CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA - GAMES - SOLIERA MODENA 23 GENNAIO, 2022-01-23
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 88.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 62.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd Place| 28.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 79.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 56.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 41.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 71.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 60.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 49.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th Place| 43.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th Place| 43.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th Place| 42.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th Place| 39.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6008th Place| 32.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6009th Place| 28.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 60010th Place| 16.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 93.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 88.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st Place| 99.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 89.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 42.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th Place| 31.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 51.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 54.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 37.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 3rd Place| 26.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 59.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 48.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 32.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 49.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 48.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 31.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 27.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 27.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 23.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 21.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 15.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 13.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 60010th Place| 1.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 42.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 37.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500| 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 48.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 38.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 34.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 18.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 42.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 51.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 8.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 3rd Place| 2.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 20.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 9.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 8.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 39.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 22.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 20.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 17.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 16.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 15.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 15.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 8.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 60010th Place| 1.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 51.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 51.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500| 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 51.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 51.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 29.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 13.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 6005th Place| 8.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)