUKAS (ID: SD493776)
KEMETINGER SARAH (ID: SD456408)
KEMETINGER SOPHIE (ID: AUT02678)
KIENZL FABIAN (ID: SD683377)
KIENZL FLORIAN (ID: SD673646)
KIMMERSDORFER FABIO (ID: SD813808)
KIRISITS MIRA LISA (ID: SD444533)
KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB (ID: 6888)
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT (ID: 6889)
KOESTENBAUMER HANNES (ID: AUT2205)
KORNER LEONIE (ID: SD52738)
KOVACEVIC LEONI (ID: SD769148)
KOWARIK MATTHIAS (ID: AUT2217)
KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA (ID: SD815995)
KREUZHUBER FELIX (ID: SD683059)
KRIZSO MARTIN (ID: SD736521)
KÜHNEL HENRIK (ID: SD352358)
KÜHNEL PHILIPP (ID: AUT2058)
KUHNKE HANNAH (ID: SD763112)
LANG MARCUS (ID: SD470030)
LEDERER ALESSANDRA (ID: SD202493)
LEHNER LEONIE (ID: SD803183)
LEHNER TAMARA (ID: AUT02674)
LEX LEONIE (ID: SD388949)
LICHTENWAGNER LAORIN (ID: SD789492)
LIND JANA (ID: 023457)
LÖH CAYDEN (ID: SD789555)
LORENZ JENNI (ID: 64599)
MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21 (ID: SD703907)
MAIER ALEXANDER (ID: SD776388)
MALA HAMZA HEM (ID: SD813182)
MALY RIANA (ID: SD604858)
MANZENREITER LUKAS (ID: SD755437)
MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA (ID: SD635975)
MARJANOVIC TIJANA (ID: SD635976)
MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21 (ID: SD551514)
MARKOVIC ANDREJ (ID: SD813183)
MARKOVIC DEJAN (ID: SD713979)
MATHIS PASCAL (ID: 3039)
MATKY RONALD (ID: 0000)
MATONDO IZABELL (ID: SD810239)
MAYR WERNER (ID: SD755440)
MENZEL ANNA (ID: SD585267)
MENZEL NICOLE (ID: SD585268)
METELENKO VITALII (ID: SD815999)
MICUDA FILIP (ID: 023473)
MIHELIC RENE (ID: 023467)
MORIC VIVIEN (ID: 023458)
MOSER ELIAS (ID: SD649581)
MOUSA SIMA (ID: SD743262)
NASSABEH MELINDA (ID: SD551516)
NIGSCH ADRIAN (ID: AUT2345)
NIKOLI EMA (ID: SD413792)
NIKOLOVSKI ERIK (ID: 023462)
NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN (ID: SD743087)
NITZ ANDREAS (ID: AUT02531)
NOORI KAISAR (ID: SD366942)
NUSSBAUMER DAVID (ID: SD582427)
OLSZANSKA WIKTORIA (ID: SD801924)
OMEROVIC DEJVID (ID: 023468)
OMEROVIC ELINA (ID: SD583737)
PACHJEV RADJAB (ID: SD759565)
PERMOSER MAGDALENA (ID: SD789506)
PICHLER JULIA (ID: 1010)
PLAINER JOLEEN (ID: SD766752)
PLANK BETTINA (ID: AUT191)
PLATISA PASCAL (ID: SD654232)
POINTNER LISA (ID: 023459)
POKORNY STEFAN (ID: AUT188)
POPOVA VARVARA (ID: SD830560)
PREMUZIC SELEN (ID: SD789549)
RADOVIC RATKO (ID: SD743084)
RAKIC DAVID (ID: 05514)
RATH JUTTA (ID: 00002)
REINDL THOMAS (ID: 1011)
REITER LENI (ID: SD763115)
RETTENBACHER LUCA (ID: AUT234)
RETTENBACHER ROBIN (ID: AUT247)
REXEISEN MELISSA (ID: SD778563)
REZAI HOMAYUN (ID: SD633183)
RIGAUD NOEL (ID: SD742276)
RONCEVIC LAURA (ID: SD767474)
RONCEVIC LUKA (ID: SD743362)
ROSSMANN EVA (ID: SD403306)
RUPP LARA (ID: SD766739)
RUPP LEA (ID: SD766740)
RUZBACKY VIKTORIA (ID: SD777633)
SACHER JULIA (ID: SD776393)
SACHER THOMAS (ID: SD776394)
SADIKOVIC EMIL (ID: SD572239)
SADIKOVIC ERMAN (ID: SD487436)
SAKANOVIC ADIN (ID: SD755438)
SAKANOVIC ADNA (ID: SD755646)
SANDHOLZER MAYA (ID: 2079)
SARIC GABRIJELA (ID: SD743085)
SCHACHINGER LORENZ (ID: SD580565)
SCHERNTMANER MARIE (ID: SD789494)
SCHMELZER MARIUS (ID: SD628852)
SCHNETZER ERIC (ID: SD766749)
SCHUETZE EMMA (ID: AUT02524)
SCHUSTER NINA (ID: SD5709)
SELIMOVIC ARMIN (ID: SD309218)
SIMIC KRISTINA (ID: SD778564)
SIMIC STEFAN (ID: SD657295)
SIMONENKO DANIEL (ID: SD815997)
SKRIJELJ SARA (ID: SD534852)
SOKCIC LINA (ID: SD701531)
SOPIC NOEMI (ID: SD766363)
STADELMANN GIULIANO (ID: 023474)
STEGER ROSALIE (ID: SD490121)
STEINER ALEXANDER (ID: SD789564)
STELCL ADAM (ID: SVK2202)
STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM (ID: SD534962)
STRBAC ADRIAN (ID: 6531)
STROHMAYER THOMAS (ID: SD736522)
STURM ISABELL (ID: SD568740)
SWIERKOT MORITZ (ID: 023475)
TOGAN CEM (ID: SD501454)
TOMBERGER SOPHIE (ID: SD774100)
TOPAL GABRIELA (ID: SD651949)
TOPAL MAGDALENA (ID: SD586069)
TOPALOVIC LEJLA (ID: AUT2066)
TOSUN CENK (ID: SD718879)
TOSUN EMRE (ID: SD743260)
TREJO MELANIE (ID: AUT2227)
TREML ANNA (ID: SD428241)
TSCHALER LARISSA (ID: SD776172)
TVRDON ANDREJ (ID: SD760058)
VALET PATRICK (ID: AUT242)
VATCHKOV SOFIA (ID: 00003)
VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA (ID: SD552759)
VERSCHNIG LAURA (ID: 00004)
VIDOVIC PHILIPP (ID: 023466)
VUJANOVIC TEODORA (ID: SD640381)
VUKOVIC MARINA (ID: SD3048)
WAGNER EMIL (ID: SD397882)
WAGNER FELIX (ID: SD598683)
WAHL SARAH (ID: SD598046)
WALLNER JONAS (ID: SD455853)
WALLNER NOAH (ID: SD455854)
WALLNER SIMON (ID: SD455857)
WIENINGER KRISTIN (ID: AUT259)
WIESNER NORA (ID: 05512)
WIESSENBOCK LUCA (ID: 6457)
WIESSENBOCK NOAH (ID: 2879)
WINTERSPERGER LORENZ (ID: SD598051)
WOHLAND LEONIE (ID: SD670654)
WU JANIKA (ID: SD736531)
WU TIMON (ID: SD585269)
YAZAN ALEYNA (ID: 023461)
ZADINA EMIL (ID: AUT02955)
ZAPOROZHCEHNKO HALYNA (ID: SD816001)
ZELLINGER LEON (ID: SD529556)
ZILLER LORA (ID: AUT2015)
ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL (ID: SD537480)
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN (ID: SD642341)
ZOECHLING FLORIAN (ID: AUT02600)