CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ASD URBANDOG RIMINI 18 APRILE, 2022-04-18
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRASINI STEPHANE | FURIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI ERIKA JULIA | FLY-SPIRIT VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | LOTUSASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.59 DELLE FABBRICHE BIANCA | GINGERASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORDA MASSIMILIANO | ATHOSCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceBUONO | 17.44 LOMBARDI MARCO | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTOYA STEPHANIE | NANUKCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FATTORI DARIO | WHISKYASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 16.75 SEMPRINI SILVIA | BIRBAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LEONELLI VILLIAM | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 63.41 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AVAGLIANO SIMONA | KISS IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | KAOSA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | GRACE OF ANGELIS HOME PRELUDE TO A KISS DETTA AURAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | SANDYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | SISMA VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | CHANDELIER VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FONTANA DANIELA | ZEBATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | GANESH VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 21.2 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.69 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRASINI STEPHANE | FURIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI ERIKA JULIA | FLY-SPIRIT VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | LOTUSASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORDA MASSIMILIANO | ATHOSCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 19.12 DELLE FABBRICHE BIANCA | GINGERASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceBUONO | 23.44 LOMBARDI MARCO | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FATTORI DARIO | WHISKYASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTOYA STEPHANIE | NANUKCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 26.75 SEMPRINI SILVIA | BIRBAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONELLI VILLIAM | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AVAGLIANO SIMONA | KISS IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | GRACE OF ANGELIS HOME PRELUDE TO A KISS DETTA AURAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | SANDYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | KAOSA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | CHANDELIER VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | SISMA VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FONTANA DANIELA | ZEBATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | GANESH VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 28.73 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRASINI STEPHANE | FURIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI ERIKA JULIA | FLY-SPIRIT VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | LOTUSASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONTOYA STEPHANIE | NANUKCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORDA MASSIMILIANO | ATHOSCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.53 DELLE FABBRICHE BIANCA | GINGERASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDI MARCO | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FATTORI DARIO | WHISKYASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEMPRINI SILVIA | BIRBAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONELLI VILLIAM | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AVAGLIANO SIMONA | KISS IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.96 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | KAOSA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 16.37 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | SANDYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 17.03 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | GRACE OF ANGELIS HOME PRELUDE TO A KISS DETTA AURAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | SISMA VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | CHANDELIER VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FONTANA DANIELA | ZEBATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | GANESH VERY IMPORTANT POODLEASSOCIAZIONE.CINOFILA LOVE YOUR DOGMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.04 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)