CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - BELLINZAGO NOVARESE 13 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-13
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BAUDINO GIORGIO | GRACEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORBATTI GIADA | APACHEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGOSTINO VALENTINO | SEX ON THE BEACH DETTA KIKIASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONDINI ANNALISA | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIRRITANO SIMONA | NALAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.34 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 38.21 EDOARDO ANDOLFI | MASHAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROTA RAFFAELLA | PETRIA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | COQUIASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIOLO VERONIQUE | SMILE-BLACK JACK DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NERI GIULIA | YUMI GOCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BERGAMIN MARTA | BLACK ERAGONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BLESSENT GIACOMO | AN ARTIST SAYS A HARD THING DETTO LIKEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BAUDINO GIORGIO | GRACEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORBATTI GIADA | APACHEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGOSTINO VALENTINO | SEX ON THE BEACH DETTA KIKIASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONDINI ANNALISA | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceBUONO | 16.98 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIRRITANO SIMONA | NALAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.89 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROTA RAFFAELLA | PETRIA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EDOARDO ANDOLFI | MASHAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | COQUIASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIOLO VERONIQUE | SMILE-BLACK JACK DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NERI GIULIA | YUMI GOCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERGAMIN MARTA | BLACK ERAGONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BLESSENT GIACOMO | AN ARTIST SAYS A HARD THING DETTO LIKEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORBATTI GIADA | APACHEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BAUDINO GIORGIO | GRACEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGOSTINO VALENTINO | SEX ON THE BEACH DETTA KIKIASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 29.24 MONDINI ANNALISA | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.97 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.98 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 19.62 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.55 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIRRITANO SIMONA | NALAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROTA RAFFAELLA | PETRIA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EDOARDO ANDOLFI | MASHAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | COQUIASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BLESSENT GIACOMO | AN ARTIST SAYS A HARD THING DETTO LIKEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIOLO VERONIQUE | SMILE-BLACK JACK DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NERI GIULIA | YUMI GOCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERGAMIN MARTA | BLACK ERAGONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)