CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ASSEMINI 24 APRILE, 2022-04-24
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MELONI ANDREA | ROKKITAS SUN COWBOYASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceBUONO | 18.85 LOCCI MELANIA | HARRYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SODDE ELENA | LEXCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | ESMEV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERRA MARÍA FRANCESCA | NITROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | INDIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.2 VIOLA MICHELA | BRICIOLACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceBUONO | 16.31 SERRAU EMANUELE | THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORRIAS EMY | BUDDYPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACHENZA SILVIA | PEDROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ANGOTZI GIORGIA | OSVALDO DI SPIRIT’S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SATTA MANUELA | NILO OF WILDRIVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | AURO DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PALA ROBERTO | LA DRUGA LEBOWSKICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA BENEDETTO | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VEGLIO VALENTINA | DYSSACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITA ANNA | SHEILACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTZI GIORGIA | DREAM WITH ME TCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 45.19 PINNA MASSIMO | SABBIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | ATENAPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTONETTI ALESSANDRA | JEZEBEL DI PETRADEMONECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CASTONI CLAUDIA | NOIREOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | TOMMYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERRA MARÍA FRANCESCA | SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCANO FABRIZIO | SKETCHPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERA LAURA | HEROV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | HANDLE WITH CARECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | FOX ON THE RUNV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SATTA MANUELA | SUNSHINE GOOGLE ME RYUUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ALASKAASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | ROKKITASSUN PLAYFUL LATIN LOVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERETTA ALBERTO | ROYPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SATTA MANUELA | EKIL OF WILDRIVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEDONI TOMMASO | ENJOY THE SILENCECENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | FAIRYKNOWE FEAST OF JULYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FLORIS MAURO | NIKITAAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCARANO DANIELE | LUCKY SUMMER YOU ARE MY SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VEGLIO VALENTINA | DORIAN GRAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | JOZO SCURO DI CASA HESSELINK-DJANGOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VICENTINI LAURA | JEDICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOCCI MELANIA | HARRYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ROKKITAS SUN COWBOYASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SODDE ELENA | LEXCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | ESMEV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTI ALESSIA | MIRÒCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SODDE ELENA | LEXCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | END OF JUSTICECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERRA MARÍA FRANCESCA | NITROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | COCO CHANELCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ARGIOLAS GIULIA | INUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA MICAELA | LISTEN TO MECENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DURZU SILVIA | LUNACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | INDIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.2 VIOLA MICHELA | BRICIOLACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 18.95 SERRAU EMANUELE | THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACHENZA SILVIA | PEDROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORRIAS EMY | BUDDYPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTZI GIORGIA | OSVALDO DI SPIRIT’S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VEGLIO VALENTINA | DYSSACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITA ANNA | SHEILACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500| 0.0 SATTA MANUELA | NILO OF WILDRIVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALA ROBERTO | LA DRUGA LEBOWSKICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTZI GIORGIA | DREAM WITH ME TCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTONETTI ALESSANDRA | JEZEBEL DI PETRADEMONECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINNA MASSIMO | SABBIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | ATENAPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | AURO DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA BENEDETTO | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600| 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | HANDLE WITH CARECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | FOX ON THE RUNV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600| 0.0 SATTA MANUELA | SUNSHINE GOOGLE ME RYUUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTONI CLAUDIA | NOIREOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | TOMMYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERRA MARÍA FRANCESCA | SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCANO FABRIZIO | SKETCHPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERA LAURA | HEROV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250| 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ALASKAASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400| 0.0 BERETTA ALBERTO | ROYPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400| 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | ROKKITASSUN PLAYFUL LATIN LOVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SATTA MANUELA | EKIL OF WILDRIVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEDONI TOMMASO | ENJOY THE SILENCECENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | FAIRYKNOWE FEAST OF JULYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FLORIS MAURO | NIKITAAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VICENTINI LAURA | JEDICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VEGLIO VALENTINA | DORIAN GRAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | JOZO SCURO DI CASA HESSELINK-DJANGOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARANO DANIELE | LUCKY SUMMER YOU ARE MY SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ROKKITAS SUN COWBOYASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SODDE ELENA | LEXCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOCCI MELANIA | HARRYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ARGIOLAS GIULIA | INUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA MICAELA | LISTEN TO MECENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DURZU SILVIA | LUNACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTI ALESSIA | MIRÒCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | END OF JUSTICECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | ESMEV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERRA MARÍA FRANCESCA | NITROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | COCO CHANELCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIOLA MICHELA | BRICIOLACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.64 SERRAU EMANUELE | THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | INDIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORRIAS EMY | BUDDYPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACHENZA SILVIA | PEDROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTZI GIORGIA | OSVALDO DI SPIRIT’S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SATTA MANUELA | NILO OF WILDRIVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALA ROBERTO | LA DRUGA LEBOWSKICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTZI GIORGIA | DREAM WITH ME TCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | ATENAPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTONETTI ALESSANDRA | JEZEBEL DI PETRADEMONECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINNA MASSIMO | SABBIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | AURO DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA BENEDETTO | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VEGLIO VALENTINA | DYSSACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITA ANNA | SHEILACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEIANA ALESSIO | TOMMYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | HANDLE WITH CARECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SATTA MANUELA | SUNSHINE GOOGLE ME RYUUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | FOX ON THE RUNV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTONI CLAUDIA | NOIREOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERRA MARÍA FRANCESCA | SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCANO FABRIZIO | SKETCHPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERA LAURA | HEROV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ALASKAASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | ROKKITASSUN PLAYFUL LATIN LOVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERETTA ALBERTO | ROYPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SATTA MANUELA | EKIL OF WILDRIVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEDONI TOMMASO | ENJOY THE SILENCECENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | FAIRYKNOWE FEAST OF JULYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FLORIS MAURO | NIKITAAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.17 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VICENTINI LAURA | JEDICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VEGLIO VALENTINA | DORIAN GRAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | JOZO SCURO DI CASA HESSELINK-DJANGOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARANO DANIELE | LUCKY SUMMER YOU ARE MY SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)