Home
Categories
Home
Categories
EKF European Games – Minsk 2019 Standing
Official EKF Minsk 2019 Standing
Show standings
WKF - MINSK 2019 Standings - MALE -84KG
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Standing
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Total Points
TOP 10
1
AKTAS
UGUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
6840
2
KVESIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
4290
-2550
3
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
3645
-645
4
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
2835
-810
5
ABDESSELEM
FAROUK
FRANCE (FRA)
2325
-510
6
MARTINA
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
1950
-375
7
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
1830
-120
8
JAKUPI
BERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
1725
-105
9
KARAQI
ALVIN
ALBANIA (ALB)
1560
-165
10
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
1500
-60
TOP 32
11
GHARARIZADEH MAHANI
MAHDI
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM (RKT)
1245
-255
12
MUHOVIC
MERIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
1215
-30
13
CORBALAN
MICHEL
DENMARK (DEN)
1170
-45
14
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
1080
-90
15
HERNANDEZ
HELIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
1035
-45
16
HASANOV
TURGUT
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
960
-75
17
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
915
-45
18
ELKOTBY
MOHAMED
FRANCE (FRA)
870
-45
19
GYORGY
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
855
-15
20
LOPEZ SALAS
ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY (NOR)
840
-15
21
ARENAS ZAPATA
PABLO
SPAIN (ESP)
810
-30
22
SHANE
JULIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
780
-30
23
TOROSHANKO
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
765
-15
24
MALOVIC
NIKOLA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
690
-75
25
ALIEV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
660
-30
26
GYURIK
ADI
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
600
-60
27
TIMMERMANS
BRIAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
585
-15
28
DIOP
SALLY
FRANCE (FRA)
570
-15
29
MOLINA ARENCÓN
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
555
-15
30
DA COSTA
JESSIE
FRANCE (FRA)
540
-15
31
MAESTRI
NELLO
ITALY (ITA)
480
-60
31
ABDULLAYEV
PANAH
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
480
-60
TOP 64
33
CONGO
ANES
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
465
-15
34
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
450
-15
35
IORGA
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
435
-15
36
ANDERSON
GREG
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
420
-15
37
MRVICIC
ANTE
CROATIA (CRO)
405
-15
37
DENISENKO
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
405
-15
39
MIJALKOVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
390
-15
39
BRUNTON
JAMES
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
390
-15
41
KOLESHANSKI
VELIZAR
BULGARIA (BUL)
375
-15
42
TSYMBAL
KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
360
-15
43
BOUGRINE
ANOUAR
BELGIUM (BEL)
345
-15
44
BITSKINASHVILI
ANRI
GEORGIA (GEO)
315
-30
45
CIANI
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
285
-30
46
KRYKOWSKI
MARCIN
POLAND (POL)
285
-30
46
SONNYKH
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
285
-30
46
KRSTEVSKI
VIKTOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
285
-30
46
CECINA
MEHDY
FRANCE (FRA)
285
-30
50
KRYCH
JIRI
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
270
-15
51
SPASENOVSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
255
-15
52
HIDASI
TIBOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
225
-30
53
HOERMANN
NIKLAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
225
-30
53
IGNATEV
SERGEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
225
-30
53
HAAG
JIMMY
SWEDEN (SWE)
225
-30
53
KOLIKOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
225
-30
57
KALININ
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
180
-45
58
GRANOVESOV
ILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
165
-15
58
GOCHELASHVILI
TAMAZI
GEORGIA (GEO)
165
-15
60
ZIVKOVIC
ZVONIMIR
CROATIA (CRO)
150
-15
61
BREZANCIC
VLADIMIR
SERBIA (SRB)
135
-15
61
LARSEN
JOAKIM VIBERG
DENMARK (DEN)
135
-15
61
BINI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
135
-15
61
GESLOUIN
MARCEAU
FRANCE (FRA)
135
-15
61
FERRARA
CHRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
135
-15
66
MARIAN CRISTIAN
MIHALACHE
ROMANIA (ROU)
120
-15
67
KULOVUORI
BJORN
FINLAND (FIN)
120
-15
68
SADIKOVS
DENS
LATVIA (LAT)
105
-15
68
MANTERE
NIKO
FINLAND (FIN)
105
-15
68
OTTO
JAMAAL
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
105
-15
68
BOUYAN
OMAR
FRANCE (FRA)
105
-15
68
BAUN
MARCEL
GERMANY (GER)
105
-15
68
RADONJIC
ILIJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
105
-15
74
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
90
-15
74
O CONNOR
SEAN
IRELAND (IRL)
90
-15
76
VEPRIUK
MYKHAILO
UKRAINE (UKR)
75
-15
76
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
75
-15
76
GHAZARYAN
MKRTICH
ARMENIA (ARM)
75
-15
76
ROGOZARSKI
MATEJA
ISRAEL (ISR)
75
-15
76
KIPAROIDZE
KHVICHA
GEORGIA (GEO)
75
-15
76
YANDIEV
TIMUR
BELARUS (BLR)
75
-15
76
BANDER
DAMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
75
-15
76
GUGLEVATYY
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
75
-15
76
MOERKERK VAN
JOEL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
75
-15
76
SEREMETAKIS
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
75
-15
76
FRANZESE
CHRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
75
-15
76
OBRADOVIC
BOGDAN
SERBIA (SRB)
75
-15
76
KNIRSCH
MARCELL
HUNGARY (HUN)
75
-15
76
BEHRAD
NONEJAD
GERMANY (GER)
75
-15
76
BETTACHE
HASSAN
FRANCE (FRA)
75
-15
91
SVEINBJORNSSON
AGUST HEIDAR
ICELAND (ISL)
60
-15
91
PARPOUNAS
SYMEON
CYPRUS (CYP)
60
-15
91
LETIC
ILIJA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
60
-15
91
OHANYAN
VIGEN
ARMENIA (ARM)
60
-15
91
CIUTRA
KAROLIS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
60
-15
91
MAKITAN
MILOŠ
SERBIA (SRB)
60
-15
97
HALATINS
MAKSIMS
LATVIA (LAT)
45
-15
97
WALTERS
DEVANTE
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
45
-15
97
KERBER
JONAS
GERMANY (GER)
45
-15
97
MULOLO
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
45
-15
97
PETKOV
GLIGOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
45
-15
97
BOUAZZA
AMIN
FRANCE (FRA)
45
-15
97
ISAKOV
DAVID
ISRAEL (ISR)
45
-15
97
CVRKOTA
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
45
-15
105
BOUTADAOUT
RIDA
FRANCE (FRA)
30
-15
105
PODSKLAN
DAVID
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
30
-15
105
CEVAHIR
EMRE
TURKIYE (TUR)
30
-15
105
SIMPSON
LEWIS
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
30
-15
105
DOBROVOLSKIS
VAIDOTAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
30
-15
105
ULIKS
CENJA
ALBANIA (ALB)
30
-15
105
SPITSYN
ANDREI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
30
-15
105
ALOFS
BERRE
BELGIUM (BEL)
30
-15
113
RUD
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
15
-15
113
BITTO
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
15
-15
113
DREXEL
NICO
GERMANY (GER)
15
-15
113
ALEKSANDROV
EDUARD
ESTONIA (EST)
15
-15
113
DINICA
CLAUDIU ADRIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
15
-15
113
ZILINSKAS
TOMAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
15
-15
113
STOYCHEV
SIMEON
BULGARIA (BUL)
15
-15
113
SERFATI
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
15
-15
113
PINARDIN
ANTOINE
FRANCE (FRA)
15
-15
113
CRISTINA
LUCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
15
-15
113
MAHMUTOVIC
ALDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
15
-15
113
WASHEKA
LAURENCE
GERMANY (GER)
15
-15
113
LUCIETTI
GIACOMO
ITALY (ITA)
15
-15
113
MIHAILOVIC
LJUBISA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
15
-15
113
HAVOLLI
DIN
KOSOVO (KOS)
15
-15
113
CHOJNOWSKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
15
-15
113
NOVO
DAMIAN
FRANCE (FRA)
15
-15
113
MILANTA
RAFFAELLO
SAN MARINO (SMR)
15
-15
113
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE
JOSE RAFAEL
SPAIN (ESP)
15
-15
113
STALMAKHOVICH
MIKALAI
BELARUS (BLR)
15
-15
113
JOBST
DAVID
GERMANY (GER)
15
-15
113
BARBIER
IÇVARA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
15
-15
113
MIKHAILOV
RUSLAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
15
-15
113
PENNA
ANDREA RIKYU
ITALY (ITA)
15
-15
113
CAUSEVIC
DZANAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
15
-15
113
NEGATUROV
DMYTRO
UKRAINE (UKR)
15
-15
113
BOTHE
TOM
GERMANY (GER)
15
-15
113
ORLOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
15
-15
113
BARTOLOMEI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
15
-15
113
VATRIC
AJDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
15
-15
113
LY
MOUSSA
FRANCE (FRA)
15
-15
113
BERGLEZ
JOZEF
SWEDEN (SWE)
15
-15
113
ETEMI
LAURENT
GERMANY (GER)
15
-15
113
ZHEGALIUK
ARTEM
UKRAINE (UKR)
15
-15
113
GATTO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
15
-15
113
SOUTO EBINER
HERMÈS
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
15
-15
113
DABOVIC
IVAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
15
-15
113
MAZZOLENI
FABIO
ITALY (ITA)
15
-15
113
PEREZ LUQUE
VICTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
15
-15
113
HOLZBAUR
YANNICK
GERMANY (GER)
15
-15
113
ZIPPOLI
CHRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
15
-15
113
CIMOLINO
FLORIAN
GERMANY (GER)
15
-15
113
HACKO
MARTIN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
15
-15
113
MATUZ
KIRYL
BELARUS (BLR)
15
-15
113
WEISSENBÖCK
ROBERT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
15
-15
113
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
15
-15
113
SYLA
GETOAR
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
15
-15
113
MRABET
OUSSAMA
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
15
-15
113
KOZHEVNIKOV
NIKOLAI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
15
-15
113
PINCHUK
SERGII
UKRAINE (UKR)
15
-15