E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
The 1st African Kata E-Championship Under 14 Years, 2020-12-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10
1
BRANDYRAKOTOMALALAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
2
NDZALA FONTSAMOREL PRISCACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
3
TOKA KOUENDOULIZ RAINACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
3
AYRESNICOLESOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
5
AZONYITOSKERIANEBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
5
ABOUDOUGRACIABENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
7
PANGNIABLAN MARIE A OXANECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
7
MBIALEU TCHAKOUTEMICHELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
9
DIENEAICHASENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
9
TOTARAMKRITIKASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
11
ZOM A BITANGTHERESECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10SAWADOGOHAOUA ALISHABURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10YAPIMARIE-CURTIS CARNELIACOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11
1
AHMEDFAYROUZEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
2
ALICIARAZAFINDRAKOTOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
3
KAMTEESTER JOELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
3
RAISSAANDRIAMIHAJAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
5
GONPOGNI NANFACKFARELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
5
DIENGDEGUENE CHEIKHSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
7
MANTANG FOSSONANCYCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11
7
KEUTCHA NJIONANGDORCAS LORRYCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11ZOUREMALIKABURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12
1
FISHERCHLOESOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
2
JAGASURNYSKASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
3
KEA NDANGAALEXANDRACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
3
FORKU NINKOUONGTILDACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
5
OTEMEYAH LENONN OBELNA AUCKOBECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
5
SHEJAIRANZIRWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
7
MORGANE NANASPECHELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12BOLEANEDORCASBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12TOUREMABA RASSOULCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13
1
MIRANTSOARAZAFINDRAKOTOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
2
LUFFCARLASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
3
NATHALIERAFENOHARISOAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
3
ADITIGIOVANNABENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
5
KADERAABIDAHSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
5
BOUNA NANFACKVERRACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
7
NDZIE OBE OKOUDABARBARACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
7
MAKAM KAMGANGANGECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13
9
NIANGMBAYANGSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U13MARECHRISTELLEBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13DAKOURIDEUH RUTH OLIVIACOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8
1
DAGBREKOKO NOHA CHRISTABELLECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
2
BIKIE NZIESUZANNE GABRIELLACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
3
YEMELI FONTSAISRAEL RACHELCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
3
GAKOUDJAMILA YMANE YASMINECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
5
LOWAJOHANNACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
5
KEUFACK NANFACKDANNIELLACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8
7
AMINATACAMARAGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U8OUEDRAOGOYAMSEKRE MATHIS BRYANABURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8NIANENDEYE NDIASSESENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U9

e-Kata Individual Female U9
1
AHMEDJASMINEEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
2
BAOHOLYANDRIANAHOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
3
BARENDSKELLYSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
3
ABE CODJOBARARATHBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
5
NGOUADJIO YONTARAELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
5
KAELAAKAMANZI KABALISARWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
7
WARDINGKELSEYSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
7
DEMENI PAMANYRICHMACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
9
KEESMAATSHENIQUESOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U9
9
GUEBIDIANG A DONGSERANACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10
1
DALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
2
NOAHRAZAFIMANANTSOAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
3
VANWYK GERRITVAN WYK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
3
JULIOHASIVELOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
5
ESSIMI MEWOLODANIEL BRAYANECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
5
NATANEALARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
7
BIKOUE NZIECYRILLE BRAYANECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
9
CAMARAELHASSANEGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
9
MBEGA OWONAMARTINCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
11
BALLMODOUSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
13
FOFANAAL-HASSANECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U10
15
THIERNOSADOU BAHGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U10BAKARI GOUROUMBIPRESLEYCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10SHABALALALWANDLESOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10YOUSSOUFCAMARAGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11
1
FLEMMERCHRISANDROSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
2
JACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
3
DIOPMOUHAMEDSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
3
YAPIBERNADIN HAROLD JEREMIECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
5
CAMARAMANDJOUGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
5
OREILLYJASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
7
NYANDJOURAYAN KELANCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
9
MOHAMED BAILODIALLOGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
9
DJEUKOU TCHOKONTEROUNYCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
11
WONGLABLAISEBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11
13
NYOMSIMON PATRICKCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11ABESSOLO ONDOUA IIYVANCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11OUEDRAOGOFAROUKBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11KARIDIOULACHEICK ABDOUL RAZAKCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U11DJEGEMDEMICHEL ARMELBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12
1
DAVIDCAMERONSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
2
ADJANONHOUNIHSANEBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
3
VAN ROOYENJOSHUASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
3
MBATHIEPAPE AMADOUSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
5
SEKONGOKOUGNIOFOLO EMMANUELCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
5
KPADONOUJORESBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
7
TSANTARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
9
YOMI FOKODOLPHCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
11
DJIBURILNIYONKURURWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
13
MAMADOU ALIOUDIALLOGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
15
NTAMACKMAKENDICAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12BOFIA AVAJEAN DAVIDCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12GOUEMARAFATBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12ABENA NGOAMICHELCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12AURELINORANAIVOSONMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13
1
MANDAANDRIANAHOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
2
OSSEYAHOUTY PRINCE PASCALCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
3
OTILEDJOKOUEI CHRYS-EMMANUELCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
3
IRIANARANDRIANARIVONYMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
5
TOKA NGANTCHANGMOLIERECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
5
SAKEM TAPTJUEBRICECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
7
ORIMARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
7
ABOUBACARCAMARAGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
9
WANDJIPROSPER JUNIORCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
9
ESSOMBA OMOLOGAFRANCOIS CHRISTIANCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13
11
GRANTKEAGANSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13OMONDIJOHNKENYA KENYA (KEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13DIALLOMOUSSASENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13TEBDAURIELBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8
1
MATHIEURANDRIANARIVONYMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
2
NOARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
3
AIMABLENSHUTIRWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
3
DIALLOLAISSUBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
5
DJANKEU NGANCHEAARON RHOLEXCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
5
NTSOGO BISSODANIELL APPOLINAIRE HERVECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
7
FAIRACONDEGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
7
FALLMOUHAMEDSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
9
FOZEU LAKOMARVELCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
9
SOROCHELE YANISCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
11
AMADOUDOULDE DIALLOGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U8
11
ABDOULAYBENYOUSSEFGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U8KAMGANGSALVADOR PRINE AIMECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U8GNAMEABDOULBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)

e-Kata Individual Male U9

e-Kata Individual Male U9
1
NOTIAVINARANDRIANARIMANANAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
2
WATAT NJANGA NSIWINPASCALCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
3
ADIABA TSOUNGUIJEAN CLAUDE OLIVIERCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
3
RADORAHARIMINOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
5
FOZEU FOZEUDAVIDCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
5
TOUREWALAMIGNAN ISHAQCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
7
KOKAP DOUTSOP FOTSODAVIDCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
7
MOHAMED LAMINECHERIFGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U9
9
DE WEELADARIOSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U9SIMPOREDIAMALBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U9SENGHORDJIBRILSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U9ANDYRANAIVASONMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U9THIOMBIANOK LAURELLEBURKINA FASO BURKINA FASO (BUR)