WAKO GUATEMALA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Copa Tecun, 2019-09-28
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 1st PlaceMARTINEZ-MONTJOSE JAVIERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 2nd PlaceCHINCHILLAEMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 3rd PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor4th PlaceEKNERPHILLIPWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor5th PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor6th PlaceVELASCO VILLEDADANIEL ANDRÉSTEAM CUEVAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor7th PlaceRODASDIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor8th PlaceHERRERADANASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor9th PlaceORELLANAMATÍASSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 1st PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 2nd PlaceCHINCHILLAARIANAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 3rd PlaceGOMEZSEANSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:404th PlaceDUEÑASANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:405th PlaceGALINDOPABLOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:406th PlaceENRIQUEZDOMENICASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:407th PlaceSKANDALIARISYIORGOSSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:408th PlaceALVARADOMATÍASSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:409th PlaceSKANDALIARISANDREASSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:409th PlaceGOMEZKATHERINESTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 1st PlaceCHACONADRIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 2nd PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-12 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:45 1st PlacePACASEMMANUEL DAVIDSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-13 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe 10 11:40 1st PlaceSTAEBLERANDRESENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-13 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe 10 11:40 2nd PlaceLANTZENDORFFERSEBASTIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 1st PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 2nd PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 3rd PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:10 1st PlaceFERNÁNDEZDIEGOWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:10 2nd PlaceMEJICANOSESTEBANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:10 3rd PlaceALARCONJUAN CARLOSGRAMAJO TEAM KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:104th PlaceMEJICANOSLUCIANOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:105th PlaceRETANAJAFET EMILIANOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R10 9:00 1st PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R10 9:00 2nd PlaceGOMEZMYNORELIETE LOPEZ KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-18 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 8:25 1st PlacePACASEMMANUEL DAVIDSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 9:00 1st PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 9:00 2nd PlaceCHINCHILLAEMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 9:00 3rd PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-20 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 10:30 1st PlaceVALVERTLINDYFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-20 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 10:30 2nd PlaceREYESCRISTIANKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
A-20 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 10:30 3rd PlaceMARINANA LUCIAFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 1st PlaceGUZMANKADISHAGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 1st PlaceBARILLASMEGANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2nd PlaceCANCINOSISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 3rd PlaceGUZMANKADISHAGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 3rd PlaceRAMOSISABELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:305th PlaceCANCINOSNICOLESCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 1st PlaceJACINTOBRITHANYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 2nd PlaceMORATAYASOFIAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 3rd PlaceCHINCHILLAARIANAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 1st PlaceRAMONAUDREYORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2nd PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 3rd PlaceVILLAGRANDANIELASTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 1st PlaceVASQUEZMARIANASCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 2nd PlaceAGUILARKATHERINEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 3rd PlacePEREZCINTHYAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 3rd PlaceCARRILLOMARCELAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:005th PlaceGOMEZKATHERINESTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 1st PlaceSOBERANISISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2nd PlaceVARGASJIMENAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 3rd PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 3rd PlaceLOPEZNATHALYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:305th PlaceVALENCIADANIELAELIETE LOPEZ KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 1st PlaceMONTOYA MOLINAIVANNAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 2nd PlaceEKNERPHILLIPWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 3rd PlaceSKANDALIARISYIORGOSSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:204th PlaceCHINCHILLAARIANAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:205th PlaceMEJICANOSESTEBANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:206th PlacePAZJOEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:207th PlaceFERNÁNDEZDIEGOWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:208th PlaceSANTIESTEBANLUIS PEDROTEAM ALVAREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:209th PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2010th PlaceDUEÑASANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2011th PlaceSKANDALIARISANDREASSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2011th PlaceDELGADOALVAROSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 1st PlaceMONTOYA MOLINAIVANNAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 2nd PlaceJEREZSHAMIRATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 3rd PlaceSOBERANISISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 1st PlaceGALEANOVERAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 2nd PlaceMIRANDAMARYOLETHJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 3rd PlaceDAVILAEVAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 3rd PlaceVASQUEZHELLENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:305th PlaceCALDERONJACQUELINEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 1st PlaceFIGUEROASOFIAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2nd PlaceOAJACALIDSAYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 3rd PlaceCARRERAMARIA RENEEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 3rd PlaceQUAN NAVASSIYI ISABELTEAM CUEVAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 1st PlaceMUÑOZISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2nd PlaceTUNCHEANDREAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 3rd PlacePINTOISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 3rd PlaceGARCÍACRISTAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 1st PlaceBARRIOSLINDAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 2nd PlaceHERNANDEZALEXIASTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 3rd PlaceJACINTOKATHERINEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 3rd PlaceDAVILAVALERIAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-35 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R3 12:00 1st PlaceGONZÁLEZLAIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-35 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R3 12:00 2nd PlaceSANTOSKARENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 1st PlaceROBLEROROUSELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2nd PlaceMIRANDAGEISELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 3rd PlaceADROVERPAOLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 3rd PlaceGUILLENPAULASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-38 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 13:00 1st PlaceFIGUEROAALLISONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-38 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 13:00 2nd PlaceGONZÁLEZALBASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 1st PlaceTORREBIARTEMARTINSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 2nd PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 3rd PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:404th PlacePAZJOEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:405th PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:406th PlaceACEVEDOPABLOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:407th PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:408th PlaceCHACONADRIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:409th PlaceMENDOZASOLARASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4010th PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4011th PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4012th PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4013th PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4014th PlaceMARROQUINJUAN MANUELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4015th PlaceBERMUDEZNICOLASERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4015th PlaceGONZALEZSANTIAGOSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 1st PlaceALEJOSJAVIERSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2nd PlaceVASQUEZMATIASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 3rd PlaceMARROQUINTHIAGOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 3rd PlaceGOMEZABIMAELELIETE LOPEZ KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:305th PlaceMONTOYA MOLINANICOLÁSWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 1st PlaceCHINCHILLAEMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2nd PlaceVILLATOROJOSÉ ANDRESCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 3rd PlaceLEWINHENRYSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 3rd PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceVONESHMICHAELSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceCABRERAANTONIOSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceVELASCO VILLEDADANIEL ANDRÉSTEAM CUEVAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 1st PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 2nd PlaceVILLATOROJOSÉ ANDRESCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 3rd PlaceCABRERAANTONIOSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 3rd PlaceCHINCHILLAEMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 1st PlaceBOSCHSANTIAGOSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2nd PlaceCARDONAANDYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 3rd PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 3rd PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceDAVILAEMILIOWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceLOBOSJOAQUÍNSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceRODASDIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceGALINDOMARTINGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceGARCÍAJOSÉ ROBERTOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceMARTINEZ-MONTJOSE JAVIERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceCARRANZARUDYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceGREGORIOKENDELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceGOMEZCHRISTIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 1st PlaceMATAJUAN DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2nd PlaceBOSCHSANTIAGOSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 3rd PlaceGOMEZCHRISTIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 3rd PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:005th PlaceVALDEZJOSE MIGUELSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:005th PlaceDE LA CERDAJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 1st PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 2nd PlaceDE LA CERDAJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 1st PlaceRIVERADIDIERJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2nd PlaceRAMIREZKEVINJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 3rd PlaceDUEÑASANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2nd PlaceMEJICANOSLUCIANOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 3rd PlaceMARROQUINJUAN MANUELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 3rd PlaceLIMAGABRIELSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:005th PlaceSKANDALIARISANDREASSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:005th PlaceTOSCANOSAULJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:005th PlaceAFRECHRISTOPHERTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-5 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 1st PlacePACASEMMANUEL DAVIDSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 2nd PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 3rd PlaceMARROQUINJUAN MANUELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 1st PlaceLARANICCOLOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2nd PlaceGOMEZSEANSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 3rd PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 1st PlaceROMEROALEJANDROSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2nd PlaceCARRETOSTEVENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 3rd PlaceRUIZBRAYANJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 3rd PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceROBLEROJOSUEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceLARANICCOLOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceCHOCONBENJAMINTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 1st PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2nd PlaceRUIZBRAYANJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 3rd PlaceGUZMANKADENGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 3rd PlaceALVAREZCARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:305th PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:305th PlaceCHOCONBENJAMINTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 1st PlaceMAZARIEGOSDAVIDJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2nd PlaceCAICEDOJOSHUAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 3rd PlaceFERNÁNDEZDIEGOWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 3rd PlaceCALDERONESTEBANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceLOARCAROGERJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceORTIZJUSTINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceBARILLASRUDYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceRIVERAIAN ALEJANDROJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceFLORESSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceLOPEZRICARDOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceSOTOMARIOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceSANCHEZXAVIERSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceRODRIGUEZANGELOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceBARRIENTOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceLOPEZMATHEWJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlacePAZJOEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:3017th PlaceGALINDOPABLOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 1st PlaceLÓPEZ MENCOSSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2nd PlaceGALINDOPABLOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 3rd PlaceROBLEROJOSEPHJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 3rd PlaceCALDERONESTEBANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceRUIZEDDYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceCAICEDOJOSHUAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceAGUILARJAVIERELIETE LOPEZ KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceCHACONADRIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceFLORESCRISTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceSANCHEZGABRIELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceCHAVEZALDOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceSANDOVALGABRIELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceDELGADOALVAROSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceTAHITEALEJANDROJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceALDANAJULIANSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceARAGONBRYANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:0017th PlacePAZJOEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 1st PlaceGARCÍA JARAMIGUEL ÁNGELSCHUMANNS PUEBLA MEXICO (MEX)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2nd PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 3rd PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceMUÑOZSTEVENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceRAMIREZAXELJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceCARRETOAXELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:309th PlaceGARCÍADANIEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:309th PlaceLOPEZSANTIAGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:309th PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:309th PlaceFLORESIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 1st PlaceCALDERONJUAN CARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 2nd PlaceJIMENEZANGELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 3rd PlacePEREZSEBASTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 3rd PlaceMORALESISAÍJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:005th PlaceSINAYFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 1st PlaceCALDERONJUAN CARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2nd PlaceDE LA CERDAGERARDOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 3rd PlaceCARDONAJULIOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 3rd PlaceRAMIREZANDYSPORT KARATE INTERNACIONAL GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceORTEGAJOSHUAGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceALARCONJUAN CARLOSGRAMAJO TEAM KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceRODRIGUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceRODRIGUEZLUIS CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlacePACASEMMANUEL DAVIDSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlaceCHAVARRIASTEVENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlaceACEVEDOPABLOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 1st PlaceRIVASGABRIELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2nd PlaceFUENTESGABRIELCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 3rd PlaceDE LA CERDAGERARDOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 3rd PlaceTORREBIARTEMARTINSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceRODRIGUEZLUIS CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceGONZALEZSANTIAGOSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlacePEREZ DE LEONGUSTAVOSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceLOPEZJOSEGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 1st PlaceARRIOLAOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 2nd PlaceLOPEZDIANATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 3rd PlaceLANTZENDORFFERSEBASTIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:204th PlaceSTAEBLERANDRESENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:205th PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 1st PlaceVILLEGASOSVALDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 2nd PlacePONTAZAESTEBANSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 3rd PlaceCARDONADILANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 3rd PlaceCARRANZAJOSHUAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:005th PlaceMOREIRAXAVISCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:005th PlaceTABICBRANDONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 1st PlaceRAMIREZRUDISTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2nd PlaceSEGURADIEGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 3rd PlaceMUÑOZANTHONYSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 3rd PlaceRAMIREZBILLYSPORT KARATE INTERNACIONAL GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:305th PlaceVILLATOROSERGIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:305th PlaceFLORESRAULJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:305th PlaceAGUILARLUIS FELIPEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 1st PlaceESPINOZAANDRÉSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2nd PlacePEREZOSCARGRAMAJO TEAM KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 3rd PlaceCHOCONBRANDONTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 3rd PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceLOPEZOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceALONSOERICKJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceMUÑOZANTHONYSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceESTRADADIEGOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceMEJIAJHONYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceMORATAYAJOSEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-63 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 13:00 1st PlacePEREZKEVINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-63 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 13:00 2nd PlacePONTAZALUISSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 1st PlaceLOPEZJAVIERTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2nd PlaceARRIOLAOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 3rd PlaceMAZARIEGOSBRYANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 3rd PlacePICHEEMANUELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 1st PlaceSANCHEZANIBALSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 2nd PlaceJUAREZEDSONGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 3rd PlaceMORALESHUGOSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 3rd PlaceALDANAENRIQUESCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 1st PlaceCARRILLONERYSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 2nd PlaceTOCDANIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 3rd PlaceGUEVARADAVIDTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 3rd PlaceMALDONADOROLANDO ANTONIOLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:405th PlaceFLORESNORMANTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 1st PlaceVALDEZJOSE MIGUELSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 2nd PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 3rd PlaceDUARTEMARTINSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:004th PlaceENRIQUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:005th PlaceVELASCO VILLEDADANIEL ANDRÉSTEAM CUEVAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-9 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:00 1st PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-9 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:00 2nd PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-1 Armas creativas Negras R8 10:50am 1st PlaceSCHUMANNSTEFANWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-1 Armas creativas Negras R8 10:50am 2nd PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-2 Armas Creativas Negras R9 12:20 1st PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-2 Armas Creativas Negras R9 12:20 2nd PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-3 Armas creativas Negras R8 11:15 am 1st PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-3 Armas creativas Negras R8 11:15 am 2nd PlaceLANTZENDORFFERSEBASTIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-3 Armas creativas Negras R8 11:15 am 3rd PlacePINTOISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-3 Armas creativas Negras R8 11:15 am 3rd PlaceMENDEZJOSEWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 1st PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 2nd PlaceMENDOZASOLARASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 3rd PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:404th PlaceSCHUMANNSTEFANWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:405th PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:406th PlaceMARROQUINJUAN MANUELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:407th PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:408th PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:408th PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 1st PlaceMONROYJULIO ANDRESSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 2nd PlaceVALDEZANGELOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 3rd PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:004th PlaceJEREZSHAMIRATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:005th PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:006th PlaceCEREZOJUAN MANUELWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:007th PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 1st PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 2nd PlaceLANTZENDORFFERSEBASTIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 3rd PlacePINTOISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:204th PlaceTALEESTUARDOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:205th PlaceMENDEZJOSEWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:206th PlaceMONROYMARIANASCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:207th PlaceMORALESERIKAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 1st PlaceTALEANDREASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 2nd PlaceBOTSCHINICOLEWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 2nd PlacePEREIRA FAJARDOANGEL SEBASTIANFSMA TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 1st PlaceBOTSCHINICOLEWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 2nd PlaceMONROYJULIOSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 3rd PlaceBOLLATJULIOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 3rd PlacePEREIRASEBASTIANFSMA TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-1 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 12:00 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-1 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 12:00 2nd PlaceSCHUMANNSTEFANWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-2 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 12:15 1st PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-3 CREATIVA NEGRAS 1st PlacePEREIRA FAJARDOEMILIO ANDRESFSMA TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-1 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-2 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R10 14:20 1st PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-5 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:40 1st PlaceALVAREZFELIPETEAM ALVAREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-5 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:40 2nd PlaceSALAZARLUIS MIGUELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-5 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:40 2nd PlaceOCHOARIGOBERTOKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
FT-1 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 9:30 1st PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-1 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 9:30 2nd PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-4 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:40 1st PlacePEREIRAEMILIOFSMA TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 1st PlaceOCHOARIGOBERTOKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 2nd PlaceMUHAMMADDAVIDWAKO USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 2nd PlaceTALEANDREASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 3rd PlacePAZEDWARDKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 3rd PlaceGALOJOSELINNEKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:205th PlaceZELAYAJOSEKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:206th PlaceBETANCOURTKEMBERLINKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:207th PlaceSOLORZANOERIKAKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 1st PlaceLUNAMICHAELLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 2nd PlaceRODASCESARSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 3rd PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-14 Kick Light -63KG R8 11:30 1st PlaceANARIBAELVISSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-14 Kick Light -63KG R8 11:30 2nd PlaceVELASQUEZNIMRODTAOLAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R8 11:00 1st PlaceLUNADARWIN ALEXANDERLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R8 11:00 2nd PlaceAYALAHANSELLORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-17 Kick Light +84KG R7 10:30 1st PlaceMUHAMMADDAVIDWAKO USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
KL-17 Kick Light +84KG R7 10:30 2nd PlaceLUNAWALTERLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
KL-17 Kick Light +84KG R7 10:30 3rd PlaceARAUJOPHILL JONATHANCLUBE DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA BRAZIL (BRA)
KL-17 Kick Light +84KG R7 10:30 3rd PlaceCABRERADAMIANSCHUMANNS 45 GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 1st PlaceMENDEZRAFAELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 2nd PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 1st PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2nd PlaceUCELOYAALTEAM FORCE ONE GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 3rd PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 3rd PlaceGUZMANKADENGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:005th PlaceMOLINA PADILLADANIELTEAM FORCE ONE GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:005th PlaceAGUILAR SAJCHECRISTIAN ANDREGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-10 Light Contact -32kg R7 9:10 1st PlaceVALENZUELACHRISTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-10 Light Contact -32kg R7 9:10 2nd PlaceGARCÍADANIEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-10 Light Contact -32kg R7 9:10 3rd PlaceGOMEZJORGETJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 1st PlaceVALDEZANGELOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 2nd PlaceMORALESSEBASTIANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZJUAN DIEGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 3rd PlaceGARCÍA JARAMIGUEL ÁNGELSCHUMANNS PUEBLA MEXICO (MEX)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 1st PlaceMENDEZRAFAELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 2nd PlaceALONSOJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 3rd PlaceCASTAÑEDAROBERTOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 3rd PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:005th PlaceRAMIREZJARDIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:005th PlaceLOPEZJAVIERTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:005th PlaceMARTÍNEZDIEGOWARRIORS KENPO KARATE CHIMALTENANGO GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 1st PlaceSAFIEHCHRISTOPHERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 2nd PlacePRAHLSTEFANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-16 Light Contact +63kg R7 14:30 1st PlaceLUNAMICHAELLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
LC-16 Light Contact +63kg R7 14:30 2nd PlaceRODASCESARSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-16 Light Contact +63kg R7 14:30 3rd PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-2 Light Contact -37KG 1st PlaceSOBERANISISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-2 Light Contact -37KG 2nd PlaceGALINDOSOFIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 1st PlaceLUNADARWIN ALEXANDERLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 2nd PlaceREYESCRISTIANKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 3rd PlaceCHÁVEZJULIOTAOLAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 3rd PlaceZELAYAJOSEKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
LC-22 Light Contact -84kg R7 11:15 1st PlaceMONTOYAMARVINKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
LC-22 Light Contact -84kg R7 11:15 2nd PlaceLUNAWALTERLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 11:00 1st PlaceSANCHEZANIBALSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 11:00 2nd PlaceARAUJOPHILL JONATHANCLUBE DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA BRAZIL (BRA)
LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 11:00 3rd PlaceDUARTECRISTIANTAOLAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-4 Light Contact -46KG R7 8:30 1st PlaceMARTINEZBARBARATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-4 Light Contact -46KG R7 8:30 2nd PlaceADROVERPAOLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-4 Light Contact -46KG R7 8:30 3rd PlaceLOPEZDIANATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-5 Light Contact +46KG R7 8:40 2nd PlaceAGUILARXIMENAGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-5 Light Contact +46KG R7 8:40 3rd PlaceGUILLENPAULASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 1st PlaceMIYAMOTOLEAHTOP TEN TEAM USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 2nd PlaceGRAMAJOABRILGRAMAJO TEAM KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 3rd PlaceGARCÍAVALERIAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-12 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R3 14:00 1st PlaceALVARADOISABELASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 1st PlaceMIYAMOTOKAYLATOP TEN TEAM USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2nd PlaceHERNANDEZKATHYSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZALBASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 3rd PlaceMORALESESTEPHANIEWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-14 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R1 10:30 1st PlaceMEJIAKEILAKTOC ALLIANCE MEXICO (MEX)
PF-14 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R1 10:30 2nd PlaceGALOJOSELINNEKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:50 1st PlaceMEJIAKEILAKTOC ALLIANCE MEXICO (MEX)
PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:50 2nd PlaceMIYAAMOTOKAYLATOP TEN TEAM USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:50 3rd PlaceMARROQUINANDREAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:50 3rd PlaceMORALESVALERICASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:505th PlaceDUQUEPAOLASTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 1st PlaceCORTÉSMARIANAMARIANA CORTÉS HINOJOSA MEXICO (MEX)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2nd PlaceCARRERAMARIANAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 3rd PlaceMARROQUINANDREAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 3rd PlaceMORALESESTEPHANIEWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 1st PlaceMEJICANOSLUCIANOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2nd PlaceGOMEZSEANSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 3rd PlaceALVAREZCARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 3rd PlaceSKANDALIARISANDREASSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:405th PlaceGARCIAANDRESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 1st PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2nd PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 3rd PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 3rd PlaceROMEROALEJANDROSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 1st PlaceBENDFELDTANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 2nd PlaceGARCÍADANIEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 3rd PlaceRIVERAIAN ALEJANDROJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 3rd PlaceVALENZUELACHRISTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 1st PlaceMORALESSEBASTIANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2nd PlaceGONZÁLEZJUAN DIEGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 3rd PlaceMONROYJULIO ANDRESSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 3rd PlaceGARCÍA JARAMIGUEL ÁNGELSCHUMANNS PUEBLA MEXICO (MEX)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:005th PlaceSAPPERIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:005th PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:005th PlaceCAICEDOJOSHUAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:005th PlaceBARRIOSJORGECASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 1st PlaceGARCÍA JARAMIGUEL ÁNGELSCHUMANNS PUEBLA MEXICO (MEX)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2nd PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 3rd PlaceRODRIGUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 3rd PlacePEREZ DE LEONGUSTAVOSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 1st PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2nd PlaceVALENZUELADANIELSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 3rd PlaceDE LA CERDAGERARDOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 1st PlaceMENDEZRAFAELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2nd PlaceCASTAÑEDAROBERTOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 3rd PlaceALONSOJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 3rd PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 1st PlaceGARCIAOSCARAZTECAS MEXICO (MEX)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2nd PlaceSANTIZOEDINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 3rd PlaceESPINOZAANDRÉSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 3rd PlaceRIVASFRANKLINTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:005th PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:005th PlaceHERNANDEZEDGARSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 1st PlaceSAFIEHCHRISTOPHERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2nd PlaceLUNAMICHAELLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 3rd PlaceAGUILARLUIS FELIPEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 3rd PlaceGARCIAOSCARAZTECAS MEXICO (MEX)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:305th PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 1st PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 2nd PlaceMORALESVALERIASTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 1st PlaceSAFIEHCHRISTOPHERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2nd PlaceALLENLUCASTOP TEN TEAM USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 3rd PlacePELLETIERCHARLESKTOC ALLIANCE MEXICO (MEX)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 3rd PlaceGARCIANICHOLASSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-31 Combate a Puntos Negras +74Kg R6 16:00 1st PlaceJEREZGABRIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-31 Combate a Puntos Negras +74Kg R6 16:00 2nd PlaceALLENLUCASTOP TEN TEAM USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 1st PlaceMIJANGOSFERNANDOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2nd PlaceCRUZRONALDORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 1st PlaceRASHONANTHONYCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2nd PlaceCRUZCRISTIANORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 3rd PlaceCOSENZAPABLOCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 1st PlaceFELTONJACKALL STARS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2nd PlaceALENLUCASTOP TEN TEAM USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 3rd PlaceZELAYAJOSEKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 1st PlaceGUZMANOSCARCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2nd PlaceCIPRIANOCRISTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 3rd PlaceLUNADARWIN ALEXANDERLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 3rd PlaceSOLORYHECTORAZTECAS MEXICO (MEX)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:305th PlacePAZEDWARDKAMALBE HONDURAS (HON)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 1st PlacePOLANCOMARIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 2nd PlaceCORDOVAEDGARSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 3rd PlaceGAGNONSAMUELKTOC ALLIANCE MEXICO (MEX)
PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 1st PlacePINEDADANIELAZTECAS MEXICO (MEX)
PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 2nd PlacePOLANCOMARIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 3rd PlaceLUNAWALTERLUNATICOS TEAM HONDURAS (HON)
PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 3rd PlaceMARROQUINJOSHUAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:305th PlaceSCHUMANNSALVADORWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 1st PlaceMUHAMMADDAVIDWAKO USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 2nd PlaceARAUJOPHILL JONATHANCLUBE DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA BRAZIL (BRA)
PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 3rd PlaceSCHUMANNSALVADORWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 1st PlaceMUHAMMADDAVIDWAKO USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 2nd PlaceMORALESJORGE MARIOSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-4 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R2 14.00 1st PlaceSOBERANISISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-4 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R2 14.00 2nd PlaceGALINDOSOFIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 1st PlacePARRAJOSÉ LUISWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2nd PlaceVIALEALFREDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 1st PlaceMONTOYA MOLINAIVANNAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2nd PlaceGOMEZKATHERINESTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 1st PlaceMUÑOZISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 2nd PlaceMONTOYA MOLINAIVANNAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-7 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R1 15:30 1st PlaceBLOMMERAUTUMNWAKO USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-7 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R1 15:30 2nd PlaceADROVERPAOLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-8 Combate a Puntos Negras -46Kg R1 15:50 1st PlaceGONZÁLEZLAIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-8 Combate a Puntos Negras -46Kg R1 15:50 2nd PlaceBLOMMERAUTUMNWAKO USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 1st PlaceMUÑOZISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2nd PlaceGARCÍAVALERIAWOLFPACK GUATEMALA (GUA)