CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - BELLINZAGO NOVARESE 15 GENNAIO, 2022-01-15
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SVERZELLATI SELENE | POKER DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CRUDELIA DE MONSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERGAMINI MIRIAM AGNESE | IPASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CUBASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceBUONO | 17.31 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.29 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELREZ ALEXANDRE | BE DIFFERENT AND BE FASTDOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAGATA FRANCISCO | GEORGE THE KING OF THE JUNGLESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300| 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | NEWTON SBAGLIAVA DETTO FRODOAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | LUPAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CRUDELIA DE MONSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SVERZELLATI SELENE | POKER DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERGAMINI MIRIAM AGNESE | IPASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CUBASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2505th PlaceBUONO | 17.31 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.75 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.29 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELREZ ALEXANDRE | BE DIFFERENT AND BE FASTDOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAGATA FRANCISCO | GEORGE THE KING OF THE JUNGLESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250| 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300| 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MORGANADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | NEWTON SBAGLIAVA DETTO FRODOAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | LUPAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CRUDELIA DE MONSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SVERZELLATI SELENE | POKER DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERGAMINI MIRIAM AGNESE | IPASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CUBASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2507th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.75 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCENZI ALEX | PEYTRONILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELREZ ALEXANDRE | BE DIFFERENT AND BE FASTDOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAGATA FRANCISCO | GEORGE THE KING OF THE JUNGLESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.52 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | NEWTON SBAGLIAVA DETTO FRODOAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | LUPAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)