International Algerian RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
WIHROO 2021 INTERNATIONAL KARATE E-TOURNAMENT , 2021-06-14
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- +18 Female 1st PlaceAKKACHECHAIMACSA SHOTOKANKHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- +18 Male 2nd PlaceBELKACEMHASNAOUIOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- +18 Male 3rd PlaceHADDADIABDERRAOUFCLUB SHOTOKAN KHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- +18 Male5th PlaceSIADAYMENCLUB SHOTOKAN KHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- MASTER VETERANS Male 1st PlaceSEMARABELKACEMUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- MASTER VETERANS Male 2nd PlaceBENSAADAMIRCLUB CONSTANTINOIS DES ARTS MARTIAUX ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- MASTER VETERANS Male 3rd PlaceBEDDIAFSAMIRABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- U18 Female 1st PlaceBOUSTILROUFAIDAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-FREE KATA -KATA LIBRE- U18 Male 1st PlaceSAYADALAEDDINECLUB SHOTOKAN KHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 1st PlaceOUDIRADINACHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 2nd PlaceREZNIMARWACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 3rd PlaceMOUFFOKRACHA INESSECHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 3rd PlaceBELHADJTASNIMAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS 1st PlaceAMINEADAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS 2nd PlaceMAAFIMOHAMEDTARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS 1st PlaceDAHLEBAICHA NARIMENECHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS 3rd PlaceAMRANDIMANARCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS 3rd PlaceLASFARBOUCHRACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS5th PlaceBOUKHALFABOUTHEINACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR MECHAAL JIL ANNABA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS5th PlaceEHSSANEBENHADDAD IKHLASC À S EL AMEL KARATE DO ELBAYADH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS7th PlaceDJIHADDEMMENE - DEBBIHK.O.C CONSTANTINE1 ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS7th PlaceHADDADYAMINABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS9th PlaceBENAZIZAFATIMA ZOHRACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS9th PlaceLAHNECHERAYENNECLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR MECHAAL JIL ANNABA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS 2nd PlaceTAHOULITABDELALICLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS 3rd PlaceBELKACEMHASNAOUIOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS 3rd PlaceKAHIAAMINEOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS5th PlaceKHEDIMABDELKRIMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS5th PlaceBOUCHEKIROUASOUFYANEOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS7th PlaceMOHAMED LAMINEHERRIMSPBATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS9th PlaceBOUAZZASID AHMED ÂNESCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS11th PlaceSAOULIHOUSSEMCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS13th PlaceABEDLLAOUIMOHAMMEDCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS15th PlaceBOUHADJEBAHMEDUNION SPORTIVE MEDINA GHAZAOUET ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS15th PlaceZITOUNIDAOUDCHABAB RIADHI DERGANA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS17th PlaceKHALEDSEGHIERCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR OLYMPIQUE MISSERGHIN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS19th PlaceNEFNOUFMEHDISTAR CLUB KARATÉ DO AIN SEFRA -NAAMA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS19th PlaceDAHOUANTARCLUB NADJAH SPORT KARATE SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS23th PlaceACHILIAMINECLUB AHMED BOUKHATHEM KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS23th PlaceBOUCHETAAYOUBCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS25th PlaceBERTALMOHAMED ZAKARIAMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS27th PlaceKIBIBFETHELLAH YAZIDCLUB NADJAH SPORT KARATE SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS29th PlaceBENCHERIFAYOUBCLUB NADJAH SPORT KARATE SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES 1st PlaceRABEHIRITEJCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES 3rd PlaceAMINA MARAMHACHROUFSIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES 3rd PlaceBOUAROURIYASSMINUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES5th PlaceGHARBIGHOFRANETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES5th PlaceBEKKARAYASSMINE FOUZIACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES7th PlaceDJEFFALANAISESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES7th PlaceGOUGAMCELINEESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 1st PlaceHAYISLAMCLUB SHOTOKAN KHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 2nd PlaceSAIDIYACINECLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 3rd PlaceBOUZERZOURMOHAMED RAYANEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 3rd PlaceBELAKHDARABOUBAKERWIFAK KARATÉ DO RAHOUIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES5th PlaceCHOUAIBSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES5th PlaceALOUACHEMOHAMMEDCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES7th PlaceCHEBBAHABDALLAHASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES7th PlaceBENMOHAMEDABDELALIABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES9th PlaceHABACHIISELAMUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES9th PlaceRAMZILAZRAGECSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES11th PlaceBESSADMOHAMMEDCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES11th PlaceBOUGHERRARAHADJ MANSOURCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES13th PlaceBOUSSEKINEYACINEESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES13th PlaceBELLATAFAKRAMESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES15th PlaceDIOUANIABDESSAMIECLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES17th PlaceAMOUCHISAMICHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES17th PlaceBENSAFIABDERRAHMANCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR AMJED KARATÉ-DO SIDI SAFI ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES19th PlaceGHORABISADJEDCLUB DE KARATE DO . SEKOUR. KAIS.KHENCHELA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES19th PlaceLARIBIMOHAMMED EL AMINECLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES21th PlaceDERBALISIF ISLAMTARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES23th PlaceKERKACHEMOHAMED TAMIMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HORIZON BOUGARA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES23th PlaceKHAZANIYOUCEFCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES25th PlaceHADDOUHADJ YACINECLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES27th PlaceHAMOUDAWASSIM ABDERAHMANEWIFAK JIL EL GHAD ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 1st PlaceBENANEMANELOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 2nd PlaceMARIAMSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceDJIDIMELISSAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceCHEBBAHSIDRAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES5th PlaceHADDOUCHEYASMINEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES5th PlaceLOUCHENACHOUAKTARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES7th PlaceKHAIRDINAYASIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES9th PlaceMAOUCHENIHADCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR KARATE DO OUED AGRIOUN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES9th PlaceDJEFFALLYLIAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES11th PlaceDERGALRIHAB AMANICLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES11th PlaceBELAIDIINES FATIMA ZOHRACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES13th PlaceREZNIYOUSSRACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES13th PlaceKHAIRDINBOUCHRASIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES15th PlaceLANANITIZIRIELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES15th PlaceISRABEN HAMEDOUIDAD KARATE BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES17th PlaceAMELBOUCHERACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES17th PlaceKIROUANEDYNAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES19th PlaceSEFIANOUR MALAKCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES21th PlaceBAAZIZRITAJWIFAK JIL EL GHAD ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES21th PlaceMIMOUNROKAIABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES23th PlaceABDELHAMIDNESRINE LAMISCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES23th PlaceTINSALHINOUR ELHOUDAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES25th PlaceBENDAOUDSOUMAYAUNION SPORTIVE MEDINA GHAZAOUET ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES27th PlaceDJIDIYARAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES27th PlaceOURARIRYMAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES29th PlaceKHAZANIHIBACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES29th PlaceGRADIMARIA MILESSATARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES31th PlaceSAIDIIHSANECLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceRIHANIMOUHAMEDCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceSOUIDADELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES5th PlaceBERREHAL MOHAMED MEHDIMOUHAMED MEHDICLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES5th PlaceMEGAACHTAHA YACINTARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES7th PlaceBELFERRAGAKRAMCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES9th PlaceACHIKAMOUADCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES9th PlaceDALIMOHAMMED YACINECLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES11th PlaceGUETTAFIZAKARIA AMERTARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES11th PlaceDAASTAHA KHALILWIFAK JIL EL GHAD ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES13th PlaceFELOUSSIHAITHEMEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES13th PlaceOUNISMOHAMED ANISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES15th PlaceSAIDANEDJHADCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES15th PlaceMEDJEDEDMOHAMEDWIFAK KARATÉ DO RAHOUIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES17th PlaceBERREZOUGMOHAMMED ABDELGHANICLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES17th PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES19th PlaceTABTIAMINEMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES19th PlaceBOUAZOUGMOHAMED ISLAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES21th PlaceBEN DJEDIDABDELKADERPROTECTION CIVILE SAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES21th PlaceMEDAGHRINASSIM YOUCEFMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES23th PlaceKARARAIDCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES23th PlaceTAYABYAHIYAABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES25th PlaceBENALLALABDERRAHMANCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES25th PlaceESSEDMOHAMED ISLEMCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES27th PlaceKHELIFTAYEB KHALEDCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES29th PlaceBENLKRICHISAMISIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES29th PlaceAISSAOUIALLAE EDDINECLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES31th PlaceGHODBANEABDESSALEMBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES 1st PlaceBERKANEAIDA MALAKCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES 2nd PlaceSIDANILITICIACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR KARATE DO OUED AGRIOUN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES5th PlaceBELOUNESMAROUA ABIRMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES5th PlaceBOUZERZOURAYAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES7th PlaceMISSAOUINIHELCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES9th PlaceHADDOUSAKINACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES9th PlaceMALEKMAZOUZISIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES11th PlaceKAID SLIMANEKHADIJACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES11th PlaceSIDANIIMANECLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR KARATE DO OUED AGRIOUN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES13th PlaceBELLATEFKARINEESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES13th PlaceAROUSSIRACHACLUB DE KARATE DO . SEKOUR. KAIS.KHENCHELA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES15th PlaceKORICHEASSIACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR KARATE DO OUED AGRIOUN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES15th PlaceDOBAAALAA FATIHACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR SURETE DE WILAYA DE MASCARA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 1st PlaceBENANEABDELHAMIDOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 2nd PlaceFAZEZMEHDICHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 3rd PlaceBENLATRECHEBADR EDDINECLUB SHOTOKAN KHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 3rd PlaceZABCHIABDELLAHCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES5th PlaceABDELALIABDELMOUMENCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES5th PlaceMEZIANERIADMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES7th PlaceBOUDOURHOCINEOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES7th PlaceDROUICHEMOHAMED RIADOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES9th PlaceBESSOUFIALAEDDINECHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES9th PlaceCHAFAA BELAIDABDESSALEMCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES11th PlaceAFFOUNEISLEMASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES11th PlaceSADOUNEAYMENCRBBOUANDAS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES13th PlaceTAYABABDERRAHMANABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES13th PlaceAYOUBSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES15th PlaceGOUGAMMASSIESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES15th PlaceMADIABDERAHMANEASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES17th PlaceKASBADJIADAM MOHAMEDOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES17th PlaceKAIDKENZIMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES19th PlaceKAID SLIMANEMOHAMMEDCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES19th PlaceMADIAMINEASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES21th PlaceKHERFIABDELOUAHABUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES21th PlaceAMMARIAKRAM.ABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES23th PlaceHAMDADMECIPSSAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES23th PlaceMERZOUGAMINEJEUNE TALENT SPORTIF BÉJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES25th PlaceALLOUCHIIBRAHIMABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES25th PlaceSAADAYANISASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES27th PlaceSACIGHISSISCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR KARATE DO OUED AGRIOUN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES27th PlaceBENHAMIDAABDELLAH IBRAHIMCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES29th PlaceMAOUCHEANILCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR KARATE DO OUED AGRIOUN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES29th PlaceBELHADJYOUNESSBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES31th PlaceBOUSBAAABDETOUABCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR KARATE DO OUED AGRIOUN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 1st PlaceKARANOUR ELYAKINECLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 2nd PlaceGHODBANEHIBATALLAHCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 3rd PlaceHABTAAMANI YARACLUB PETIT PRINCE ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 3rd PlaceTRACHELOUGINE ISRAAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES5th PlaceCHEBABNOUR EL HOUDACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR SURETE DE WILAYA DE MASCARA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES5th PlaceBOUAFIAROUMAISSAETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES7th PlaceGHARBIRIHABETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES7th PlaceSAHAR ALA ERRAHMANHARITISIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES9th PlaceMOGTITSABRINACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES9th PlaceFATIMA ENFELBEN LOUBIOUIDAD KARATE BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES11th PlaceBENARBIAKAWTER ABIRCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES11th PlaceMEDDAHRAYANNEWIFAK JIL EL GHAD ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES13th PlaceSIDMOUNAYACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES15th PlaceSELLOUASARAHBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 1st PlaceABDESSELAMHICHEMCHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 2nd PlaceHARIGAILYESCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 3rd PlaceBOUTEGHRINEMOUHYDDINECLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 3rd PlaceLOUCIFMOHMED LOUAYCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES5th PlaceKERRARRABAH ISHAKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES5th PlaceKHELFAYANISCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES7th PlaceZEBBOUDJISEDDIKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES7th PlaceMETIOUIYOUNES ABDENNOURCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR SURETE DE WILAYA DE MASCARA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES9th PlaceSMAHIHAMZACLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES9th PlaceBELAIDLOUAY MOHAMED ILYESWIFAK KARATÉ DO RAHOUIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES11th PlaceBELARBIMOHAMMED RAYANECLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES11th PlaceBONIBANEOKBACLUB DE KARATE DO . SEKOUR. KAIS.KHENCHELA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES13th PlaceFRISSOULAMINEASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES13th PlaceBENCHIKHSOUFIANECHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES17th PlaceILYESSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES19th PlaceZERDOUMABD EL RAHMANECLUB DE KARATE DO . SEKOUR. KAIS.KHENCHELA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES21th PlaceAMINEMOURADOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES23th PlaceBEN DAIKHAACILEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES25th PlaceSENOUCIABDELKAFICLUB NADJAH SPORT KARATE SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES29th PlaceYOUNESMEGHNIAOUIDAD KARATE BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 1st PlaceHACHEMIKHADIJACLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 2nd PlaceMEGHAMMELDARINECLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 3rd PlaceDEBBAOKBAELFDJER SPORTIF BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 3rd PlaceZIANIIMENCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS5th PlaceKHATIRWAFAÂBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS5th PlaceBOUSTILROUFAIDAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS7th PlaceMIMOUNMERIEMBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS 1st PlaceFEKKOUSAYMENCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS 3rd PlaceHARIGAAMJED SEIF EL ISELMCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS 3rd PlaceMERZOUGMOHAMEDCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS5th PlaceMEBARKIBILALTARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS5th PlaceMERIDJAAMINEASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS7th PlaceAMGHARBILLELASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS7th PlaceABDELKADERBERKETUNION SPORTIVE MEDINA GHAZAOUET ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS9th PlaceRAHMOUNMARWANCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS9th PlaceKHATIRRAFIKCLUB SPORTIVE DES ARTES MARTIAUX CHETOUANE TLM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS11th PlaceBEDARAKRAMJEUNE TALENT SPORTIF BÉJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS11th PlaceGUEDDOUDJCHAFAITAHADI OULAD DAHMANE ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS13th PlaceBELAKHDARAHMED MOUSSAWIFAK KARATÉ DO RAHOUIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS13th PlaceBEDARAISSAMJEUNE TALENT SPORTIF BÉJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS15th PlaceLIMAMABDELDJALIL DJAOUAD ELISLAMSTAR CLUB AIN SEFRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS15th PlaceBEN OMESSADMOHAMEDTARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Female + 36 YEARS 2nd PlaceBENCHEKORWASSILABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Female + 36 YEARS5th PlaceBENDIBFATIMA ZOHRABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 2nd PlaceGUEDJALILAHCENEJEUNE TALENT SPORTIF BÉJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 3rd PlaceABABSARAMZICLUB DE KARATE DO . SEKOUR. KAIS.KHENCHELA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 3rd PlaceLADJEREMMOHAMED LAMINEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS5th PlaceYAKHELEFOUSSAMAEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS5th PlaceBENMOUFFOKLAHOUARIBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS7th PlaceBENAMARHOUARIJEUNESSE SPORTIVE AIN EL TURCK ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS9th PlaceHAMDOUNYOUCEFASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS11th PlaceHAMADIMOHAMMEDBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS11th PlaceSEMARABELKACEMUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS13th PlaceBENSAADAMIRCLUB CONSTANTINOIS DES ARTS MARTIAUX ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 1st PlaceBENANEMANELOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 2nd PlaceTOUIDJINESAMAH ZOULIKHAJEUNESSE SPORTIVE AIN EL TURCK ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceBENKHADDAMERIEM TAZIAITIHAD RIYADHI CHORTA MOSTAGANEM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceOURARIRYMAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES5th PlaceKIROUANEDYNAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES7th PlaceHAMDAOUIMARIYAABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES7th PlaceDJIDIMELISSAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Female BENJAMINNES9th PlaceBOUKALALRITAGE JOHAINAMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 1st PlaceBOUTEBBAABDELRRAHMANEABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 2nd PlaceLARAIBNOUH ELMOUTASSEMBILLAHABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceHACINIMOHAMEDITIHAD RIYADHI CHORTA MOSTAGANEM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES5th PlaceZAHRAOUIABDELHAKCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES5th PlaceSADLICAMILOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES7th PlaceFOUGHARAYOUBUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES7th PlaceYOUNSBEN BOUZIDC.S.A SAADA KARATÉ-DO BOU-SAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES9th PlaceBEDDIAFMAHMD NUR ADIANABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES9th PlaceHADDADIMOHAMED YOUCEFELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 12 Male BENJAMINNES11th PlaceSIRDG EDDINELAHLALISIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Female SENIORS 1st PlaceHADDADYAMINABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Female SENIORS 2nd PlaceLAGHOUALIIKRAMELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Female SENIORS 3rd PlaceDJIHADDEMMENE - DEBBIHK.O.C CONSTANTINE1 ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Female SENIORS 3rd PlaceDEBBAOKBAELFDJER SPORTIF BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Male SENIORS 1st PlaceMAIASSAAYMENETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Male SENIORS 2nd PlaceMORSALMOHAMED NEMRELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Male SENIORS 3rd PlaceFISSOUROUDAOUDAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Male SENIORS 3rd PlaceABDE ALKARIMAHMEDSIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Male SENIORS5th PlaceRAZZOUGUIYOUSSEFELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Male SENIORS5th PlaceDIAFDHIYA EDDINEELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE +18 Male SENIORS7th PlaceAOUFIWAILCHABAB MSILA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Female POUSSINS 1st PlaceAZAZGAAYAUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Female POUSSINS 2nd PlaceHADDADMARIABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Female POUSSINS 3rd PlaceBELHADJTASNIMAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Male POUSSINS 1st PlaceBOUDJELALIBRAHIMABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Male POUSSINS 2nd PlaceAMINEADAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Male POUSSINS 3rd PlaceALLOUNEYAKOUBABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Male POUSSINS 3rd PlaceBELAGGOUNEACHERAFCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 08 Male POUSSINS5th PlaceHADDADIABDESSALAMELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 Female PUPILLES 1st PlaceHICHOURISRAAJEUNESSE SPORTIVE AIN EL TURCK ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 Female PUPILLES 2nd PlaceBOUAROURIYASSMINUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 Female PUPILLES 3rd PlaceHADJIDHIKHRAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 Female PUPILLES 3rd PlaceDJEFFALANAISESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 Female PUPILLES5th PlaceSOUALMIMALAKELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES 1st PlaceMIHOUBIAWESCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES 2nd PlaceALOUACHEMOHAMMEDCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES 3rd PlaceAMOUCHISAMICHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES 3rd PlaceBELAGRAAYASSERCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES5th PlaceBELLATAFAKRAMESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES5th PlaceIZOURARIMEHDI AMIROLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES7th PlaceCHOUAIBSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 10 MALE PUPILLES7th PlaceOUKBA KOUNTADJAMAL EDDINEELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES 1st PlaceMENAAAYACLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR AMJED KARATÉ-DO SIDI SAFI ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES 2nd PlaceBENMALAKLOUDJAINEUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES 3rd PlaceAMZIANEMAROIATARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES5th PlaceROUMAISSAGHARBIETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES5th PlaceAMMOURIMENEJEUNESSE SPORTIVE AIN EL TURCK ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES7th PlaceBOUNGARIKRAMETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES7th PlaceBOUMEDIENHADJERBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES9th PlaceKEBDANIMAJDA YACIMINELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Female MINIMES9th PlaceMERYEMMAKROFC.S.A SAADA KARATÉ-DO BOU-SAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES 1st PlaceBAKHTAOUIHADJ AHMEDMBSAIDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES 2nd PlaceCHAREF BENDAHAMOURADITIHAD RIYADHI CHORTA MOSTAGANEM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES 3rd PlaceKHADRAOUIACHRAFITIHAD RIYADHI CHORTA MOSTAGANEM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES 3rd PlaceBENRAGRAGHAYTHEMETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES5th PlaceAISSIABDELHAYABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES5th PlaceAZZOUZISALAH EDINETARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES7th PlaceTOUIDJINEABDELILLAHJEUNESSE SPORTIVE AIN EL TURCK ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES7th PlaceSELLOUARAYANEBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES9th PlaceBOUCHAMAAMINEOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 14 Male MINIMES9th PlaceBELHADJYOUNESSBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Female CADETS 1st PlaceMORALENTAYAITIHAD RIYADHI CHORTA MOSTAGANEM ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Female CADETS 2nd PlaceSIRINTAIBISIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Female CADETS 3rd PlaceBOUAFIAROUMAISSAETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Female CADETS 3rd PlaceHABTAAMANI YARACLUB PETIT PRINCE ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Female CADETS5th PlaceSELLOUASARAHBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Female CADETS5th PlaceKHERCHIIKRAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Female CADETS7th PlaceMAZOUATSIRINETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS 1st PlaceHOUAMEDOUALICHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS 2nd PlaceBENCHIKHSOUFIANECHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS 3rd PlaceLOUCIFMOHMED LOUAYCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS 3rd PlaceBOUTEGHRINEMOUHYDDINECLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS5th PlaceBOURASWAILUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS5th PlaceZAGOUGACHRAF ABDELKODOUSCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR AMJED KARATÉ-DO SIDI SAFI ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS7th PlaceLANANIHAMOUDAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS7th PlaceSIFOURABDERRAHMANE BILALOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 16 Male CADETS9th PlaceAYOUBBENBOUZIDSIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Female JUNIORS 1st PlaceZIANIIMENCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Female JUNIORS 2nd PlaceHACHEMIKHADIJACLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Female JUNIORS 3rd PlaceBOUSTILROUFAIDAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Female JUNIORS 3rd PlaceSIDAMORKAWTARELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Female JUNIORS5th PlaceMIMOUNMERIEMBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Female JUNIORS5th PlaceKHATIRWAFAÂBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Female JUNIORS7th PlaceHADILHALITIMC.S.A SAADA KARATÉ-DO BOU-SAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Male JUNIORS 1st PlaceTEBBALALA EDDINUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Male JUNIORS 2nd PlaceZERKOUNESALIMUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Male JUNIORS 3rd PlaceMOHAMED CHAKIBTHAIBAOUISIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Male JUNIORS 3rd PlaceKHALOUAABDALAZIZETARADJIE SPORTIF - BENIHOUSSINE- SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Male JUNIORS5th PlaceBOUKHARCHAMOHAMED ELAMINEELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE U 18 Male JUNIORS5th PlaceBELHARANEAYHEM DJILLALIELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE VETERANS MASTER Female + 36 YEARS 2nd PlaceBENCHEKORWASSILABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE VETERANS MASTER Female + 36 YEARS 3rd PlaceBENDIBFATIMA ZOHRABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 1st PlaceMISSOUMKHALEDJEUNESSE SPORTIVE AIN EL TURCK ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 2nd PlaceGOUASMISOFIANEABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KUMITE VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 3rd PlaceSEMARABELKACEMUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Black belt - 1st PlaceHACHEMIKHADIJACLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Black belt - 2nd PlaceBOUSTILROUFAIDAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Black belt - 3rd PlaceHADDADYAMINABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Black belt - 3rd PlaceEHSSANEBENHADDAD IKHLASC À S EL AMEL KARATE DO ELBAYADH ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Black belt -5th PlaceDEBBAOKBAELFDJER SPORTIF BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt- 1st PlaceMARIAMSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt- 2nd PlaceDJIDIMELISSAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt- 3rd PlaceSAIDIIHSANECLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR EL MAJD ES-SENIA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt- 3rd PlaceBELLATEFKARINEESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt-5th PlaceOURARIRYMAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt-5th PlaceLAIHARHIBAC.S.A SAADA KARATÉ-DO BOU-SAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt-7th PlaceDJEFFALLYLIAESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Brown belt-7th PlaceBENDIBFATIMA ZOHRABU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Yellow to blue belt - 1st PlaceBENANEMANELOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Yellow to blue belt - 2nd PlaceKHERCHIIKRAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Yellow to blue belt - 3rd PlaceGOUGAMCELINEESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Yellow to blue belt - 3rd PlaceGHARBIISRAAC.S.A SAADA KARATÉ-DO BOU-SAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Yellow to blue belt -5th PlaceDJEFFALANAISESPERANCE SIDI AICH ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Female -Yellow to blue belt -5th PlaceBEN BOUZIDCHADHASIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Black belt - 1st PlaceLARIBIABDERAOUFCLUP SPORTIF AMTEURE POLICE AIN DEFLA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Black belt - 2nd PlaceLOUCIFMOHMED LOUAYCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Black belt - 3rd PlaceGOUASMISOFIANEABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Black belt - 3rd PlaceHARIGAAMJED SEIF EL ISELMCLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Black belt -5th PlaceSAADALLEHAHEMDABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Black belt -7th PlaceMERZOUGMOHAMEDCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt- 1st PlaceCHOUAIBSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt- 2nd PlaceZEBBOUDIABDELHAKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt- 3rd PlaceKASBADJIADAM MOHAMEDOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt- 3rd PlaceKERRARRABAH ISHAKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt-5th PlaceMENKOUCHABELKACEMABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt-5th PlaceZEBBOUDJISEDDIKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt-7th PlaceGHODBANEABDESSALEMBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Brown belt-7th PlaceILYESSALEMCSA ALANSAR DAWSAN BIS ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt - 1st PlaceAMINEMOURADOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt - 2nd PlaceSADLICAMILOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt - 3rd PlaceAMINEADAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt - 3rd PlaceBERREHAL MOHAMED MEHDIMOUHAMED MEHDICLUB DES CHAMPIONS AURÈS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt -5th PlaceBOUAZOUGMOHAMED ISLAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt -5th PlaceKHERFIABDELOUAHABUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt -7th PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
KHION Male -Yellow to blue belt -7th PlaceZEMRAMOHAMED SAFI EDINNETARADJI RIYADHII AIN TOUTA ALGERIA (ALG)
PARA E-KATA Male -all Categories- 1st PlaceAMOUCHEAHMEDUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
PARA E-KATA Male -all Categories- 2nd PlaceDEBBAOKBAELFDJER SPORTIF BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
PARA E-KUMITR Female -all Categories- 1st PlaceBOUBASSLAHADJERBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
PARA E-KUMITR Male -all Categories- 1st PlaceAMOUCHEAHMEDUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
PARA E-KUMITR Male -all Categories- 2nd PlaceBOUBASSLAHABIBBU SHI DO ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
PARA E-KUMITR Male -all Categories- 3rd PlaceHAMMANADIRABTAL EL KARATE DO BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
PARA E-KUMITR Male -all Categories- 3rd PlaceBOUSSALEMBILELCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)