CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - VIMERCATE 17 APRILE - OVER THE TOP, 2022-04-17
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOBBI ALESSANDRA | FRANK S YESTERDAY DI SELVASPINA DETTA ROSEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DONDI DOLORES | SCEDIR OONA CHAPLIN DETTA OONAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MIRAGOLI MODESTO | WILLOW FRANCESCA S WHITE KINGASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIMOSANI GIORGIA | LOLAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | IGGLYBUFF TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONAZZI VERONICA | VELVETSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIGAMONTI GIOVANNI | MASAAL NEVER GIVE UP DETTA NEVERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIPALOVA IVANA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL ZODIAC DETTO ZOZÒAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORBATTI GIADA | APACHEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRITTI GIORGIA | AXELASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | VITA FRANCESCA S WHITE KING DETTA VITAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CRUCITTI SIMONA | PIPERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLOMBETTI ALBERTO | OXYGENE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MERLINODOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIGNORINI FRANCESCO | NEED FOR SPEEDMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | ANYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENOTTO LAURA | ZELDAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.06 GIOFRÈ ANTONELLA | GIOIAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FALCONE MARINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL JACKALAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | ANTHEAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRITTI FRANCESCA | ENEA DE LE PREMIER PAPILLON DETTO RIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.65 ALBANESI DONATELLA | U. CECILIA DELLE ONDE NERE DETTA CECILIAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALOISI ANGELO | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MORGANADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 23.1 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.25 BARINKOVA DIANA | QUINASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NERVETTI COSETTA | KATEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | GOHANASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOBBI ALESSANDRA | FRANK S YESTERDAY DI SELVASPINA DETTA ROSEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MIRAGOLI MODESTO | WILLOW FRANCESCA S WHITE KINGASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONDI DOLORES | SCEDIR OONA CHAPLIN DETTA OONAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIMOSANI GIORGIA | LOLAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIGAMONTI GIOVANNI | MASAAL NEVER GIVE UP DETTA NEVERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAZZI VERONICA | VELVETSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | IGGLYBUFF TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIPALOVA IVANA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL ZODIAC DETTO ZOZÒAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORBATTI GIADA | APACHEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRITTI GIORGIA | AXELASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CRUCITTI SIMONA | PIPERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MERLINODOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | VITA FRANCESCA S WHITE KING DETTA VITAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLOMBETTI ALBERTO | OXYGENE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | ANYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENOTTO LAURA | ZELDAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGNORINI FRANCESCO | NEED FOR SPEEDMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIOFRÈ ANTONELLA | GIOIAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALCONE MARINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL JACKALAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | ANTHEAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | U. CECILIA DELLE ONDE NERE DETTA CECILIAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRITTI FRANCESCA | ENEA DE LE PREMIER PAPILLON DETTO RIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALOISI ANGELO | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MORGANADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 28.52 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.69 BARINKOVA DIANA | QUINASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NERVETTI COSETTA | KATEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | GOHANASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIMOSANI GIORGIA | LOLAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOBBI ALESSANDRA | FRANK S YESTERDAY DI SELVASPINA DETTA ROSEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MIRAGOLI MODESTO | WILLOW FRANCESCA S WHITE KINGASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONDI DOLORES | SCEDIR OONA CHAPLIN DETTA OONAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI GIOVANNI | MASAAL NEVER GIVE UP DETTA NEVERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORBATTI GIADA | APACHEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRITTI GIORGIA | AXELASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAZZI VERONICA | VELVETSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | IGGLYBUFF TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIPALOVA IVANA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL ZODIAC DETTO ZOZÒAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRUCITTI SIMONA | PIPERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLOMBETTI ALBERTO | OXYGENE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MERLINODOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | VITA FRANCESCA S WHITE KING DETTA VITAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | ANYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BENOTTO LAURA | ZELDAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGNORINI FRANCESCO | NEED FOR SPEEDMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALCONE MARINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL JACKALAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | ANTHEAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIOFRÈ ANTONELLA | GIOIAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRITTI FRANCESCA | ENEA DE LE PREMIER PAPILLON DETTO RIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | U. CECILIA DELLE ONDE NERE DETTA CECILIAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALOISI ANGELO | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MORGANADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.42 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 16.44 BARINKOVA DIANA | QUINASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NERVETTI COSETTA | KATEASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | GOHANASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)