Home
Categories
Home
Categories
European Games 2023 Standing
Official European Games 2023 Standing
Show standings
WKF - EUROPEAN GAMES 2023 Standings - MALE -67KG
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Standing
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Total Points
TOP 10
1
DA COSTA
STEVEN
FRANCE (FRA)
5355
2
XENOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
4215
-1140
3
UYGUR
BURAK
TURKIYE (TUR)
2085
-2130
4
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
1905
-180
5
AGHALARZADE
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
1875
-30
6
PAVLOV
EMIL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
1770
-105
7
RIVOV
VASIL
BULGARIA (BUL)
1155
-615
8
YILMAZ
EKREM ALTUNER
TURKIYE (TUR)
1150
-5
9
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
1040
-110
10
DE VIVO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
1020
-20
TOP 32
11
MENDES
JOAQUIM
PORTUGAL (POR)
960
-60
12
FARZALIYEV
FIRDOVSI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
935
-25
13
JOKSIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
920
-15
14
COMANESCU
STEFAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
910
-10
15
PAK
HNAT
UKRAINE (UKR)
825
-85
16
OZER
OMER ABDURRAHIM
TURKIYE (TUR)
810
-15
17
RZAZADE
NURAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
800
-10
18
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
795
-5
19
KOPYTKO
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
725
-70
20
YANOVSKYI
DAVYD
UKRAINE (UKR)
710
-15
21
OUALAD HAJ AMAR
YOUNESS
BELGIUM (BEL)
705
-5
22
GARIN
MARVIN
FRANCE (FRA)
675
-30
23
HOMOLA
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
615
-60
24
SABIECKI
MILOSZ
POLAND (POL)
610
-5
25
WILSON
JOBY
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
550
-60
26
BLANCHET
JASON
FRANCE (FRA)
500
-50
26
RAMOS
MATT STEVEN AUGUST
ITALY (ITA)
500
-50
28
TSANGARAS
MARCOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
450
-50
29
KHVEDELIANI
LUKA
GEORGIA (GEO)
435
-15
30
PLAKHUTIN
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
420
-15
31
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD
SAMY
SPAIN (ESP)
405
-15
32
BRUNNER
MATTHIAS
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
375
-30
TOP 64
33
CENAJ
YLLI
KOSOVO (KOS)
360
-15
34
RUGGIERO
ROSARIO
ITALY (ITA)
340
-20
35
AJARAY
NASREDDINE
BELGIUM (BEL)
325
-15
35
GRGIC
ANTONIO
CROATIA (CRO)
325
-15
35
HOTSULIAK
OLEKSII
UKRAINE (UKR)
325
-15
38
MARESCA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
315
-10
39
YERITSYAN
HRACHYA
ARMENIA (ARM)
300
-15
40
TAS
YANIS
FRANCE (FRA)
295
-5
41
ALVES
RAFAEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
250
-45
41
KACZMAREK
HUBERT
POLAND (POL)
250
-45
43
TAMIM
YANIS
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
225
-25
43
GOATA
MATEI
ROMANIA (ROU)
225
-25
43
GAIGY
ROM
ISRAEL (ISR)
225
-25
46
NUNES RIBEIRO
DIOGO MIGUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
200
-25
47
HARUTYUNYAN
SUREN
ARMENIA (ARM)
190
-10
47
DI MARCO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
190
-10
49
THOMPSON
JED
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
185
-5
50
CUERVA MORA
VÍCTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
180
-5
51
ÇEL?K
HAKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
175
-5
51
GARI
RYAN
FRANCE (FRA)
175
-5
51
TAS
SAMI
FRANCE (FRA)
175
-5
51
BOULARES
AMINE
GERMANY (GER)
175
-5
51
BASARAN
BERKE
TURKIYE (TUR)
175
-5
51
LAATTAR
OMAR
NETHERLANDS (NED)
175
-5
51
TAMSE
NIKLAS
SLOVENIA (SLO)
175
-5
58
CRISCI
FABRIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
150
-25
58
CHASANAKOS
ANASTASIOS
GREECE (GRE)
150
-25
58
KOSTILEVS
RADIJS
LATVIA (LAT)
150
-25
58
HARLINGEN VAN
STEIJN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
150
-25
62
KUCHERENKO
VITALI
GEORGIA (GEO)
125
-25
62
O SULLIVAN
CONOR
IRELAND (IRL)
125
-25
62
CAMACHO ROMERO
JONATHAN
SPAIN (ESP)
125
-25
62
INGENITO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
125
-25
62
LAVAUD
PIERRE
FRANCE (FRA)
125
-25
62
SAHIN
BATUHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
125
-25
62
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
125
-25
62
DEMARGHERITA
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
125
-25
62
DUARTE
RAFAEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
125
-25
62
ZYGOURIS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
125
-25
62
MORINA
FLORENT
GERMANY (GER)
125
-25
62
BALLESTER PIQUER
HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
125
-25
62
TVRDON
ANDREJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
125
-25
62
BEKA
ENDRIT
KOSOVO (KOS)
125
-25
62
ADA
O?UZHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
125
-25
77
KHAN
AMIR
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM (RKT)
105
-20
78
BUSK-MATTHIASEN
LUCAS
DENMARK (DEN)
105
-20
79
HAIDUCHENKO
YURII
UKRAINE (UKR)
100
-5
79
PACINO
GIANMARCO
ITALY (ITA)
100
-5
79
KAVANAGH
RORY
IRELAND (IRL)
100
-5
79
PINTO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
100
-5
79
AOUACHI
AYMAN
ITALY (ITA)
100
-5
79
DELESTAL JIMENO
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
100
-5
79
SANTOS VEIGA
XAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
100
-5
86
RUSH
DYLAN
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
90
-10
86
KHANI
AMIR
BELGIUM (BEL)
90
-10
86
KOCANDRLE
DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
90
-10
89
RELIAS
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
75
-15
89
STEINER
TIM
GERMANY (GER)
75
-15
89
VARGIU
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
75
-15
89
MAHMUTOVI?
DŽAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
75
-15
89
PAPETTAS
PANAGIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
75
-15
89
BAICU
ORLANDO DANIEL
ROMANIA (ROU)
75
-15
89
GUL
EKREM OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
75
-15
89
TOFANI
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
75
-15
89
SMART
JACOB
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
75
-15
89
MAMMADLI
HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
75
-15
99
BACKA
ABDULLAH
ALBANIA (ALB)
60
-15
99
KRAUTSOU
ARTSIOM
BELARUS (BLR)
60
-15
99
BALCIUS
TOMAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
60
-15
99
ALI
AHMED
BAHRAIN (BRN)
60
-15
99
GAIDUK
LEON
LATVIA (LAT)
60
-15
99
DERAFSHIPOUR
HAMOON
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM (RKT)
60
-15
99
HAJDARPASIC
ELDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
60
-15
99
DULOVIC
NENAD
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
60
-15
99
ROSIELLO
JESS
BELGIUM (BEL)
60
-15
108
WALRABENSTEIN
SEBASTIAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
50
-10
108
KYROU
IRINEOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
50
-10
108
LORENZETTI
TOMMASO
ITALY (ITA)
50
-10
108
CEYLAN
GÖKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
50
-10
108
AUGUSTO
SALVATI
ITALY (ITA)
50
-10
108
PETROVACKI
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
50
-10
108
GRANATIERO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
50
-10
115
OJALA
TAN MARKUS
ESTONIA (EST)
45
-5
116
RAMOS
SAMUEL JOSH
ICELAND (ISL)
40
-5
116
ALNMER
MOHAMMED
SWEDEN (SWE)
40
-5
116
SHABANI
SHPRESIM
KOSOVO (KOS)
40
-5
119
HUDALES
TOMAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
25
-15
119
BOUNJA
ZAKARIA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
25
-15
119
PELLEGRINO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
25
-15
119
VAZAIOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
25
-15
119
SERT
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
25
-15
119
KHOLKHAL
REDA
FRANCE (FRA)
25
-15
119
SELMANAJ
ARLIND
KOSOVO (KOS)
25
-15
119
KOSMRLJ
ERIK
SLOVENIA (SLO)
25
-15
119
LUÍS
ANDRÉ
PORTUGAL (POR)
25
-15
119
NAIDA
VALENTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
25
-15
119
VAN DER DUSSEN
KAINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
25
-15
119
KOTZANASTASIS
PETROS
GREECE (GRE)
25
-15
119
BURCEA
REMUS
ROMANIA (ROU)
25
-15
119
KICHERMAN
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
25
-15
119
YILMAZ
MUHAMMET ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
25
-15
119
PARCZEWSKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
25
-15
119
OSMANI
KRON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
25
-15
119
GAIDUKS
LEONS
LATVIA (LAT)
25
-15
119
VARRIALE
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
25
-15
119
THRAN
MELVIN
GERMANY (GER)
25
-15
119
ENGELHARDT
ALESSANDRO
GERMANY (GER)
25
-15
119
KJÆRBØL
MARCUS LUNDSGAARD
DENMARK (DEN)
25
-15
119
DYSHLOVENKO
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
25
-15
119
MILANI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
25
-15
119
MAILLEFER
CYRILLE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
25
-15
119
TRAGAS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
25
-15
119
RODAK
KACPER
POLAND (POL)
25
-15
119
BOEHLER
YANNICK
AUSTRIA (AUT)
25
-15
119
FLOUNDERS
JOSEPH
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
25
-15
119
TATAR
YUSUF CAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
25
-15
119
RUZZA
NICCOLÒ
ITALY (ITA)
25
-15
150
TALER
JAKA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
15
-10
150
POLJO
HARIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
15
-10
150
OTASEVIC
OGNJEN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
15
-10
150
PETKOV
DAVID
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
15
-10