• European Games 2023 Standing

    Official European Games 2023 Standing

    Show standings
WKF - EUROPEAN GAMES 2023 Standings - FEMALE -50KG

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
StandingLastnameFirstnameCountryTotal Points

TOP 10

1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLUSERAPTURKIYE (TUR)2445
2
PERFETTOERMINIAITALY (ITA)1665-780
3
HUBRICHSHARAGERMANY (GER)1665-780
4
PLANKBETTINAAUSTRIA (AUT)1365-300
5
KRYVAKATERYNAUKRAINE (UKR)1275-90
6
MOLGORALUCREZIAITALY (ITA)995-280
7
KONTOUIRENECYPRUS (CYP)975-20
8
BUGURSEDENGERMANY (GER)960-15
9
LEALSARAPORTUGAL (POR)850-110
10
MORALES OZUNAGEMASPAIN (ESP)840-10

TOP 32

11
PALASHEVSKAYULIIAUKRAINE (UKR)665-175
12
PEHARJELENACROATIA (CRO)555-110
13
HABERLURSASLOVENIA (SLO)555-110
14
AGUSASIAITALY (ITA)540-15
15
SVILENOVAKRISTINABULGARIA (BUL)495-45
16
AHMEDNISWAFRANCE (FRA)435-60
17
DEPTAMARIAPOLAND (POL)420-15
18
PANCHUKARIADNAUKRAINE (UKR)375-45
19
PINILLA SANCHEZALBASPAIN (ESP)340-35
20
SADIGOVAMADINAAZERBAIJAN (AZE)330-10
21
MOLNARREKAHUNGARY (HUN)300-30
21
MILIVOJCEVICJELENASERBIA (SRB)300-30
21
GRIGOREVAELIZAVETARUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)300-30
24
HOFFMANNLAURALUXEMBOURG (LUX)280-20
25
AZIZOVAINJIAZERBAIJAN (AZE)225-55
26
KOVACIKOVALUCIASLOVAKIA (SVK)225-55
27
CORICIRISBOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)180-45
27
ALIYEVANURANAAZERBAIJAN (AZE)180-45
29
AHMETOVICLEJLABOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)165-15
30
GASHIREDONAKOSOVO (KOS)135-30
30
VASYLENKOOLHAUKRAINE (UKR)135-30
32
LUKEAMYGREAT BRITAIN (GBR)120-15

TOP 64

33
MATOSCONSTANCAPORTUGAL (POR)90-30
34
PAPAGEORGIOUELINACYPRUS (CYP)85-5
35
MIHAILOVAALEKSANDRALATVIA (LAT)75-10
35
KMITSOLOMIYAUKRAINE (UKR)75-10
35
NURKARSSWITZERLAND (SUI)75-10
35
AMOSCORALISRAEL (ISR)75-10
35
JOVICANJAMONTENEGRO (MNE)75-10
40
CRAWFORDLAURENGREAT BRITAIN (GBR)60-15
40
STANCIUDENISA ANDREEAROMANIA (ROU)60-15
40
RADICEVSKASARANORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)60-15
40
SCHENKELISABELGIUM (BEL)60-15
40
GOMEZ MORALESNADIASPAIN (ESP)60-15
40
ZEJNULLAHUHATIGJEKOSOVO (KOS)60-15
46
ROSSO GONÇALVESSARAYSPAIN (ESP)25-35
46
GHAZOUANIIKRAMBELGIUM (BEL)25-35
46
GUDGEONELLIEGREAT BRITAIN (GBR)25-35
49
TZILIASTYLIANI-ELENIGREECE (GRE)15-10
49
CUCUANDREEA ELENAROMANIA (ROU)15-10
49
LUCICSUZANASERBIA (SRB)15-10