International Algerian RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
THE FIRST ALGERIAN E-KATA OPEN MOUSSA TAFAT, 2021-01-23
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 1st PlaceBOUAROURIYASSMINUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 2nd PlaceOUDIRADINACHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 3rd PlaceRABEHIRITEJCHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS 3rd PlaceMOUFFOKRACHA INESSECHABAB RIADHI BALADYAT CHERAGA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Female POUSSINS5th PlaceBELHADJTASNIMAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS 1st PlaceHAYISLAMCLUB SHOTOKAN KHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS 2nd PlaceAMINEADAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS 3rd PlaceALOUACHEMOHAMMEDCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS 3rd PlaceAMOUCHISAMICHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS5th PlaceBOUZENITAMOUADHEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS5th PlaceMEKAKADEMEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-kata U 08 Male POUSSINS7th PlaceZERROUKIEL MOUATAZ B ALLAHC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS 1st PlaceMEHDINOUR EL IMENECLUB CONSTANTINE DES ARTS MARTIAUX ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS 2nd PlaceSERHANIMANARCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR LE DÉPART D’ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS 3rd PlaceBELKHERRAZLYNDACSA SHOTOKANKHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Female SENIORS 3rd PlaceDEBBIH DJIHADDEMMENEASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS 1st PlaceBOUCHEKIROUASOUFYANEOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS 2nd PlaceKHEDIMABDELKRIMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS 3rd PlaceMASTOURSEIF ELISLEMESPÉRANCE SOUK AHRAS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS 3rd PlaceHASNAOUIBELKACEMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS5th PlaceTAHOULITABDELALICHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS5th PlaceLARIBIABDERAOUFCLUP SPORTIF AMTEURE POLICE AIN DEFLA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS7th PlaceBELBIAMOHAMED SADEKBELBIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS7th PlaceKAHIAAMINEOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS9th PlaceIDDIRANISCLUB DES CHAMPIONS KARATÉ ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS9th PlaceBENNACER BEYAHMEDEL WIDAD KARATE BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS11th PlaceZITOUNIDAOUDCHABAB RIADHI DERGANA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS11th PlaceYAKHELEFISLAMEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS13th PlaceBENHABIRECHEMOHAMED SALAHCLUB DE KARATE DO DE LA VILLE DE HASSI MESSAOUD, ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS13th PlaceHADDADIABDERRAOUFCSA SHOTOKANKHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS15th PlaceHARETHAYMENESPÉRANCE SOUK AHRAS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA +18 Male SENIORS15th PlaceBOUMEDIENEABDERRAHMENEBOUMEDIENE ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES 1st PlaceYAHIAOUISABRINAJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES 2nd PlaceKHAIRDINBOUCHRAC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES 3rd PlaceBEDDIASAMAHCLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES 3rd PlaceCHMMOUMARYMCLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES5th PlaceBOUMEDIENNEIMANE KHADIDJACLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES5th PlaceAIT-AIDERWISSAL SOUNDOSCLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES7th PlaceNEDDARGHIZLENECLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES7th PlaceKHAIRDINAYAC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Female PUPILLES9th PlaceBOUBKERLYDIACLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 1st PlaceBOUKHATEMRAYANWIDAD BOUGARA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 2nd PlaceFELOUSSIHAITHEMEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 3rd PlaceSOUIDADELASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES 3rd PlaceLEFKIRRAFIK MOUADWIDAD BOUGARA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES5th PlaceDJEDRAHAMZAJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES5th PlaceHAMADACHEYAKOUBJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES7th PlaceCHALALADEMJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES7th PlaceBOUKHLOUFAKRAMEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES9th PlaceMOUSSAOUIMOHAMED EL AMINECLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES9th PlaceBOUZERZOURMOHAMED RAYANEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES11th PlaceDJAFERISLAMC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES11th PlaceHIDOUCIAYOUBEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES13th PlaceOKKAZADAMCLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES13th PlaceMEDDAGHISELMUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES15th PlaceYAKHELEFANESEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 10 Male PUPILLES15th PlaceCHAABANESID AHMEDESE CHATT ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 1st PlaceREHARAHHASSINAJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 2nd PlaceBEZZOUCYNTIAJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceBENANEMANELOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceBENYAHIARAHMACHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES5th PlaceSACIHANINECLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES5th PlaceARBIANIHELESE CHATT ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES7th PlaceCHEBBAHSIDRAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES7th PlaceBOUZERZOURAYAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES9th PlaceTILEBNOUR EL ISRAESE CHATT ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES9th PlaceMAZOUZIMALEKC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES11th PlaceHADDOUCHEYASMINEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Female BENJAMINNES11th PlaceBEN AZZOUZAROUAC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 1st PlaceBENLATRECHEBADR EDDINECSA SHOTOKANKHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 2nd PlaceTIZZAOUIOUALIDJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceGHERSAKARIMJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES 3rd PlaceBESSOUFIALAEDDINECHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES5th PlaceMAZOUZADEMOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES5th PlaceIBOUZITENYACINEJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES7th PlaceMEDJENAHMONSIFOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES7th PlaceBOUKERMAAYMENEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES9th PlaceKHERFIABDELOUAHABUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES9th PlaceHOUARIMOHAMEDCLUP SPORTIF AMTEURE POLICE AIN DEFLA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES11th PlaceMIHOUBIADAMCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES11th PlaceMEZIANMOHAMED RIYADMOULOUDIAT BALADIAT SAÏDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES13th PlaceKAIDKENZIMOULOUDIAT BALADIAT SAÏDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES13th PlaceLAMAMRAABDERRAHIMCHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES15th PlaceCHAMOUMAMOHAMEDCLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES15th PlaceARIFOUSSAMAEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES17th PlaceBELHADJWALID MILOUDAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES17th PlaceOUNISLOUAYEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES19th PlaceFARHIAYOUBMOULOUDIAT BALADIAT SAÏDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES19th PlaceDJAKORMOHAMED BASSELC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES21th PlaceHIDOUCIMAHDIEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES21th PlaceSMAILISOHEYBOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES23th PlaceMESSAOUDIISSAMEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES23th PlaceMOKRANERAFIKEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES25th PlaceOUNISMOHAMED ANISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES25th PlaceMAATKAKOSSAIEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES27th PlaceKADA MJAHEDMOHAMED OUSSAMAAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES27th PlaceMERABTIMOATAZ BILLAHABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES29th PlaceBEN BOUZAIDYOUNESC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES31th PlaceISSAADIABDERAHIMUSITI ITHRAN TALA IFACENE -SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 12 Male BENJAMINNES31th PlaceBENLKRICHISAMISIDI THAMER BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES 1st PlaceBERKANEMALAKE AIDACHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES 2nd PlaceKARANOUR EL YAKINECHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES 3rd PlaceKESSOUMLAMISJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES 3rd PlaceGHODBANEHIBAT ALLAHCHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES5th PlaceMOUKAOUMARAMESE CHATT ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES5th PlaceTRACHELOUGINE ISRAAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES7th PlaceSOUFI MARZOUGBOUCHRAAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES7th PlaceBELLOUNESMARWAMOULOUDIAT BALADIAT SAÏDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES9th PlaceKHERCHIIKRAMOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES9th PlaceARBIAASSIL MIR HANEESE CHATT ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES11th PlaceMASMADADJIHANEEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES11th PlaceBENDJABOUSOULEFEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES13th PlaceDJABALLAHKHADIDJAEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES13th PlaceTOUATIDOUAAABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Female MINIMES15th PlaceTEBINAMARIAABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 1st PlaceABDESSELAMHICHEMCHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 2nd PlaceZEBBOUDJISEDDIKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 3rd PlaceBEN DAIKHAACILEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES 3rd PlaceBENANEABDELHAMIDOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES5th PlaceDROUICHEMOHAMED RIADOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES5th PlaceYAHIAOUIMOHAMEDJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES7th PlaceZEBBOUDIABDELHAKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES7th PlaceTOUATITEMOHAMMEDOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES9th PlaceMESSAOUDIALAEDDINEOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES9th PlaceBOUMEDJANEMOULOUDJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES11th PlaceKERRARRABAH ISHAKOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES11th PlaceHAMADACHEAMINEJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES13th PlaceBARAAYOUBUNION SPORTIVE TIZI NBECHAR SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES13th PlaceKASBADJIADAM MOHAMEDOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES15th PlaceMEHDINOUI OUALA EDDINECLUB CONSTANTINE DES ARTS MARTIAUX ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES15th PlaceYAKHELEFZEIDEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES17th PlaceIDIRMOHAMED ISLEMUSAMB ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES17th PlaceKICHOUALE DDINEUNION SPORTIVE TIZI NBECHAR SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES19th PlaceMEDOUNINASSIMEOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES19th PlaceBELHADJMOHAMED YACINEAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES21th PlaceBENCHIKHSOUFIANECHABAB EL KARATE BBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES21th PlaceBELABESIBRAHIMAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES23th PlaceBEZZIOUADEMCLUB HORIZON ARTS MARTIAUX SEBDOU ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES23th PlaceABD RAOUFMECHRIC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES25th PlaceNOUIBATDHIAC.S.A SIDI THAMER KARATE-DO ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES25th PlaceALLOUCHIIBRAHIMABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES27th PlaceMERABTIMERABT SALAH EDDINABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES27th PlaceMEGHNIAYOUNESSEL WIDAD KARATE BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 14 Male MINIMES29th PlaceSAYADMOATZA MEHMEDABTAL OKBA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 1st PlaceMEGHAMMELDARINECHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 2nd PlaceZIANIIMENECHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 3rd PlaceBOUGHANEMTHIZIRIJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES 3rd PlaceBOUSTILROUFAIDAELMOSTAKBAL ADRAR ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES5th PlaceYAHIAOUIKENZAJEUNESSE SPORTIVE MAHFOUDA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES5th PlaceAZZOUZDHOHACSA SHOTOKANKHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES7th PlaceCHAABANEFERIELESE CHATT ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES7th PlaceDEBBAOKBAELFDJER SPORTIF BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Female CADETTES9th PlaceDJABALLAHSAMIRAEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 1st PlaceLOUCIFMED LOUAICHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 2nd PlaceHARIGAILYESCHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 3rd PlaceSMAILIISLAM ABDESSAMEDOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES 3rd PlaceKADA MJAHEDYOUNESAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES5th PlaceBELAIDKHAYREDDINEOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES5th PlaceBENYOUBKHALEDAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES7th PlaceYOUCEFABDERRAOUFEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES7th PlaceGUEDDOUDJCHAFAITAHADI OULAD DAHMANE ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES9th PlaceARIFTAREKEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES9th PlaceMESSAOUDIBAHA EDDINEOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES11th PlaceOUAHABFARESNSS SETIF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES11th PlaceAMINEMOURADOLYMPIQUE CLUB HYDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES13th PlaceHAOUICHITHAPETOLYMPIC CHABEB EL-HODNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES13th PlaceBOUKERMAABDERRAOUFEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES15th PlaceZAOUIMOHAMED NIDALRIYADA CLUB KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 16 Male CADETTES15th PlaceYOUCEFIABDENNOUREL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 1st PlaceSAIDANISARAUSAMB ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 2nd PlaceAKKACHECHAIMACSA SHOTOKANKHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 3rd PlaceBENLAOUBIFATIMA ANFALEL WIDAD KARATE BOUSAADA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Female JUNIORS 3rd PlaceEHSSANEBENHADDAD IKHLASC À S EL AMEL KARATE DO ELBAYADH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS 1st PlaceHARIGAAMJED ISLEMCHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS 2nd PlaceLARIBIABDELMALEKCLUP SPORTIF AMTEURE POLICE AIN DEFLA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS 3rd PlaceFEKKOUSAYMENCHAMPIONS DES AURES ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS 3rd PlaceBILALAMGHARASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS5th PlaceSENHADJIOMARCLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR LE DÉPART D’ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS5th PlaceAMINEMERIDJAASSIREM BEJAIA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA U 18 Male JUNIORS7th PlaceMEHDINOUR EL ISLAMCLUB CONSTANTINE DES ARTS MARTIAUX ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Female + 36 YEARS 1st PlaceCHIBAOUIFATMA ZOHRAASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Female + 36 YEARS 2nd PlaceMEBASTIWAHIBAESPÉRANCE SOUK AHRAS ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 1st PlaceHAYZAHIRCSA SHOTOKANKHERRATA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 2nd PlaceYAKHELEFOUSSAMAEL FATEH RIADHI DOUAR DISS BATNA ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 3rd PlaceKADA MDJAHEDABDELKADERAMEL ATHLITIC AIN YOUCEF ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS 3rd PlaceHAMDOUNYOUCEFASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOUZAREAH ALGERIA (ALG)
E-KATA VETERANS MASTER Male + 36 YEARS5th PlaceSERHANIAZZADINNECLUB SPORTIF AMATEUR LE DÉPART D’ORAN ALGERIA (ALG)