E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL LEAGUE OPEN 3RD ROUND, 2022-10-21
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

K11 Blind/visually impaired +16 F

K11 Blind/visually impaired +16 F 1st PlaceBELOTTIBENEDETTAA.S.D. KARATE ARASHI ITALY (ITA)

K11 Blind/visually impaired +16 M

K11 Blind/visually impaired +16 M 1st PlaceŠTEKOJOSIPKARATE KLUB ALFA CROATIA (CRO)
K11 Blind/visually impaired +16 M 2nd PlaceTOMASOVIĆ VUKŠAARSENKKOI ZAGREB CROATIA (CRO)

K11 Blind/visually impaired U12 M

K11 Blind/visually impaired U12 MALOUACHEMOHAMMEDCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)

K12 Blind/visually impaired +16 F

K12 Blind/visually impaired +16 F 1st PlaceMARTINS DE LIMADENISEKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K12 Blind/visually impaired +16 M

K12 Blind/visually impaired +16 M 1st PlaceSANTOS E SILVAGILBERTOKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F

K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F 1st PlaceALEPUZ LOPEZCRISTINACLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F 2nd PlaceGONÇALVES DE SALESNAIANNEKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F 3rd PlaceSESTI ARVATIMARIA LUIZAKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F 3rd PlaceTAVARES DOS SANTOSNICOLEKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F5th PlaceRUBINIĆDOROTEAKKOI SVETA NEDELJA CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F5th PlaceDA FONSECA SILVAKARINAKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 F5th PlaceTRUTIVAKKOI SVETA NEDELJA CROATIA (CRO)

K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M

K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M 1st PlaceMIHALJEVIĆANTEKKOI ZAGREB CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M 2nd PlacePEINADO JUEZRAMÓNCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M 3rd PlacePEARSONMARKMISSISSAUGA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB CANADA (CAN)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M 3rd PlaceŠVIGAČLUKAKARATE KLUB HVIDRA OSIJEK CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceKRNJIĆLUKAKKOI SVETA NEDELJA CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceHARAMBAŠIĆPETARKKOI SVETA NEDELJA CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceBOŠNJAKROKOPARAKARATE KLUB OSIJEK CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceGOATTI MATIJEVIĆTOMAKKOI SVETA NEDELJA CROATIA (CRO)

K21 Intellectually impaired U12 F

K21 Intellectually impaired U12 F 1st PlaceDE SOUZAKAREN CHRYTINEKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K21 Intellectually impaired U12 M

K21 Intellectually impaired U12 M 1st PlaceFARINA DE GODOYMATHEUSKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K21 Intellectually impaired U12 M 2nd PlaceMARKOVIĆLOVROKKOI SVETA NEDELJA CROATIA (CRO)

K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M

K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M 1st PlaceMOVILLA SILVEIRAALBERTO JOSECLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M 2nd PlaceTORRES ABADAITORCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M 3rd PlaceMAYORAL SANCHEZMIGUELCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M 3rd PlacePODGAJACMATEJKARATE KLUB HVIDRA OSIJEK CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M5th PlaceVIEIRAJOÃO VICTOR MONTEIROKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M5th PlacePODGAJACIGORPARAKARATE KLUB OSIJEK CROATIA (CRO)
K21 Intellectually impaired U16 M5th PlaceMAKUŠAMAREKKARATE KLUB ROVINKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F

K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F 1st PlaceOLSONNATALIEFIDYK CANADA (CAN)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F 2nd PlaceTOPIĆDANIELAKARATE KLUB ALFA CROATIA (CRO)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F 3rd PlaceGONZALEZ CRITICOSOLIVIACLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F 3rd PlaceBISHOPJESSESOUTH CALGARY WADO KAI KARATE - CC CANADA (CAN)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F5th PlacePEREIRAGRAZIELLE CLAUDINOKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F5th PlaceMATARI PEREZANDREACLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 F5th PlaceMUÑOZ RENOVALESMARIACLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)

K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M

K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M 1st PlaceALFONSIDANIELEA.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO ITALY (ITA)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M 2nd PlaceBARIĆSTIPEKARATE KLUB ALFA CROATIA (CRO)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M 3rd PlaceBODULJAKROKOKARATE KLUB ALFA CROATIA (CRO)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M 3rd PlaceBIAZEBETTIGUSTAVO MACIELKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceGRAUPCONRADGRAUP CANADA (CAN)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceFERREIRA LAVALLENZOKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceSELVAS MALDONADOMANUELCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M5th PlaceLACHGRZEGORZUCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1 POLAND (POL)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M9th PlaceMONSALVE MIJANGOSDIEGOCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M9th PlaceCELLUCCIMIRKOA.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO ITALY (ITA)
K22 Intellectually impaired +16 M9th PlaceMONJO MARTINANDRESCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)

K22 Intellectually impaired U16 F

K22 Intellectually impaired U16 F 1st PlaceIVANECLETICIJAKKOI ZAGREB CROATIA (CRO)

K22 Intellectually impaired U16 M

K22 Intellectually impaired U16 M 1st PlaceGEA MERLOLUCASCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)
K22 Intellectually impaired U16 M 2nd PlaceDE OLIVEIRA DE LIMACAUÃ ISAIASKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K23 Intellectually impaired +16 F

K23 Intellectually impaired +16 F 1st PlacePETRAŠOVADOMINIKAKARATE KLUB ROVINKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

K23 Intellectually impaired +16 M

K23 Intellectually impaired +16 M 1st PlaceSOARES DANTASFABIOKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K23 Intellectually impaired U12 F

K23 Intellectually impaired U12 F 1st PlaceSZASZSTELAŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
K23 Intellectually impaired U12 F 2nd PlaceDENTEVITZ DE SOUZAGABRIELLE KAMYLLEKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K23 Intellectually impaired U12 M

K23 Intellectually impaired U12 M 1st PlaceCORDEIRO DA LUZFABRÍCIOKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K23 Intellectually impaired U16 M

K23 Intellectually impaired U16 M 1st PlaceFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZENZOCLUB KARATE POZUELO SPAIN (ESP)

K30 Wheelchair users +16 F

K30 Wheelchair users +16 F 1st PlaceDEMIRTAŞMÜRVETDEMIRTAŞ TURKIYE (TUR)
K30 Wheelchair users +16 F 2nd PlaceBŁACHNOMAŁGORZATAUCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1 POLAND (POL)

K30 Wheelchair users +16 M

K30 Wheelchair users +16 M 1st PlaceDI COCCOVALERIOA.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO ITALY (ITA)
K30 Wheelchair users +16 M 2nd PlaceVIDAL DO VALLECESARKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K30 Wheelchair users +16 M 3rd PlaceFRANÇA FLAIBAMVITOR AUGUSTOKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K30 Wheelchair users +16 M 3rd PlaceRAKIĆMIROSLAVKARATE KLUB HVIDRA OSIJEK CROATIA (CRO)
K30 Wheelchair users +16 M5th PlaceLIMAAMON GABRIELKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K30 Wheelchair users +16 M5th PlaceYANGUEZSANTALLA VICENTEYANGUEZ SANTALLA SPAIN (ESP)
K30 Wheelchair users +16 M5th PlaceLEALGABRIEL BENTESKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K30 Wheelchair users U16 M

K30 Wheelchair users U16 M 1st PlaceMOLNÁRMATTHIASKARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
K30 Wheelchair users U16 M 2nd PlaceŠARŠANSKIANTONIOKARATE KLUB HVIDRA OSIJEK CROATIA (CRO)

K40 Standees +16 F

K40 Standees +16 F 1st PlaceDA SILVA GABRIELANA MARIAKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)

K40 Standees +16 M

K40 Standees +16 M 1st PlaceAZABARTEFELIXKARATE SEDAVÍ NAOKI PAIPORTA SPAIN (ESP)
K40 Standees +16 M 2nd PlaceGARCIA BRAGA NETOOSCARKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K40 Standees +16 M 3rd PlaceVIOLATTO FORTETIAGOKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K40 Standees +16 M 3rd PlaceMEIRELLES TOIGOJACKSON IZAQUIELKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)
K40 Standees +16 M5th PlaceĐUKIĆGORANKKOI KAMIZA CROATIA (CRO)
K40 Standees +16 M5th PlaceAMARAL DE FREITASJONASKARATE FPK BRAZIL (BRA)