CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - VERONA 13 MARZO, 2022-03-13
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO CHIARA | PEGGYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MARIOJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIVA MARTINA | RACHELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | NEX DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.11 INFANTE SOFIA | ZAFFIRIA VIOLET OF BULL’S ANGEL DETTA VIOLAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | WINIFREDCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | HUGOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MIAJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTRESOR VITTORIA | BELLACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | LORD BYRONFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASINI MARIA | ANTEA SUPUNNA DETTA PATTYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | MOLLYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMES ASIA | SMOKECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEBONI MARTINA | SKYLIGHTCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | SASCHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | LORYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUGAZZA VIOLETTA | MAWLCH EENYMEENYMINYMOEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO CHIARA | PEGGYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MARIOJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIVA MARTINA | RACHELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | NEX DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.11 INFANTE SOFIA | ZAFFIRIA VIOLET OF BULL’S ANGEL DETTA VIOLAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | WINIFREDCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | HUGOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MIAJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | LORD BYRONFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTRESOR VITTORIA | BELLACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASINI MARIA | ANTEA SUPUNNA DETTA PATTYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | MOLLYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 40.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BURATO ALICE | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600| 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMES ASIA | SMOKECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEBONI MARTINA | SKYLIGHTCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | SASCHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | LORYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUGAZZA VIOLETTA | MAWLCH EENYMEENYMINYMOEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIVA MARTINA | RACHELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO CHIARA | PEGGYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MARIOJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | WINIFREDCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | NEX DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INFANTE SOFIA | ZAFFIRIA VIOLET OF BULL’S ANGEL DETTA VIOLAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | HUGOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MIAJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.5 MONTRESOR VITTORIA | BELLACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceBUONO | 16.98 BALDAN ELEONORA | LORD BYRONFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASINI MARIA | ANTEA SUPUNNA DETTA PATTYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | MOLLYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BURATO ALICE | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COMES ASIA | SMOKECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 16.45 TOMASI SILVIA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 DEBONI MARTINA | SKYLIGHTCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 3.38 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | SASCHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | LORYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUGAZZA VIOLETTA | MAWLCH EENYMEENYMINYMOEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)