CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ROMA - CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO - 06 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-06
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMMENDOLA ANTONIO | THEOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OPROMOLLA ILARIA | SINKOR RUDYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAPETTI LUDOVICA | NINAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANFILIPPO VIRGINIA | AMYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COMBUSTI MARIA GABRIELLA | DANAASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAPETTI LUDOVICA | ITS A KING MAGIC MAGGIEINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOFFREDO FEDERICA | TIMELESS ICON ELEKTRADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FABRIZI ELISABETTA | LUCKYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRA | PEPEOBLADÌ OBLADOG A.S.DLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELE SILVANA | ROXYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIGNOLO TOMMASO | BALÙASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ABBATE MARISTELLA | YUKIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | SAPHIRA THE QUEEN OF DRAGONS DETTA SAFFYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCARELLA LUANA | COCO CHANELASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 DI FRANCESCO CLAUDIA | RAEL DI PETRADEMONEASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FUSCO REBECCA | KIMASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPERATI ALICE | TAYLORACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.48 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIPAMONTI LICIA | SOBACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINO ERIKA | MANDRA DELLA VALDICE DETTO PIPPOINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 38.65 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 36.62 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGRI SAMUELE | ROKKITASSUN WILD WINDASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANFILIPPO VIRGINIA | JANISADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 19.05 GIOPP ALESSANDRA | KALÌASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZANTI JANI | FLASHMOBSJICO DETTO JICOBOOM DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORCE ORNELLA | ROKKITASSUN I BELIEVE I CAN FLY PASTASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PAPI LIVIA | NAMIASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORCE ORNELLA | VALESTAR ITALY INGEASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | NIGHT FURYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORVAGLIA MARGHERITA | ENDLESS LOVEWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.15 DI GREGORIO LOREDANA | ETTOREASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTI LUCIANO | FRIGG OF CRAZY SISSIS HOMEASD WHY NOT DOG CENTER ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALOMBI ALESSANDRA | GIN TONICASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURGO EMANUELE | SHEPWORLD I DONT KNOW WHYDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGGI FRANCESCA | PURPLE QUEEN DETTA MILAASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARABBO MARIA | ELSAASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDI RACHELE | ZIVAASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSI TERESA | OMBRA GRIGIA VINTAGE KAKIY^EL DETTA KEYINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | ALFA DI CASA BALESTRIERI DETTA ARIELACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTAGNA SABRINA | BACIRON NOONUASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PALOMBI TOMMASO | FOXTROT DI PETRADEMONE DETTO AXELASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GRASSO STEFANO | KAPPASPARKLING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLA STEFANO | ROYALE HAZE DETTO ROYASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNE GABRIEL MARC | CALIPSO DI PETRADEMONEBOOM DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | MELINDA JOASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRANDINA FEDERICO | CONFORTABLY NUMB DI PETRADEMONEINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERNARDINI ILARIA | LEILAASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOSCA FABIO | MY REBEL OF SHADOWMANINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRINO MATILDE | ORO DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARI CAPONE FRANCESCA | VIEWINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBANERA BEATRICE | MOORCHEBAASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONEA VERONICA | THORINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANZÓ MARINA | KAYLEESKYJUMPER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VOCERI GIULIA | MON CHERI-M DETTA BRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANZÓ MARINA | KIMBASKYJUMPER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIGNITTI GIUSEPPINA | DAENERYSVONDAVIDTARGARYENINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | ROKKITASSUN NEVER STOP DANCINGASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 51.37 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | DEVONGEM HEAT OF THE MOMENTASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TARI CAPONE FRANCESCA | AMYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAPA ANTONIO | QUEEN OF POM’S ASIAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.32 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 17.75 SALVATORE MASSIMILIANO | PEPITA DETTA PEPITIELLAASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGELETTI FLAVIO | REWIND DEI MATIBLUASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORGETTI GIANLUIGI | CASSIOPEA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | TUTTO PUÒ SUCCEDEREASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | BAHIA DELL ALTOPIANO DETTA BELLACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.23 LEONE MELANIA | TRILLYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MICONI VALENTINA | MOONLIGHT DEI MATIBLUWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VENDITTI VALENTINA | ATHENACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORI MARTINA | MERCUZIO JRASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDI RACHELE | BRATASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | LUCKYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENTO CRISTINA | THE HATEFUL EIGHT DETTO PINOLOASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CORVAGLIA MARGHERITA | BRICEWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EVANGELISTA SERENA | MATCH DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUZEVICIUTE GINTARE | RAFAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAPETTI LUDOVICA | NINAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMMENDOLA ANTONIO | THEOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANFILIPPO VIRGINIA | AMYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OPROMOLLA ILARIA | SINKOR RUDYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAPETTI LUDOVICA | ITS A KING MAGIC MAGGIEINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOFFREDO FEDERICA | TIMELESS ICON ELEKTRADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMBUSTI MARIA GABRIELLA | DANAASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FABRIZI ELISABETTA | LUCKYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRA | PEPEOBLADÌ OBLADOG A.S.DLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELE SILVANA | ROXYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIGNOLO TOMMASO | BALÙASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | SAPHIRA THE QUEEN OF DRAGONS DETTA SAFFYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCARELLA LUANA | COCO CHANELASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ABBATE MARISTELLA | YUKIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPERATI ALICE | TAYLORACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 DI FRANCESCO CLAUDIA | RAEL DI PETRADEMONEASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FUSCO REBECCA | KIMASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 81.85 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 61.63 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 30.48 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIPAMONTI LICIA | SOBACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINO ERIKA | MANDRA DELLA VALDICE DETTO PIPPOINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGRI SAMUELE | ROKKITASSUN WILD WINDASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 19.05 GIOPP ALESSANDRA | KALÌASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 19.88 SANFILIPPO VIRGINIA | JANISADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZANTI JANI | FLASHMOBSJICO DETTO JICOBOOM DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORCE ORNELLA | VALESTAR ITALY INGEASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORCE ORNELLA | ROKKITASSUN I BELIEVE I CAN FLY PASTASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PAPI LIVIA | NAMIASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORVAGLIA MARGHERITA | ENDLESS LOVEWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | NIGHT FURYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDI RACHELE | ZIVAASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARABBO MARIA | ELSAASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSI TERESA | OMBRA GRIGIA VINTAGE KAKIY^EL DETTA KEYINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI GREGORIO LOREDANA | ETTOREASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | ALFA DI CASA BALESTRIERI DETTA ARIELACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTAGNA SABRINA | BACIRON NOONUASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 45.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALOMBI ALESSANDRA | GIN TONICASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTI LUCIANO | FRIGG OF CRAZY SISSIS HOMEASD WHY NOT DOG CENTER ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURGO EMANUELE | SHEPWORLD I DONT KNOW WHYDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGGI FRANCESCA | PURPLE QUEEN DETTA MILAASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PALOMBI TOMMASO | FOXTROT DI PETRADEMONE DETTO AXELASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | MELINDA JOASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRANDINA FEDERICO | CONFORTABLY NUMB DI PETRADEMONEINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERNARDINI ILARIA | LEILAASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOSCA FABIO | MY REBEL OF SHADOWMANINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRINO MATILDE | ORO DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 GRASSO STEFANO | KAPPASPARKLING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARI CAPONE FRANCESCA | VIEWINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBANERA BEATRICE | MOORCHEBAASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLA STEFANO | ROYALE HAZE DETTO ROYASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNE GABRIEL MARC | CALIPSO DI PETRADEMONEBOOM DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONEA VERONICA | THORINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANZÓ MARINA | KAYLEESKYJUMPER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANZÓ MARINA | KIMBASKYJUMPER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VOCERI GIULIA | MON CHERI-M DETTA BRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIGNITTI GIUSEPPINA | DAENERYSVONDAVIDTARGARYENINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | ROKKITASSUN NEVER STOP DANCINGASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | DEVONGEM HEAT OF THE MOMENTASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 66.46 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TARI CAPONE FRANCESCA | AMYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 19.56 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 22.75 SALVATORE MASSIMILIANO | PEPITA DETTA PEPITIELLAASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORGETTI GIANLUIGI | CASSIOPEA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | TUTTO PUÒ SUCCEDEREASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | BAHIA DELL ALTOPIANO DETTA BELLACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAPA ANTONIO | QUEEN OF POM’S ASIAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGELETTI FLAVIO | REWIND DEI MATIBLUASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 23.84 LEONE MELANIA | TRILLYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 VENDITTI VALENTINA | ATHENACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUZEVICIUTE GINTARE | RAFAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 MICONI VALENTINA | MOONLIGHT DEI MATIBLUWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORI MARTINA | MERCUZIO JRASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDI RACHELE | BRATASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | LUCKYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENTO CRISTINA | THE HATEFUL EIGHT DETTO PINOLOASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CORVAGLIA MARGHERITA | BRICEWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EVANGELISTA SERENA | MATCH DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 40.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAPETTI LUDOVICA | NINAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOFFREDO FEDERICA | TIMELESS ICON ELEKTRADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANFILIPPO VIRGINIA | AMYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMMENDOLA ANTONIO | THEOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAPETTI LUDOVICA | ITS A KING MAGIC MAGGIEINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OPROMOLLA ILARIA | SINKOR RUDYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMBUSTI MARIA GABRIELLA | DANAASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | SAPHIRA THE QUEEN OF DRAGONS DETTA SAFFYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FABRIZI ELISABETTA | LUCKYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRA | PEPEOBLADÌ OBLADOG A.S.DLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MELE SILVANA | ROXYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCARELLA LUANA | COCO CHANELASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIGNOLO TOMMASO | BALÙASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPERATI ALICE | TAYLORACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 DI FRANCESCO CLAUDIA | RAEL DI PETRADEMONEASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FUSCO REBECCA | KIMASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ABBATE MARISTELLA | YUKIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARTINO ERIKA | MANDRA DELLA VALDICE DETTO PIPPOINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.01 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIPAMONTI LICIA | SOBACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 43.2 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGRI SAMUELE | ROKKITASSUN WILD WINDASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIOPP ALESSANDRA | KALÌASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.37 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.88 SANFILIPPO VIRGINIA | JANISADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZANTI JANI | FLASHMOBSJICO DETTO JICOBOOM DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORCE ORNELLA | ROKKITASSUN I BELIEVE I CAN FLY PASTASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TORCE ORNELLA | VALESTAR ITALY INGEASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PAPI LIVIA | NAMIASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CORVAGLIA MARGHERITA | ENDLESS LOVEWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NARDI RACHELE | ZIVAASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | NIGHT FURYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.02 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI GREGORIO LOREDANA | ETTOREASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | ALFA DI CASA BALESTRIERI DETTA ARIELACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTAGNA SABRINA | BACIRON NOONUASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTI LUCIANO | FRIGG OF CRAZY SISSIS HOMEASD WHY NOT DOG CENTER ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALOMBI ALESSANDRA | GIN TONICASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURGO EMANUELE | SHEPWORLD I DONT KNOW WHYDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGGI FRANCESCA | PURPLE QUEEN DETTA MILAASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARABBO MARIA | ELSAASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSI TERESA | OMBRA GRIGIA VINTAGE KAKIY^EL DETTA KEYINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MOSCA FABIO | MY REBEL OF SHADOWMANINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALOMBI TOMMASO | FOXTROT DI PETRADEMONE DETTO AXELASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 HERNE GABRIEL MARC | CALIPSO DI PETRADEMONEBOOM DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GRASSO STEFANO | KAPPASPARKLING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARI CAPONE FRANCESCA | VIEWINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBANERA BEATRICE | MOORCHEBAASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLA STEFANO | ROYALE HAZE DETTO ROYASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | MELINDA JOASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRANDINA FEDERICO | CONFORTABLY NUMB DI PETRADEMONEINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERNARDINI ILARIA | LEILAASD THATLL DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRINO MATILDE | ORO DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONEA VERONICA | THORINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANZÓ MARINA | KAYLEESKYJUMPER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANZÓ MARINA | KIMBASKYJUMPER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | ROKKITASSUN NEVER STOP DANCINGASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIGNITTI GIUSEPPINA | DAENERYSVONDAVIDTARGARYENINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VOCERI GIULIA | MON CHERI-M DETTA BRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.09 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | DEVONGEM HEAT OF THE MOMENTASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | TUTTO PUÒ SUCCEDEREASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | BAHIA DELL ALTOPIANO DETTA BELLACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALVATORE MASSIMILIANO | PEPITA DETTA PEPITIELLAASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TARI CAPONE FRANCESCA | AMYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.24 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ANGELETTI FLAVIO | REWIND DEI MATIBLUASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAPA ANTONIO | QUEEN OF POM’S ASIAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 50.03 GIORGETTI GIANLUIGI | CASSIOPEA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUZEVICIUTE GINTARE | RAFAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CENTO CRISTINA | THE HATEFUL EIGHT DETTO PINOLOASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 EVANGELISTA SERENA | MATCH DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.49 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VENDITTI VALENTINA | ATHENACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 17.61 LEONE MELANIA | TRILLYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MICONI VALENTINA | MOONLIGHT DEI MATIBLUWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORI MARTINA | MERCUZIO JRASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDI RACHELE | BRATASSO SCHOOL ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | LUCKYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CORVAGLIA MARGHERITA | BRICEWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)