Home
Ranking
Administration
Sportdata.org
Home
Ranking
Administration
Sportdata.org
CSEN CINOFILIA Ranking
Official Ranking
Show Ranking
CSEN CINOFILIA - Games - 2023 - JUNIOR 500
Rank
Binomio
Club
Region
Total Points
TOP 10
1
DE SILVESTRI LUCA | LEIA PRINCESS OF ALDERAAN WRG
ASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILE
FRIULI V.G.
127.00
2
RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEP
A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE
PIEMONTE
120.00
-7
3
PERROTTA TANIA | ICHNUSA
MICHELE MARCHETTI - AGILITY DOG ACADEMY
MARCHE
61.00
-59
4
FINESSI RIKI | BONES
EXTREMA THULE ASD
EMILIA ROMAGNA
58.00
-3
5
PAGNOTTA DANIELA | QUENESKA DETTA FRIDA
CENTRO CINOFILO GRAN SASSO ASD
ABRUZZO
57.00
-1
6
GUASTALLA LUCA | ITACA CROCE DEL NORD
LIVING DOG 2.0 ASD
EMILIA ROMAGNA
50.50
-6.5
7
COLUCCI PAOLA | INDIA PALE ALE DETTA INDY
EXTREMA THULE ASD
EMILIA ROMAGNA
49.00
-1.5
7
PRIORE CRISTINA | SWAN BLACK JURA
CENTRO CINOFILO GRAN SASSO ASD
ABRUZZO
49.00
-1.5
9
FRANZOSO FABRIZIO | PANDORA DI SPIRIT’S DOG
QUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIA
PIEMONTE
46.00
-3
10
MONACO MARGHERITA | ASTRA
ASD ABBAIARE STANCA
PIEMONTE
39.00
-7
TOP 20
11
TETI MARZIA | WINNER
NEW MOUNT VESUVIUS
CAPANIA
37.00
-2
12
MOSCA FABIO | CHEVROLET DOMINIC TORETTO
INFINITY DOG ROMA ASD
LAZIO
31.00
-6
13
BARDELLA NICOLETTA | QUINTA ESSENZA DETTA MELISSA
MC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.
LOMBARDIA
29.50
-1.5
14
SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLU
JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.
PUGLIA
24.00
-5.5
14
CARACCIOLO KATIA | OLIVIA
TOP CAN ASD
TOSCANA
24.00
-5.5
14
CIUFFETTI PATRIZIA | MOBSCENE MY SAY 10
DOG SPORT UMBRIA ASD
UMBRIA
24.00
-5.5
14
RECUPERO GIUSEPPE | AFRICA TWIN
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RED TEAM
SICILIA
24.00
-5.5
18
VOLPICELLI MILO | ZUMA
JUST FOR DOGS ASD
LOMBARDIA
23.50
-0.5
19
MOR ZAIRA | BANSHEE DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATE
POLARIS DOGS A.S.D.
EMILIA ROMAGNA
23.00
-0.5
20
DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRY
ASD STARDOG VILLAGE
EMILIA ROMAGNA
21.00
-2
TOP 30
21
VILLANI ANNA RITA | CHARLOTTE UNDERCONSTRUCTION
SUPERDOG S.S.D
TOSCANA
20.00
-1
21
GILLONO ERICA | ALL YOU CAN EAT
JUST FOR DOGS ASD
LOMBARDIA
20.00
-1
21
TROISE FRANCESCA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANA
IL BRANCO SPORTING CLUB
CAMPANIA
20.00
-1
24
COSCARELLI ENRICO | DREAM WITH ME T
CENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM
SARDEGNA
18.00
-2
25
COX MARIAN | BELLADONNA PICCOLINA
RANDAGILITY TEAM ASD
UMBRIA
17.00
-1
26
CORVAGLIA ENZO | FLU
SUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
14.50
-2.5
27
RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | KEIRIN
AGILITY CLUB LA BORA
FRIULI V.G.
13.00
-1.5
28
MOCAVINI DANIELE | ASTRID DI PETRADEMONE
INFINITY DOG ROMA ASD
LAZIO
12.00
-1
28
LAZZARINI SIMONE | OLIVIA
TOP CAN ASD
TOSCANA
12.00
-1
28
CORVAGLIA ENZO | BLACK BRI AT PATAVIENTO- DETTA BRI
SUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
12.00
-1
28
FRANCESCHI GABRIELLA | BACIRON LANCIA DETTA DEBBIE
FREE TO DREAM ASD
TOSCANA
12.00
-1
28
SANVITO DAVIDE | ANYA
ASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
12.00
-1
28
COSTA STEFANIA | MALEFICA ALIAS NICKY
LAURA DOG TOWN
SICILIA
12.00
-1
28
BARNABA SIMONA | EASY
A.S.D. K1DOG
PUGLIA
12.00
-1
28
BROZZONI MICHELA | NAMI
SUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
12.00
-1
28
CENTURELLI ROBERTA | HURRICANE
SUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
12.00
-1
28
DINI DANIELA | CICO
ASD LUCCAGILITY DOG
TOSCANA
12.00
-1
28
CARRIERO ROBERTA | SASHA
CRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASD
LOMBARDIA
12.00
-1
28
DE MOLLI ALBERTO | WICKED WONDERLAND ALICE’S ADVENTURES
AREA 51 A.S.D.
PIEMONTE
12.00
-1
28
GIOCONDO GIOACCHINO | FRIDA
LAURA DOG TOWN
SICILIA
12.00
-1
28
BACHI MARTINA | NANGAMAI DWAIN
E-MOTIONDOGS ASD
TOSCANA
12.00
-1
28
GONZO ANDREA | DIN ALYS
DOG ANGEL ASD
VENETO
12.00
-1
TOP 40
43
PANTALLONI MARIA GIULIA | FEMME FATALE
ASD WEDOGS
UMBRIA
10.00
-2
44
TOLLARDO DEBORA | IMPULSE! RECORD COSMIC MUSIC DU CHEMIN DES KORRIGANS
DOG CLUB VARESE ASD
LOMBARDIA
9.00
-1
44
FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKA
POWER DOG A.S.D.
VENETO
9.00
-1
46
MARSICH FABRIZIO | REY
AGILITY CLUB LA BORA
FRIULI V.G.
8.00
-1
46
POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGA
ASD ABBAIARE STANCA
PIEMONTE
8.00
-1
46
PALUELLO FRANCESCA | MAGGIE
CENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU
UMBRIA
8.00
-1
46
GATTI VERONICA | SMOKEY EYES
CENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASD
UMBRIA
8.00
-1
46
DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | FIBY
MANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
PUGLIA
8.00
-1
46
RAGOLIA VINCENZO | LAIKA DETTA CONNIE
LAURA DOG TOWN
SICILIA
8.00
-1
46
MENEGHINI SILVIA | NIMA
THE URBAN DOG ASD
VENETO
8.00
-1
TOP 60
53
FINESSI RIKI | TAZ
EXTREMA THULE ASD
EMILIA ROMAGNA
7.00
-1
53
SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORD
AMICI DEL BLU DOG ASD
VENETO
7.00
-1
55
OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISS
JUST FOR DOGS ASD
LOMBARDIA
6.50
-0.5
56
MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVA
A.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM
LIGURIA
6.00
-0.5
57
MORGANDO ELISA | BEATRICE
A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE
PIEMONTE
5.00
-1
57
SPADA FRANCESCA | TRUST AND FOLLOW THUJA
JUST FOR DOGS ASD
LOMBARDIA
5.00
-1
57
PALUELLO FRANCESCA | WISH YOU WERE HERE UNDERCONTRUCTION
CENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU
UMBRIA
5.00
-1
57
BOLDRINI ANDREA | LADY GUADALUPE
RANDAGILITY TEAM ASD
UMBRIA
5.00
-1
57
LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBY
VITA DA CANI ASD
LOMBARDIA
5.00
-1
57
BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALI
SMILING DOG A.S.D.
EMILIA ROMAGNA
5.00
-1
TOP 70
63
CARIMATI ILARIA | BECKY G
OH MY DOG!!! ASD
LOMBARDIA
4.50
-0.5
64
DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | SALLY
ASD DOGS MOVE EXTREME
PIEMONTE
3.00
-1.5
64
LUISE LORIS | DAKOTA
ASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
3.00
-1.5
66
TULINO ROSSANA | LOGAN
SUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
2.50
-0.5
67
FATTORI DARIO | WHISKY
ASD URBANDOG
EMILIA ROMAGNA
2.00
-0.5
67
SCOCCIA ANTINEA | RUNA
INFINITY DOG ROMA ASD
LAZIO
2.00
-0.5
67
BASILE CHIARA | DJANGO
IL BRANCO SPORTING CLUB
CAMPANIA
2.00
-0.5
67
SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBA
CANEDUCATO 2.0 ASD
PUGLIA
2.00
-0.5
TOP 80
71
SPADA FRANCESCA | MAWLCH IVY
JUST FOR DOGS ASD
LOMBARDIA
1.50
-0.5
72
CAVALLITO ALISSA | ICE
POWER DOG A.S.D.
VENETO
1.00
-0.5
72
D ALOIA LUIGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME
ASD CLICK FOR FUN
PIEMONTE
1.00
-0.5