CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO VR 14 MAGGIO, 2022-05-14
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHETTO FRANCESCA | KODA FRATELLO ORSO DETTO FREDDIETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUCCAROLO ALICE | MAGGIELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SETTE LAURA | TIKKABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MENEGHINI SILVIA | NIMATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE STEFANI VALENTINA | BLACKSHEEPS LULLABY CITRA CASCADE DETTO GASTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERAZZOLO PATRIZIA | LOVELY DI CASA PASIN DETTA ZAHRAVI DOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCO PAOLA | YUKIDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.24 LOVATO BARBARA | GINGER ROGERSAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALLINI DONATELLA | BENIAMINO GIGLI DELLE LANDE DI INSUBRIA DETTO BENIAMINOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZZALI MONICA | NALAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RINALDI GIULIA | SKYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RINALDI GIULIA | BLACKANDWHITE ANGELAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DAVOLIO MARANI ROBERTO | SAPHIRAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHEGGIANI FEDERICA | ROYALDUBHE OF SHADOWMANDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 18.3 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | DAISYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | KILIANJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.15 MENEGHINI SILVIA | JENFRYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | NALASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSTI BARBARA | DAISYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | TOFFEETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAGHETTO FRANCESCA | KODA FRATELLO ORSO DETTO FREDDIETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUCCAROLO ALICE | MAGGIELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SETTE LAURA | TIKKABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MENEGHINI SILVIA | NIMATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STEFANI VALENTINA | BLACKSHEEPS LULLABY CITRA CASCADE DETTO GASTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERAZZOLO PATRIZIA | LOVELY DI CASA PASIN DETTA ZAHRAVI DOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.24 LOVATO BARBARA | GINGER ROGERSAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCO PAOLA | YUKIDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALLINI DONATELLA | BENIAMINO GIGLI DELLE LANDE DI INSUBRIA DETTO BENIAMINOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZZALI MONICA | NALAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RINALDI GIULIA | SKYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RINALDI GIULIA | BLACKANDWHITE ANGELAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BURATO ALICE | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 DAVOLIO MARANI ROBERTO | SAPHIRAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHEGGIANI FEDERICA | ROYALDUBHE OF SHADOWMANDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 18.3 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | DAISYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | KILIANJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.15 MENEGHINI SILVIA | JENFRYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | TOFFEETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | NALASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSTI BARBARA | DAISYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAGHETTO FRANCESCA | KODA FRATELLO ORSO DETTO FREDDIETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200RITIRO | 0.0 CUCCAROLO ALICE | MAGGIELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MENEGHINI SILVIA | NIMATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SETTE LAURA | TIKKABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERAZZOLO PATRIZIA | LOVELY DI CASA PASIN DETTA ZAHRAVI DOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STEFANI VALENTINA | BLACKSHEEPS LULLABY CITRA CASCADE DETTO GASTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVATO BARBARA | GINGER ROGERSAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCO PAOLA | YUKIDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALLINI DONATELLA | BENIAMINO GIGLI DELLE LANDE DI INSUBRIA DETTO BENIAMINOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RINALDI GIULIA | SKYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZZALI MONICA | NALAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RINALDI GIULIA | BLACKANDWHITE ANGELAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DAVOLIO MARANI ROBERTO | SAPHIRAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCHEGGIANI FEDERICA | ROYALDUBHE OF SHADOWMANDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BURATO ALICE | JUST ONE LOOK DETTO KIMIDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATO ALICE | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | DAISYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | KILIANJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MENEGHINI SILVIA | JENFRYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSTI BARBARA | DAISYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | TOFFEETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | NALASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI ADRIANA | KEEP-CALM IN THE STARDOG ANGEL ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)