Home
Categories
Home
Categories
EKF European Games – Minsk 2019 Standing
Official EKF Minsk 2019 Standing
Show standings
WKF - MINSK 2019 Standings - MALE + 84KG
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Standing
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Total Points
TOP 10
1
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
3120
2
YAMANOGLU
ALPARSLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
2490
-630
3
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
2025
-465
4
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
1815
-210
5
SECK SAKHO
BABACAR
SPAIN (ESP)
1500
-315
6
LARDY
TYRON-DARNELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
1395
-105
7
REIS
FILIPE
PORTUGAL (POR)
1035
-360
8
KAPTAN
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
1005
-30
9
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
945
-60
10
PSHENITSYN
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
915
-30
TOP 32
11
MARINO
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
885
-30
12
KLEPIC
IVAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
855
-30
13
NISHEVCI
HEROLIND
KOSOVO (KOS)
780
-75
14
VODCHYTS
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
750
-30
14
KLOUZ
ILYES
FRANCE (FRA)
750
-30
16
FILALI
MEHDI
FRANCE (FRA)
705
-45
17
MOLNAR
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
645
-60
18
COSTA
LUCA
BELGIUM (BEL)
510
-135
19
GURBANLI
ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
510
-135
20
GEBKA
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
495
-15
20
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
495
-15
22
MARTINEZ VELILLA
MARCOS
SPAIN (ESP)
435
-60
23
GRINEVICH
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
375
-60
24
NESTOROVSKI
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
330
-45
25
ABU BASSAL
AHMAD
ISRAEL (ISR)
315
-15
25
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
315
-15
25
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
315
-15
28
JACQUET
DNYLSON
FRANCE (FRA)
285
-30
29
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
270
-15
30
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
240
-30
30
JAFAROV
ALI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
240
-30
32
SANTARELLI
RAOUL
ITALY (ITA)
210
-30
TOP 64
33
DRAPER
DEAN PETER
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
195
-15
34
HERMANN
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
180
-15
34
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
180
-15
36
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
135
-45
37
NURKIC
BENJAMIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
120
-15
37
HORUNA
YAROSLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
120
-15
37
CREEMERS
ALEX
NETHERLANDS (NED)
120
-15
37
BOULESNANE
LONNI
FRANCE (FRA)
120
-15
41
CARLSEN
PHILIP
DENMARK (DEN)
105
-15
42
BELLEMKHANNATE
ISMAIL
NORWAY (NOR)
105
-15
42
KALPOKAS
PETRAS AZUOLAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
105
-15
44
JOBA
ATTILA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
90
-15
44
BOUSSAG
FAADEL
FRANCE (FRA)
90
-15
46
SINANI
ALEKSANDER
ALBANIA (ALB)
75
-15
46
PAABO
TANEL
ESTONIA (EST)
75
-15
48
PAUN
IONUT ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
75
-15
48
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
75
-15
48
MAKARYAN
SERYOZHA
ARMENIA (ARM)
75
-15
51
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
60
-15
51
SAMARINOV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
60
-15
51
DOUGAL
RUAIRI
IRELAND (IRL)
60
-15
51
ENGMAN
DAVID
SWEDEN (SWE)
60
-15
55
TALIBOV
RYZVAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
45
-15
55
JOKSIMOVIC
STEFAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
45
-15
55
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
45
-15
58
ANTOKHII
VASILII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
30
-15
58
SARIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
30
-15
60
RAJALA
OSKARI
FINLAND (FIN)
15
-15
60
ILIEV
ILIAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
15
-15
60
KOUKOURITAKIS
ATHANASIOS
GREECE (GRE)
15
-15
60
PAULINY
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
15
-15