CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - MERATE PRESSO CORONA FERREA DOMENICA 24 APRILE, 2022-04-24
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINTUS ILENIA | HERMIONECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANNA NORA | PEPEASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERO ROBERTA | SASHACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPADA FRANCESCA | TRUST AND FOLLOW THUJAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLORTO FEDERICA | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELLORTO FEDERICA | SAMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPORENI MARTA MELISSA CATERINA | KEEPJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANGIACAPRA GIOVANNA | GOODBYE BLUE SKYEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORTI GIUSY | DUDUASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PANZERI RICCARDO | ARIELTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI RICCARDO | MINOUTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | TIKIA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VINCI ORAZIO | BRIGHT STAR ELLYTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PINTUS ILENIA | EYWACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAGANI ROBERTA | MINUCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINETTO STEFANO | PRADAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STRAMEZZI GAIA | DRACARYS LAGAVULIN LBJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBERTO DE MOLLI | WICKED WONDERLAND ALICE’S ADVENTURESAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PETTINAO FILIPPO | BLACK LULLABYCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GILLONO ERICA | ALL YOU CAN EATJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPITALE ARIANNA | GINGEBELL WILD BEEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZERI MORENA | PONYOGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARTI MARIAISABELLA | KRIS DEI MATIBLUGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LO VASCO FABIO | ALKALINE POWER DETTA DHARMAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCHETTA SUSANNA | APPLEASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAMBILLA VIRGINIA | ARAMISA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GHISELLINI ANNA LINA | ELLIOT TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOYA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPURRO SARA | F.P. NIGHT TIME LULLABY TABATHAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARNOVALI GLORIA | SUAMI-N DI FOSCALBERTO DETTA SUAMIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVREGLIO GIORGIA | YUKI - HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | KUZCOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PECCERILLO PIETRO | A MARVELLOUS CLOUD MADE BY A FAT MAT DETTO SAMA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 22.12 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALL AGLIO ILARIA | TILDECOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIGNORINI FRANCESCO | NEED FOR SPEEDMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.73 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | BELLA VICKYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICOZZELLI FABIOLA LIDIA | AUDIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSSO BARBARA | A SIMPLE TWIST OF FATEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FELCI VITTORIO | JPOT MYAOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINTUS ILENIA | HERMIONECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANNA NORA | PEPEASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERO ROBERTA | SASHACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLORTO FEDERICA | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPADA FRANCESCA | TRUST AND FOLLOW THUJAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELLORTO FEDERICA | SAMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPORENI MARTA MELISSA CATERINA | KEEPJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANGIACAPRA GIOVANNA | GOODBYE BLUE SKYEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PANZERI RICCARDO | ARIELTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORTI GIUSY | DUDUASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | TIKIA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI RICCARDO | MINOUTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VINCI ORAZIO | BRIGHT STAR ELLYTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PINTUS ILENIA | EYWACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI ROBERTA | MINUCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STRAMEZZI GAIA | DRACARYS LAGAVULIN LBJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINETTO STEFANO | PRADAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETTINAO FILIPPO | BLACK LULLABYCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPITALE ARIANNA | GINGEBELL WILD BEEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZERI MORENA | PONYOGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBERTO DE MOLLI | WICKED WONDERLAND ALICE’S ADVENTURESAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GILLONO ERICA | ALL YOU CAN EATJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARTI MARIAISABELLA | KRIS DEI MATIBLUGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LO VASCO FABIO | ALKALINE POWER DETTA DHARMAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAMBILLA VIRGINIA | ARAMISA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GHISELLINI ANNA LINA | ELLIOT TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOYA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCHETTA SUSANNA | APPLEASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPURRO SARA | F.P. NIGHT TIME LULLABY TABATHAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARNOVALI GLORIA | SUAMI-N DI FOSCALBERTO DETTA SUAMIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVREGLIO GIORGIA | YUKI - HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | KUZCOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PECCERILLO PIETRO | A MARVELLOUS CLOUD MADE BY A FAT MAT DETTO SAMA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 23.21 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALL AGLIO ILARIA | TILDECOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.73 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGNORINI FRANCESCO | NEED FOR SPEEDMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | BELLA VICKYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICOZZELLI FABIOLA LIDIA | AUDIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSSO BARBARA | A SIMPLE TWIST OF FATEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FELCI VITTORIO | JPOT MYAOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINTUS ILENIA | HERMIONECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANNA NORA | PEPEASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELLORTO FEDERICA | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELLORTO FEDERICA | SAMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERO ROBERTA | SASHACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPADA FRANCESCA | TRUST AND FOLLOW THUJAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANGIACAPRA GIOVANNA | GOODBYE BLUE SKYEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPORENI MARTA MELISSA CATERINA | KEEPJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | TIKIA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANZERI RICCARDO | MINOUTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANZERI RICCARDO | ARIELTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORTI GIUSY | DUDUASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VINCI ORAZIO | BRIGHT STAR ELLYTABUI AGILITY TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PINTUS ILENIA | EYWACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STRAMEZZI GAIA | DRACARYS LAGAVULIN LBJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINETTO STEFANO | PRADAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI ROBERTA | MINUCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPITALE ARIANNA | GINGEBELL WILD BEEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETTINAO FILIPPO | BLACK LULLABYCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZERI MORENA | PONYOGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBERTO DE MOLLI | WICKED WONDERLAND ALICE’S ADVENTURESAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GILLONO ERICA | ALL YOU CAN EATJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARTI MARIAISABELLA | KRIS DEI MATIBLUGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LO VASCO FABIO | ALKALINE POWER DETTA DHARMAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAMBILLA VIRGINIA | ARAMISA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCCHETTA SUSANNA | APPLEASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GHISELLINI ANNA LINA | ELLIOT TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOYA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPURRO SARA | F.P. NIGHT TIME LULLABY TABATHAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARNOVALI GLORIA | SUAMI-N DI FOSCALBERTO DETTA SUAMIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | KUZCOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVREGLIO GIORGIA | YUKI - HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.09 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PECCERILLO PIETRO | A MARVELLOUS CLOUD MADE BY A FAT MAT DETTO SAMA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALL AGLIO ILARIA | TILDECOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | BELLA VICKYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGNORINI FRANCESCO | NEED FOR SPEEDMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICOZZELLI FABIOLA LIDIA | AUDIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSO BARBARA | A SIMPLE TWIST OF FATEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FELCI VITTORIO | JPOT MYAOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)