CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - VISERBA DI RIMINI 15 MAGGIO, 2022-05-15
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAUENZI MICHELLE | DAISYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMATI CAMILLA | YARAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GHIRARDELLI ALBERTO | MALIKEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | THE STRONG LISBONA DETTA ATHENAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUNGHI RICCARDO | ETTOREA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | LOTUSASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VENTURI IONA ETIENNE ELIZA | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLA ROSA GIORGIA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BASSI VALENTINA | BLUWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.47 LOMBARDI MARCO | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FATTORI DARIO | WHISKYASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAPARO CESARE | MILOASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | CAMILLAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRASINI STEPHANE | FURIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LEONELLI VILLIAM | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CORDA MASSIMILIANO | ATHOSCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSETTI AGATA | SKYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 16.78 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 AMADIO LAURA | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PAOLINI GIACOMO | RAULHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 27.34 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISI SOFIA | DISELA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | LUCEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUGLI STEFANO | TAZIOA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | GAMORA DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTOYA STEPHANIE | NANUKCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTICONE SABRINA | AMARO CACAOASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAMI ELEONORA | SUNASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GASPERONI LAURA | CAMILLAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 31.09 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTUCCI ANNA MARIA | MINERVA DELLA TERRA FATATACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.69 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI MARINA | CORAHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAUENZI MICHELLE | DAISYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMATI CAMILLA | YARAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | THE STRONG LISBONA DETTA ATHENAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GHIRARDELLI ALBERTO | MALIKEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | LOTUSASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLA ROSA GIORGIA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BASSI VALENTINA | BLUWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.47 LOMBARDI MARCO | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNGHI RICCARDO | ETTOREA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FATTORI DARIO | WHISKYASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURI IONA ETIENNE ELIZA | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAPARO CESARE | MILOASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 3.35 BRASINI STEPHANE | FURIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 CORDA MASSIMILIANO | ATHOSCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSETTI AGATA | SKYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 LEONELLI VILLIAM | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PAOLINI GIACOMO | RAULHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | LUCEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUGLI STEFANO | TAZIOA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | GAMORA DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTOYA STEPHANIE | NANUKCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTICONE SABRINA | AMARO CACAOASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAMI ELEONORA | SUNASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 32.34 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISI SOFIA | DISELA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GASPERONI LAURA | CAMILLAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 50.86 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTUCCI ANNA MARIA | MINERVA DELLA TERRA FATATACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.88 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI MARINA | CORAHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 43.83 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMATI CAMILLA | YARAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAUENZI MICHELLE | DAISYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | THE STRONG LISBONA DETTA ATHENAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FATTORI DARIO | WHISKYASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GHIRARDELLI ALBERTO | MALIKEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | LOTUSASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELLA ROSA GIORGIA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BASSI VALENTINA | BLUWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNGHI RICCARDO | ETTOREA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURI IONA ETIENNE ELIZA | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAPARO CESARE | MILOASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 3.35 BRASINI STEPHANE | FURIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AMBROSETTI AGATA | SKYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LEONELLI VILLIAM | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORDA MASSIMILIANO | ATHOSCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 84.45 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLINI GIACOMO | RAULHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LISI SOFIA | DISELA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 BUGLI STEFANO | TAZIOA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | GAMORA DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTOYA STEPHANIE | NANUKCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTICONE SABRINA | AMARO CACAOASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAMI ELEONORA | SUNASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | LUCEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GASPERONI LAURA | CAMILLAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 19.77 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTUCCI ANNA MARIA | MINERVA DELLA TERRA FATATACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.19 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 23.83 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI MARINA | CORAHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)