WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
17th Oceania Karate Championships, 2016-09-16
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceWONGADA REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceEDGARNINA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSENEVIRATNEIMANDI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceBOSCOTTHOLLY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlacePETIT-CORPSSHAWNA NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMUASENIA  FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceBERRIOSENRIQUE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceHARVEYBEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceZHOUMATTHEW NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMARKHAMALEXANDER NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMONCHYLOUIS NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceRATULOCOMERI-PAUL FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceSCHRAMMALANNAH AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceMOSTOFIZADEHDARIA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceEDGARNINA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlacePARSONSLAUREN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceEADSELLA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceMCLACHLANJULIET NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceWETTAVEILANA NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceROBERT-TRAEGERGABRIELLE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceWHITEHOLLY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceCOLVER-VELLAJADE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceMUASENIA  FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceHAMNETTTRINITY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceTAYLORJADE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceTETOINIKEI FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceAGNIEKYRIANNE FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMONNIERJENNIFER NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceLILLOUXVAIARI NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceSEARCAMERON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceBOIDELTHIBAULT NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceHENNESSEYCHASE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceSAPHARTHOMAS FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceHARVEYBEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceIVETICALEXANDER AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceTUITAGATARONNY NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceZHOUMATTHEW NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlacePAWLOWICZJACOB AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceSTEWARTMASON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceBRIDELGREGOIRE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceMARTINSENJOSHUA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceROBERTSONRYLEY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceGABILLONCYRUS FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceRILEYMASON AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceHALLRILEY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceJEFFERIESRAUKAWA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceSINGERLIAM NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceJOHNSTONANTHONY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceFREUNDYONATAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceRATULOCOMERI-PAUL FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMONCHYLOUIS NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceDIXLOCHLAIN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceLENKOVICJUSTIN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceTODDMATTHEW NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceASHDOWNCONNOR NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceBARFFCHRISTIAN FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceFAUCHERVINH NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Female Kata 1st PlaceANACANALEXANDREA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceMONDOLONIANGELIQUE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceBURGESSGRACE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceMONKMARINA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kata5th PlaceRAFIQJASMINE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceALEXIADISMARIA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceWATKINREBECCA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceCHINSOPHIE ANN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceALLENJASMINE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceKNAPPTMEIKA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceSCOTTSIAN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceMCCARTINSAMANTHA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceMAHKRISTINA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceYEESUZANNE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceCLAYTONEDWINE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlacePERRINKRISTINA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceTHOMASONAMY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceRAMBANSROMINA NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceFULLINFAWKATHRYN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceVACHERMORANE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceSULLIVANREBECCA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlacePODBORODNIKOVAEVGENIYA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceSAVILLSOPHIE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceTUIBURELEVUTIA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceTEHAAMEAMEAVAITIARÉ FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceWILSONMICHELLE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlacePOLASCHEKREILLY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceAWAJIYAHARUKA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSCHMIDTJULIETTE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceKROEMILY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceFERGUSONBRIANNA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMARICRYSTAL ELIZABETH RAKA PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlacePAGALILAWANELIAN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceMEGRAWJACK AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceYAOWINSTON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceCARUSOCHRISTOPHER AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceHENDERSONMAGGIE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceKROEMILY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceFERGUSONBRIANNA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceROTHERYALICE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceALDRIDGEBRITNEY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceNICOLAIEADRIANA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceBELMONTEAMELIA NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceTHORNTONGEORGIA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlacePOLASCHEKREILLY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceMARICRYSTAL ELIZABETH RAKA PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceKALAJDJICJELENA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceEDMONDNADIA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceTANATEUARANGI NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceVAYSSETAURORE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceNANGARDKENZO NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceMEGRAWJACK AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlacePAGALILAWANELIAN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceCORNETFABIAN NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceDOOLEYCALEB AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceMCLACHLANJOHN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceHESLOPJOSHUA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDRITSASDEAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceEVANSBRANDON AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceDEBORTOLIBEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceCAVANIEKENWEN FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceBENAGESTEVA FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceYAOWINSTON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceKADARZIDANE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceNOBLEMAX AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceDEDIEUJONATHAN NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceEDMONDREID NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata 1st PlaceDACKVU DUC MINH NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceSATURNINARNAUD NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceGEORGASJOHN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceROWSBYNICHOLAS NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata5th PlaceLUCASNOA FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Male Kata5th PlaceSALAIKILLY VANUATU (VAN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceFAUREJEAN EMMANUEL NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceHASANENYEHIA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceSCOTTZAK NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceWHITEHEADMITCHELL NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceYAHIROTSUNEARI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceANNONIERPHILIPPE NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceMILLARDMAXIMILIAN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceANACANAARON ANGELO CAMACHO NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceYAUKO NATIANGPAUL HENRY VANUATU (VAN)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceBISOKAFRENGY SOLOMON ISLANDS (SOL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceVEREMALUAJOJI FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceECONOMOUMICHAEL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceTAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDUTEVITA FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceSZALAYSEBASTIAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceMARIGENIHARRY SOLOMON ISLANDS (SOL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceWAIKATAWAIXEN GREGORY NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceSOLOMONTREVOR VANUATU (VAN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceLIENHONOITI FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlacePOGNONKEVYN NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceTREGIDGASHANE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceGEORGIEFFALEXANDER AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceBANADINOVICDAVOR AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceRATULOCOLIGANI PITA FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceRATULOCOAARON JOHN FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceSIOSIJUNIOR SOLOMON ISLANDS (SOL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceGUILLEMKENNY NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceILICBORIS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceAGAMALUDYLAN NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceGEORGIEFFANGEL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceWENGINZHOU NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceCASTILLOJOSE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceKELLY-HOAREJAMIE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceALLENJASMINE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlacePERRINKRISTINA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceMONCKTONBELINDA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceSPARKSALICE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceROTHERYLAURA NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceLAUFOLISEVITA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceRAMBANSROMINA NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceHARKENJAYME AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceTEHAAMEAMEAVAITIARÉ FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceANACANAARON ANGELO CAMACHO NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceKALAJDJICSTEFAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceRUSSELLCAMERON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceMYSORERAHUL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceMONKCARL NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceWAIKATAWAIXEN GREGORY NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceDRITSASATHAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMAHERJORDAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceTAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDUTEVITA FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceTIELENDANIEL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceGEORGIEFFALEXANDER AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceRATULOCOLIGANI PITA FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceAGAMALUDYLAN NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceOTOOLETYSON AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceHENNESSYJOEL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceLUCASNOA FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceROTHERYLAURA NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceSPARKSALICE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceBURGESSGRACE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceSPARKSGRACE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceFAUCHERKIM NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceYUENSHAUN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceROWSBYNICHOLAS NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlacePAGALILAWANANTON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceLUCASNOA FRENCH POLYNESIA (FRP)