CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ROMANO CANAVESE TO 30 GENNAIO, 2022-01-30
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRANCHI SARA | NUBETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ELIA ELISA | SONNYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARCELLI DIEGO LORIS | COCOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARRERA VALENTINA | CAMILLATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | IRYS DE LA CASCDE DE LENTENEY DETTA MOONREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STRADIS GIOSIA | BLACKPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCEGA ALICE | VELOX CRUR TALIA DETTA COCODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | EDDIETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | NOVATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | PEDROTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCHIRMAKER HEIKE | IRACLIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDREIS ALICE | LUKETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ANDREIS ALICE | LEILATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUCCI GIORGIA | MAYA.SSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40015th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRANZIN FRANCESCA LUNA | KAOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40016th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | GRACEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POZZI ALESSANDRO | ARTUREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARRA LINDA | MERIDAREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMMAROTA MARIA | MARLEYC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERRANO ALEXANDRO | MAYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ACTIS BINA | CHLOEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI ALBERTO | ZEUSDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 RIZZO FABIO | ASTORREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STRADIS GIOSIA | BELLATRIXPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMERRO MARTINA | BLACKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2506th PlaceBUONO | 18.8 TUGNOLO DANIELA | AURASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI IRIS | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.64 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | BRUCELEEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ODASSO BRUNO | SIOUX NAHUEL DES LOUPS DU SHADOGGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 43.18 DE VELIS SARA | SAKURAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO MICHELLE | ARYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | DESTINAZIONE PARADISO DETTA CHERIREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VILLANO BARBARA | NILIX BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESS DETTO DOBBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | BERTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE FLUMERI MAURO | KINGTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | NEWTON SBAGLIAVA DETTO FRODOAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARRERA VALENTINA | CAMILLATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCEGA ALICE | VELOX CRUR TALIA DETTA COCODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARCELLI DIEGO LORIS | COCOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | NUBETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ELIA ELISA | SONNYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STRADIS GIOSIA | BLACKPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | IRYS DE LA CASCDE DE LENTENEY DETTA MOONREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | EDDIETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | NOVATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | PEDROTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDREIS ALICE | LUKETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ANDREIS ALICE | LEILATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PUCCI GIORGIA | MAYA.SSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FRANZIN FRANCESCA LUNA | KAOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | GRACEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMMAROTA MARIA | MARLEYC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHIRMAKER HEIKE | IRACLIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERRANO ALEXANDRO | MAYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ACTIS BINA | CHLOEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI ALBERTO | ZEUSDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 RIZZO FABIO | ASTORREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STRADIS GIOSIA | BELLATRIXPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMERRO MARTINA | BLACKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POZZI ALESSANDRO | ARTUREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARRA LINDA | MERIDAREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceBUONO | 18.8 TUGNOLO DANIELA | AURASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2505th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI IRIS | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 19.64 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 43.18 DE VELIS SARA | SAKURAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO MICHELLE | ARYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | BRUCELEEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ODASSO BRUNO | SIOUX NAHUEL DES LOUPS DU SHADOGGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | DESTINAZIONE PARADISO DETTA CHERIREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.97 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 24.85 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VILLANO BARBARA | NILIX BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESS DETTO DOBBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE FLUMERI MAURO | KINGTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | NEWTON SBAGLIAVA DETTO FRODOAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | BERTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE STRADIS GIOSIA | BLACKPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA ALICE | VELOX CRUR TALIA DETTA COCODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARRERA VALENTINA | CAMILLATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARCELLI DIEGO LORIS | COCOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | NUBETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ELIA ELISA | SONNYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | IRYS DE LA CASCDE DE LENTENEY DETTA MOONREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | EDDIETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMMAROTA MARIA | MARLEYC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POZZI ALESSANDRO | ARTUREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | NOVATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | PEDROTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERRANO ALEXANDRO | MAYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDREIS ALICE | LUKETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI ALBERTO | ZEUSDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40015th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40016th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40017th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ANDREIS ALICE | LEILATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40018th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRANZIN FRANCESCA LUNA | KAOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40019th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUCCI GIORGIA | MAYA.SSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40020th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | GRACEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40021th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40022th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STRADIS GIOSIA | BELLATRIXPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMERRO MARTINA | BLACKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARRA LINDA | MERIDAREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHIRMAKER HEIKE | IRACLIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ACTIS BINA | CHLOEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 RIZZO FABIO | ASTORREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | AURASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2507th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI IRIS | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ODASSO BRUNO | SIOUX NAHUEL DES LOUPS DU SHADOGGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE VELIS SARA | SAKURAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | BRUCELEEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO MICHELLE | ARYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.44 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | DESTINAZIONE PARADISO DETTA CHERIREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.97 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceBUONO | 19.85 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VILLANO BARBARA | NILIX BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESS DETTO DOBBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.37 GALLIANO GINEVRA | NEWTON SBAGLIAVA DETTO FRODOAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | BERTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE FLUMERI MAURO | KINGTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)