CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - TRIESTE 30 GENNAIO, 2022-01-30
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASIN ANTONELLA | SOPHIA OLIMPIA DI CASALJACKTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRARO DONATELLA | PEPEMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GABELLINI GIOIA | CORAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA | ROCCOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 42.38 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 31.34 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TIMBERLAKE MONICA | YUNAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICOGNA VALENTINA | DAFNEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VERGERIO LICIA | MINNIEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENVENUTO MATILDE | JAZZAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | KEIRINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASSI MONICA | GOCCIA DI CIOCCOLATO PERUGINAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROPPA STEFANIA | MAXTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PITALI MARIANNA | IN PERFECT HARMONY BORDER SONGASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.37 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | MIELEASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 26.81 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIBILLA MONICA | GNAPPA DI CASA GHERDOVICHTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | QUEEN PADME AMIDALA OF NABOOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PONTE ELISA | HANDSOME TEXWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ZEMANEK SIMONE | TOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICOGNA VALENTINA | SPIRIDOM ONE BULLET LEFTAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASIN ANTONELLA | SOPHIA OLIMPIA DI CASALJACKTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRARO DONATELLA | PEPEMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.9 GABELLINI GIOIA | CORAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA | ROCCOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TIMBERLAKE MONICA | YUNAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICOGNA VALENTINA | DAFNEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGERIO LICIA | MINNIEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENVENUTO MATILDE | JAZZAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | KEIRINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASSI MONICA | GOCCIA DI CIOCCOLATO PERUGINAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROPPA STEFANIA | MAXTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PITALI MARIANNA | IN PERFECT HARMONY BORDER SONGASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 18.32 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | MIELEASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 47.9 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIBILLA MONICA | GNAPPA DI CASA GHERDOVICHTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | QUEEN PADME AMIDALA OF NABOOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400| 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PONTE ELISA | HANDSOME TEXWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ZEMANEK SIMONE | TOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICOGNA VALENTINA | SPIRIDOM ONE BULLET LEFTAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASIN ANTONELLA | SOPHIA OLIMPIA DI CASALJACKTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRARO DONATELLA | PEPEMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.9 GABELLINI GIOIA | CORAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA | ROCCOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TIMBERLAKE MONICA | YUNAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICOGNA VALENTINA | DAFNEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | KEIRINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGERIO LICIA | MINNIEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENVENUTO MATILDE | JAZZAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PITALI MARIANNA | IN PERFECT HARMONY BORDER SONGASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASSI MONICA | GOCCIA DI CIOCCOLATO PERUGINAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROPPA STEFANIA | MAXTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 3.95 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | MIELEASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceBUONO | 21.09 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | QUEEN PADME AMIDALA OF NABOOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIBILLA MONICA | GNAPPA DI CASA GHERDOVICHTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PONTE ELISA | HANDSOME TEXWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZEMANEK SIMONE | TOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICOGNA VALENTINA | SPIRIDOM ONE BULLET LEFTAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)