CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - MARTINA FRANCA - 01 MAGGIO, 2022-05-01
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO CARLO | MASHABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE BARTOLOMEO MARGHERITA | MORGANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAFARO GIOVANNA | ASIABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MUSCI SABRINA | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 20010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIGIUSEPPE SIMONE MICHELE | CHARAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUGGINO PATRIZIO | PABLO100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | QUERCUS-T DI COLFOSCO DETTO ATHOSSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLILLO ANITA | OSCARZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ARIA VINCENZO | AKYOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORETTI NUNZIA | TOMOZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | THEASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANZARI ROSSANA | RENÈÈCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUPRANO ROSA | LUNAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENTILE PALMA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5008th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LONGO WILMA | FEBECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIGNANO LUCA | RUMPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRENCIPE MICHELA | PEDRO DEGLI IAPIGI DETTO ARESJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 IANNI ANGELICA | LOLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGGI MICHELE | HEROJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | NINIVEHCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.2 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | OTTAVIOCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ORSI LUCA | AGENT OF SHIELD DETTO NEGANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAFARO GIOVANNA | ASIABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRUDAGLIO CARLO | MASHABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE BARTOLOMEO MARGHERITA | MORGANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MUSCI SABRINA | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 20010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIGIUSEPPE SIMONE MICHELE | CHARAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | QUERCUS-T DI COLFOSCO DETTO ATHOSSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORETTI NUNZIA | TOMOZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 D ARIA VINCENZO | AKYOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAOLILLO ANITA | OSCARZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUGGINO PATRIZIO | PABLO100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.07 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANZARI ROSSANA | RENÈÈCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANNA SIMONE | THEASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUPRANO ROSA | LUNAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 35.97 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GENTILE PALMA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.31 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 22.89 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LONGO WILMA | FEBECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIGNANO LUCA | RUMPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRENCIPE MICHELA | PEDRO DEGLI IAPIGI DETTO ARESJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 IANNI ANGELICA | LOLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGGI MICHELE | HEROJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | NINIVEHCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.2 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | OTTAVIOCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ORSI LUCA | AGENT OF SHIELD DETTO NEGANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAFARO GIOVANNA | ASIABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSCI SABRINA | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE BARTOLOMEO MARGHERITA | MORGANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 20010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRUDAGLIO CARLO | MASHABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIGIUSEPPE SIMONE MICHELE | CHARAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORETTI NUNZIA | TOMOZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | QUERCUS-T DI COLFOSCO DETTO ATHOSSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ARIA VINCENZO | AKYOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUGGINO PATRIZIO | PABLO100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAOLILLO ANITA | OSCARZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANZARI ROSSANA | RENÈÈCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.07 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANNA SIMONE | THEASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUPRANO ROSA | LUNAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.97 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENTILE PALMA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.31 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5009th PlaceBUONO | 22.89 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIGNANO LUCA | RUMPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRENCIPE MICHELA | PEDRO DEGLI IAPIGI DETTO ARESJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LONGO WILMA | FEBECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 IANNI ANGELICA | LOLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGGI MICHELE | HEROJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | NINIVEHCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | OTTAVIOCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ORSI LUCA | AGENT OF SHIELD DETTO NEGANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)