E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
The 1st African Kata E-Championship Under 14 Years, 2020-12-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceBRANDYRAKOTOMALALAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceNDZALA FONTSAMOREL PRISCACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceTOKA KOUENDOULIZ RAINACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceAYRESNICOLESOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceAZONYITOSKERIANEBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceABOUDOUGRACIABENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U107th PlaceMBIALEU TCHAKOUTEMICHELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U107th PlacePANGNIABLAN MARIE A OXANECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceDIENEAICHASENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U109th PlaceTOTARAMKRITIKASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U1011th PlaceZOM A BITANGTHERESECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceALICIARAZAFINDRAKOTOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceRAISSAANDRIAMIHAJAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceKAMTEESTER JOELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceDIENGDEGUENE CHEIKHSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceGONPOGNI NANFACKFARELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U117th PlaceKEUTCHA NJIONANGDORCAS LORRYCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U117th PlaceMANTANG FOSSONANCYCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceFISHERCHLOESOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceJAGASURNYSKASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceFORKU NINKOUONGTILDACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceKEA NDANGAALEXANDRACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceOTEMEYAH LENONN OBELNA AUCKOBECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSHEJAIRANZIRWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceMORGANE NANASPECHELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceMIRANTSOARAZAFINDRAKOTOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceLUFFCARLASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceNATHALIERAFENOHARISOAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceADITIGIOVANNABENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUNA NANFACKVERRACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceKADERAABIDAHSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlaceMAKAM KAMGANGANGECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U137th PlaceNDZIE OBE OKOUDABARBARACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U139th PlaceNIANGMBAYANGSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceDAGBREKOKO NOHA CHRISTABELLECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceBIKIE NZIESUZANNE GABRIELLACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceYEMELI FONTSAISRAEL RACHELCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceGAKOUDJAMILA YMANE YASMINECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceKEUFACK NANFACKDANNIELLACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceLOWAJOHANNACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U87th PlaceAMINATACAMARAGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U9

e-Kata Individual Female U9 1st PlaceAHMEDJASMINEEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 2nd PlaceBAOHOLYANDRIANAHOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 3rd PlaceBARENDSKELLYSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U9 3rd PlaceABE CODJOBARARATHBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U95th PlaceNGOUADJIO YONTARAELLECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U95th PlaceKAELAAKAMANZI KABALISARWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Female U97th PlaceWARDINGKELSEYSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U97th PlaceDEMENI PAMANYRICHMACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Female U99th PlaceKEESMAATSHENIQUESOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U99th PlaceGUEBIDIANG A DONGSERANACAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceNOAHRAZAFIMANANTSOAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceJULIOHASIVELOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceVANWYK GERRITVAN WYK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceESSIMI MEWOLODANIEL BRAYANECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceNATANEALARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U107th PlaceBIKOUE NZIECYRILLE BRAYANECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceCAMARAELHASSANEGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U109th PlaceMBEGA OWONAMARTINCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1011th PlaceBALLMODOUSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1013th PlaceFOFANAAL-HASSANECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U1015th PlaceTHIERNOSADOU BAHGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceFLEMMERCHRISANDROSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceDIOPMOUHAMEDSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceYAPIBERNADIN HAROLD JEREMIECOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceOREILLYJASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceCAMARAMANDJOUGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U117th PlaceNYANDJOURAYAN KELANCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceMOHAMED BAILODIALLOGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U119th PlaceDJEUKOU TCHOKONTEROUNYCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1111th PlaceWONGLABLAISEBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U1113th PlaceNYOMSIMON PATRICKCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceDAVIDCAMERONSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceADJANONHOUNIHSANEBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceMBATHIEPAPE AMADOUSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceVAN ROOYENJOSHUASOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSEKONGOKOUGNIOFOLO EMMANUELCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceKPADONOUJORESBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U127th PlaceTSANTARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U129th PlaceYOMI FOKODOLPHCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1211th PlaceDJIBURILNIYONKURURWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Male U1213th PlaceMAMADOU ALIOUDIALLOGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U1215th PlaceNTAMACKMAKENDICAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceMANDAANDRIANAHOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceOSSEYAHOUTY PRINCE PASCALCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceOTILEDJOKOUEI CHRYS-EMMANUELCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceIRIANARANDRIANARIVONYMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceTOKA NGANTCHANGMOLIERECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceSAKEM TAPTJUEBRICECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceORIMARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U137th PlaceABOUBACARCAMARAGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceESSOMBA OMOLOGAFRANCOIS CHRISTIANCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U139th PlaceWANDJIPROSPER JUNIORCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U1311th PlaceGRANTKEAGANSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceMATHIEURANDRIANARIVONYMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceNOARAKOTONDRAZAKAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceAIMABLENSHUTIRWANDA RWANDA (RWA)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceDIALLOLAISSUBENIN BENIN (BEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceNTSOGO BISSODANIELL APPOLINAIRE HERVECAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U85th PlaceDJANKEU NGANCHEAARON RHOLEXCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U87th PlaceFALLMOUHAMEDSENEGAL SENEGAL (SEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U87th PlaceFAIRACONDEGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceSOROCHELE YANISCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U89th PlaceFOZEU LAKOMARVELCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U811th PlaceABDOULAYBENYOUSSEFGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U811th PlaceAMADOUDOULDE DIALLOGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U9

e-Kata Individual Male U9 1st PlaceNOTIAVINARANDRIANARIMANANAMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 2nd PlaceWATAT NJANGA NSIWINPASCALCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceADIABA TSOUNGUIJEAN CLAUDE OLIVIERCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceRADORAHARIMINOMADAGASCAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
e-Kata Individual Male U95th PlaceTOUREWALAMIGNAN ISHAQCOTE D IVOIRE COTE D IVOIRE (CIV)
e-Kata Individual Male U95th PlaceFOZEU FOZEUDAVIDCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U97th PlaceKOKAP DOUTSOP FOTSODAVIDCAMEROON CAMEROON (CMR)
e-Kata Individual Male U97th PlaceMOHAMED LAMINECHERIFGUINEA GUINEA (GUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U99th PlaceDE WEELADARIOSOUTH AFRICA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)