WAKO GUATEMALA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Gran Jaguar, 2019-07-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 1st PlacePLANASÁLVAROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 2nd PlaceSANCHEZ ROSASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 3rd PlaceMARTINEZDIEGOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor4th PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor5th PlaceBARILLASJUAN DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor6th PlaceDUEÑASANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor7th PlaceCHINCHILLAEMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor7th PlaceRODASDIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor7th PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor7th PlaceGARCÍAJOSÉ ROBERTOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor11th PlaceMARTINEZ-MONTJOSE JAVIERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 1st PlaceCHORROARTUROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 1st PlaceCHINCHILLAARIANAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 2nd PlaceMELÉNDEZCARLOS FRANCISCOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 2nd PlaceCONTRERASERNESTOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 3rd PlaceHERNANDEZLUIS RODRIGOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 3rd PlaceMELÉNDEZLEAHSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:404th PlaceBAPTISTADANIELDOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:404th PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:404th PlaceDORCICHSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:405th PlaceVILLATOROVALERYTEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:406th PlaceCISNEROSGABRIELSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:406th PlaceCHORROGABRIELASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:407th PlaceMARROQUINJUAN CARLOSSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:407th PlaceSANCHEZGABRIELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 1st PlaceLOPEZDANIELATEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 2nd PlaceFLORESCAMILATEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 3rd PlaceVALENZUELAANDRÉSSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:004th PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:005th PlaceNÁJERA GOMEZJOSÉ ANDRESSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:006th PlaceMARTINININNASCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-12 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:45 1st PlaceRODEZNOPEDROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-13 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe 10 11:40 1st PlaceRAMOSCLARADOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 1st PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 2nd PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 3rd PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:004th PlaceDIAZIANSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:10 1st PlaceMEJICANOSESTEBANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:10 2nd PlaceMEJICANOSLUCIANOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:10 3rd PlaceDORCICHSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:104th PlaceTOSCANOSAULJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:105th PlaceRETANAJAFET EMILIANOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R10 9:00 1st PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R10 9:00 2nd PlaceMENDOZACARLOS IGNACIOMENDOZAS KENPO KARATE SYSTEM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R10 9:00 3rd PlaceSALVATIERRAFREDYJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 10:00 1st PlaceDIAZMARCELASCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 9:00 1st PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 9:00 2nd PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 9:00 3rd PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-20 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 10:30 1st PlaceVALVERTLINDYFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 1st PlaceLEMUSMATILDEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 2nd PlaceGUZMANKADISHAGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 3rd PlaceVENTURAVARLERIAEDDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ ARGUETA HONDURAS (HON)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 1st PlaceMORATAYASOFIAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2nd PlaceRIVERAMIAJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 3rd PlaceLARAGAIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 3rd PlaceAMADALIGIASCHUMANNS 45 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 1st PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 2nd PlaceRAMOSISABELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 3rd PlaceRIVERAMIAJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 1st PlaceJACINTOBRITHANYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 2nd PlacePELAEZBELENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 3rd PlaceLEONEVAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 3rd PlaceMANSILLAKATIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:305th PlaceFLORESCAMILATEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:305th PlaceCHOCONSHARLINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:305th PlaceVELIZABIGAILJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:309th PlaceVILLATOROVALERYTEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:309th PlaceLAINESSHANTIJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:309th PlacePARADAANA SOFIASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 1st PlaceVARGASJIMENAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-27 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R6 10:00 1st PlaceJEREZSHAMIRATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-27 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R6 10:00 2nd PlaceVARGASJIMENAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 1st PlaceMELÉNDEZLEAHSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 2nd PlaceCARRILLOMARCELAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 3rd PlaceCHORROGABRIELASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 3rd PlaceVASQUEZMARIANASCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:005th PlaceCOZVANESAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:005th PlaceMARTINEZFATIMAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 1st PlaceCANIZPAULASCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2nd PlaceSOBERANISISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 3rd PlaceLAGOVALERIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 3rd PlaceNOJBALNIAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:305th PlaceLOPEZNATHALYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:305th PlaceFLORESCAMILATEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:305th PlaceMELÉNDEZLEAHSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 1st PlaceDORCICHSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 2nd PlaceMELÉNDEZLEAHSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 2nd PlaceBAPTISTADANIELDOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:204th PlaceCONTRERASERNESTOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:205th PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:205th PlaceCAÑASMIGUEL ÁNGELSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:205th PlacePARADAANA SOFIASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:208th PlaceMELÉNDEZCARLOS FRANCISCOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:208th PlaceCHORROARTUROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2010th PlacePALOMOLUIS ENRIQUESCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2011th PlaceAMEZQUITADAVIDTEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2012th PlaceCHORROGABRIELASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2013th PlaceCALDERONMATEOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2014th PlaceMEJICANOSESTEBANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2015th PlaceCISNEROSGABRIELSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2016th PlaceMARROQUINJUAN CARLOSSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:2017th PlaceCHINCHILLAARIANAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 1st PlaceLAGOVALERIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 2nd PlaceCONTRERASGUILLIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 1st PlaceAREVALOCAMILASCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 2nd PlaceCORLETOASTRIDJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 3rd PlaceCARDONAALEJANDRAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 3rd PlaceMIRANDAMARYOLETHJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:305th PlaceCARTAJENAMARIA FERNANDAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:305th PlaceMAYORASANDRAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:305th PlaceMONZONKRISTELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:305th PlaceBARRIOSISHAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:309th PlaceCHIGUICHONGABRIELAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 1st PlaceGONZÁLEZLAIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2nd PlaceCARRERAMARIA RENEEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 3rd PlaceTUNCHEANDREAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 3rd PlaceOAJACALIDSAYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:005th PlaceFIGUEROASOFIAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 1st PlaceMUÑOZISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2nd PlaceMONROYMARIANASCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 3rd PlaceGARCÍACRISTAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 1st PlaceRUIZPAOLAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 2nd PlaceJUÁREZHELENKARATE SOLÓRZANO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 3rd PlaceORELLANASTEFANYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 3rd PlaceJACINTOKATHERINEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:305th PlaceMANSILLAXIMENAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:305th PlaceSANTOSKARENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 1st PlaceALVARADOISABELASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2nd PlaceADROVERPAOLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 3rd PlaceHERNANDEZABIGAILJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 3rd PlaceMIRANDAGEISELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:305th PlaceROBLEROROUSELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:305th PlaceGUILLENPAULASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-38 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 13:00 1st PlaceGONZÁLEZALBASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-38 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 13:00 2nd PlaceFIGUEROAALLISONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-39 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 13:00 1st PlaceTALEANDREASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 1st PlaceBERMUDEZNICOLASERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 2nd PlaceACEVEDOPABLOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 3rd PlaceRIOSNICOLASSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:404th PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:405th PlaceLOPEZDANIELATEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:406th PlaceMORALESMARIA FERNANDADOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:407th PlaceLOPEZDIANATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:408th PlaceDE LEONJOSETEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:409th PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4010th PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4011th PlaceAMEZQUITADAVIDTEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4012th PlaceGRANADOSHAROLTEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4012th PlacePERDOMOHUGO JAVIERSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 1st PlacePARADAJOSE RAULSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 2nd PlaceORELLANAMATÍASSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 3rd PlaceVALLADARESTIAGODOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 1st PlaceCHINCHILLAEMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2nd PlaceVALLADARESLEODOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 3rd PlacePRERA ALVAREZDIEGOJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 3rd PlaceMARROQUINTHIAGOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:305th PlacePIMENTELANDRESCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:305th PlaceESTRADAIANDOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 1st PlaceVILLATOROJOSÉ ANDRESCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2nd PlaceVILLAGRANJUAN DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 3rd PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 3rd PlacePLANASÁLVAROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceGARCÍAJOSÉ ROBERTOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceIXCAMEYJULIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlacePONCIANOJAVIERSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceBLANCOFERNANDOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:309th PlaceGARCIAANDRESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 1st PlaceVILLATOROJOSÉ ANDRESCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 2nd PlaceGARCIAANDRESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 1st PlaceMATAJUAN DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2nd PlaceDUEÑASANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 3rd PlaceSOSAJOSÉ DAVIDSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 3rd PlacePALMARUDYDOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceMONTERROSOJUSTINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceMARTINEZ-MONTJOSE JAVIERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceRODASDIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceGREGORIOKENDELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceFLORESANGELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceLOBOSJOAQUÍNSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceGONZALEZRAFAELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceCABRERAJAVIERSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:309th PlaceCARDONAANDYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:3017th PlaceSANCHEZ ROSASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 1st PlaceDE LA CERDAJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2nd PlaceSOSAJOSÉ DAVIDSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 3rd PlaceGALINDOMARTINGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 3rd PlaceGREGORIOKENDELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:005th PlaceLOBOSJOAQUÍNSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:005th PlaceVELASQUEZJOSE PABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:005th PlaceCABRERAJAVIERSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:005th PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:009th PlaceSANCHEZ ROSASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 1st PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 2nd PlaceDE LA CERDAJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 1st PlaceCALDERONMATEOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2nd PlaceRIVERADIDIERJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 3rd PlaceRAMOSBENJAMINCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 3rd PlaceLOPEZETHANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:305th PlaceCAÑASMIGUEL ÁNGELSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:305th PlaceOLIVAADRIANEDDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ ARGUETA HONDURAS (HON)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:305th PlaceRAMIREZKEVINJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2nd PlaceMEJICANOSLUCIANOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 3rd PlaceTOSCANOSAULJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 3rd PlaceBADIOLAESTEBANSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:005th PlaceOLIVAADRIANEDDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ ARGUETA HONDURAS (HON)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:005th PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-5 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 1st PlaceRODEZNOPEDROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 1st PlaceAFRECHRISTOPHERTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 1st PlaceRUIZEDGARKARATE SOLÓRZANO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2nd PlaceJUÁREZHECTOR RICARDOKARATE SOLÓRZANO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 3rd PlaceCHORROARTUROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 3rd PlaceBARRIENTOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:305th PlaceRODEZNOJUAN PABLOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:305th PlaceLARANICCOLOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:305th PlaceRIVERACARLOSERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:305th PlaceROBLEROJOSUEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlacePEREZGILBERTOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlaceMARROQUINJUAN CARLOSSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlaceMELÉNDEZCARLOS FRANCISCOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlaceCONTRERASERNESTOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlaceSANCHEZXAVIERSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlaceOLAVARRUETHRAFAELSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlaceCISNEROSGABRIELSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:309th PlaceCOTOMISAACJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:3017th PlaceGONZALEZDAVIDJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:3017th PlaceSANTOSMATEOSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:3017th PlaceLUGOANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 1st PlaceROMEROALEJANDROSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2nd PlaceDORCICHSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 3rd PlaceRUIZEDGARKARATE SOLÓRZANO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 3rd PlaceRUIZBRAYANJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceLOPEZSANTIAGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceDE LEONPETERJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceLARANICCOLOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceALVAREZCARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceCARRETOSTEVENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceREYNOSOEMANUELKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceMONTERROSOANDRESJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceMARTINEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceGARCIAVLADIMIRDOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceAROCHEENZOSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceCHOCONBENJAMINTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 1st PlaceDORCICHSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2nd PlaceRUIZBRAYANJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 3rd PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 3rd PlaceLOPEZSANTIAGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:305th PlaceGUZMANKADENGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:305th PlaceSALVATIERRAFREDYJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:305th PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 1st PlaceMAZARIEGOSDAVIDJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2nd PlaceLAINESANGELUSJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 3rd PlaceCARRERAIGNACIOCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 3rd PlaceRIVERAIAN ALEJANDROJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceBARRERAJOSESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceBARRERAJULIOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceCHIGUICHONERICKJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceLOPEZDIEGOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceRETANAJAFET EMILIANOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceCAICEDOJOSHUAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:309th PlaceGUZMANCRISTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2nd PlaceROBLEROJOSEPHJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 3rd PlaceARAGONBRYANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 3rd PlaceESTEBANJOSÉ JULIOSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceLOPEZERICKJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceLOPEZKENNYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceGALINDOPABLOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceCAICEDOJOSHUAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceMEJIAMARIOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceTAHITEALEJANDROJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceFLORESIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceARANADANIKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceSANDOVALGABRIELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceDE LEONLUIS ENRIQUESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceRUIZEDDYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:009th PlaceNAJERAANDRÉSSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 1st PlaceMORALESSEBASTIANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2nd PlaceVALENZUELACHRISTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 3rd PlaceCARRETOAXELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 3rd PlaceCALDERÓN GÁLVEZESTEBANGODSFIST GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlacePICHEANTHONYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlacePAZEFREN ALEXANDERJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceRAMIREZAXELJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceMUÑOZSTEVENJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:309th PlaceORELLANACARLOSEDDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ ARGUETA HONDURAS (HON)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:309th PlaceMENDOZACARLOS IGNACIOMENDOZAS KENPO KARATE SYSTEM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 1st PlaceOGALDEZGERSONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 2nd PlaceSOTO CASTELLANOSJOSE HORACIOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 3rd PlaceMARROQUINELKINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 3rd PlaceESTRADAADRIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:005th PlacePEREZSEBASTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:005th PlaceECHEVERRIAETHANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:005th PlaceHERNANDEZBRANDONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:005th PlaceBELTETONDEREKJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:009th PlaceMOREIRAXAVISCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 1st PlaceDE LA CERDAGERARDOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2nd PlaceGOMEZKHRIZCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 3rd PlaceCARDONAJULIOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 3rd PlaceCARRERAMATEOCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceACEVEDOPABLOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceORTEGAJOSHUAGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceMOREIRAXAVISCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:305th PlaceRODRIGUEZLUIS CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlaceRODRIGUEZJAVIERJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlaceFION MALDONADOALEJANDRODOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlaceQUIJADAANGELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlacePALOMOLUIS ENRIQUESCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:309th PlaceCRUZDIEGOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 1st PlaceROMEROJOSE CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2nd PlaceOLIVAKRISTEDDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ ARGUETA HONDURAS (HON)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 3rd PlaceACAJABONMARVINJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 3rd PlaceMERIDAGERALDKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceCALDERÓN GÁLVEZJUAN CARLOSGODSFIST GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceFUENTESGABRIELCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceDE LA CERDAGERARDOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceRIVASGABRIELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:009th PlaceMONTERROSOBRYANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:009th PlaceLOPEZJAVIERTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:009th PlaceLOPEZESTIVENTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:009th PlaceRODASEMILIOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 1st PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 2nd PlaceVALLADARESMARCOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 3rd PlaceARRIOLAOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 1st PlacePONTAZAESTEBANSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 2nd PlaceRODEZNOPEDROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 3rd PlaceTABICBRANDONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 3rd PlaceBARAHONABRAYANEDDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ ARGUETA HONDURAS (HON)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:005th PlaceQUIJADALUISJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:005th PlaceCARDONADILANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:005th PlaceMENESESJOSÉJAGUARES MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:005th PlaceFLORESRAULJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 1st PlaceSEGURADIEGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2nd PlaceMORANLUIS PEDROTEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 3rd PlaceSEQUENMARLONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 3rd PlaceVILLATOROSERGIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:305th PlaceRODRIGUEZEMANUELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:305th PlaceAGUILARLUIS FELIPEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:305th PlaceBARAHONABRAYANEDDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ ARGUETA HONDURAS (HON)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 1st PlaceESPINOZAANDRÉSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2nd PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 3rd PlaceMEJIAJHONYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 3rd PlaceVALLADARESMARCOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceCHOCONBRANDONTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceARGUETALUIS ANGELKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceMÉRIDARONALDKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceTALEESTUARDOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceESTRADADIEGOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceAGUILARLUIS FELIPEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceALONSOERICKJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:009th PlaceLOPEZOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-63 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 13:00 1st PlaceMONROYHEESLERJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-63 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 13:00 2nd PlaceFLORESLUIS EDUARDOSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-63 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 13:00 3rd PlacePEREZKEVINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-63 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 13:00 3rd PlacePONTAZALUISSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-64 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 13:30 1st PlaceYANESDIEGOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-64 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 13:30 2nd PlaceFELICIANDOBRANDONJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 1st PlaceARRIOLAOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2nd PlacePICHEEMANUELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 3rd PlaceVALENZUELAFERNANDOSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 3rd PlaceARGUETAFELIPEKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:005th PlaceMARROQUINRONALDJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 1st PlaceJUAREZEDSONGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 2nd PlaceHERNANDEZJOSEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 3rd PlaceSANCHEZANIBALSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 1st PlaceCARRILLONERYSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 2nd PlaceGUEVARADAVIDTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 3rd PlaceCORDEROJUAN CARLOSJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 3rd PlaceTOCDANIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 1st PlaceREYNOSOJULIOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2nd PlaceCORTESPEDROSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 3rd PlaceYOLLUISJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 1st PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 2nd PlaceSANCHEZ ROSASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 3rd PlacePONCIANOJAVIERSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:004th PlaceMARTINEZDIEGOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:005th PlacePLANASÁLVAROSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
AC-1 Armas creativas Negras R8 10:50am 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-1 Armas creativas Negras R8 10:50am 2nd PlaceMENDOZAJOSE MARIOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-3 Armas creativas Negras R8 11:15 am 1st PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-4 Armas Creativas R8 13:00 1st PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 2nd PlaceRIOSJOSE JAVIERDOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 3rd PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:404th PlaceJEREZSHAMIRATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 1st PlaceBERMUDEZNICOLASERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 2nd PlaceMONROYJULIO ANDRESSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 3rd PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:004th PlacePERDOMOHUGO JAVIERSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:005th PlaceVALDEZANGELOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:006th PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:007th PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 1st PlaceCASTAÑEDASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 2nd PlaceCASTAÑEDAROBERTOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 3rd PlaceVALLADARESMARCOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:204th PlaceTALEESTUARDOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:205th PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:206th PlaceESTRADADIEGOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:207th PlacePINTOISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:208th PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 1st PlaceAGUILARSOL.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 2nd PlaceTALEANDREASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 3rd PlaceAGUILARCHOCHI.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:404th PlaceSALAZARSANTIAGO.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 1st PlaceBOLLATJULIOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 2nd PlaceSÁNCHEZJONATHANSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 3rd PlaceARMENDARIZARTUROERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:504th PlaceCORDOVAEDGARSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-1 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 12:00 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-2 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 12:15 1st PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-5 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 13:00 1st PlaceCIPRIANOBRYANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-1 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS 1st PlaceANGELANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-2 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R10 14:20 1st PlacePEREZSEBASTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-2 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R10 14:20 2nd PlaceFLORESIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-3 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:20 1st PlaceTALEESTUARDOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
FM-3 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:20 2nd PlaceCASTAÑEDASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-3 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:20 3rd PlaceGARCÍACRISTAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-3 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:204th PlaceCASTAÑEDAROBERTOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-4 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:30 1st PlaceSALAZARSANTIAGO.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-4 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:30 2nd PlaceDIAZOLIVER NOEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-4 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:30 3rd PlaceVALENZUELAJAVIERSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-4 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:304th PlaceTALEANDREASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
FM-5 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:40 1st PlaceTOBIASALEJANDROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-5 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:40 2nd PlaceSALAZARLUIS MIGUELJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-5 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:40 3rd PlaceSÁNCHEZJONATHANSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
FT-1 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 9:30 1st PlaceTOSCANOSAULJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-1 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 9:30 2nd PlaceSAYJUAN CARLOSFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-4 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:40 1st PlaceTALEANDREASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
FT-4 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:40 2nd PlaceCANO ALEGRIAASHLYJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 1st PlaceCORDOVAEDGARSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 2nd PlaceCIPRIANOCRISTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 1st PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 2nd PlaceMENESESJOSÉJAGUARES MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 3rd PlaceGARCIANICHOLASSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-13 Kick Light +74KG R7 12:30 1st PlaceJEREZGABRIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-14 Kick Light -63KG R8 11:30 1st PlaceCHAVEZCHRISTIANSCHUMANNS BONEBRAKERS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-14 Kick Light -63KG R8 11:30 2nd PlaceMATULBRAYAMGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-16 Kick Light -84KG R7 11:00 1st PlaceJEREZGABRIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-16 Kick Light -84KG R7 11:00 2nd PlaceFAEHPATRICKSCHUMANNS 45 GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 1st PlaceCALDERONLUIS DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 2nd PlaceALONSOJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 3rd PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-9 Kick Light -63KG R8 16:20 1st PlaceRODASCESARSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-9 Kick Light -63KG R8 16:20 2nd PlaceSAFIEHCHRISTOPHERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 1st PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2nd PlaceGUZMANKADENGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 3rd PlaceDORCICHSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 3rd PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-10 Light Contact -32kg R7 9:10 1st PlaceVALENZUELACHRISTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-10 Light Contact -32kg R7 9:10 2nd PlaceGARCÍADANIEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 1st PlaceVALDEZANGELOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 2nd PlaceGONZÁLEZJUAN DIEGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 3rd PlaceMORALESSEBASTIANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-13 Light Contact -47kg R7 16:00 1st PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-13 Light Contact -47kg R7 16:00 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZDIEGOWARRIORS KENPO KARATE CHIMALTENANGO GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 1st PlaceCASTAÑEDAROBERTOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 2nd PlaceALONSOJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 3rd PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 3rd PlaceRAMIREZJARDIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:005th PlaceCALDERONLUIS DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 1st PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 2nd PlaceRODASCESARSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-17 Light Contact -63kg R7 13:45 1st PlaceAGUILARJOSUESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-17 Light Contact -63kg R7 13:45 2nd PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-19 Light Contact +74kg R7 12:45 1st PlaceJEREZGABRIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-19 Light Contact +74kg R7 12:45 2nd PlaceZELADANORMANTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 11:00 1st PlacePOLANCOMARIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 11:00 2nd PlaceXOYONCLAUDIOWARRIORS KENPO KARATE CHIMALTENANGO GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R8 8:30 1st PlaceMUÑOZISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R8 8:30 3rd PlaceLAGOVALERIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R8 8:30 3rd PlaceLOPEZDIANATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-4 Light Contact -46KG R7 8:30 1st PlaceMARTINEZBARBARATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-4 Light Contact -46KG R7 8:30 2nd PlaceADROVERPAOLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 1st PlaceALVARADOISABELASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 2nd PlaceGRAMAJOABRILGRAMAJO TEAM KENPO KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-11 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R3 13:30 1st PlaceRAMIREZESTEFANYJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-11 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R3 13:30 2nd PlaceALVARADOISABELASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 1st PlaceDEL RIOISABELLADOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2nd PlaceTALEANDREASCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 3rd PlaceAGUILARCHOCHI.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 1st PlaceAROCHAPAULINACASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2nd PlaceSISSHIRLEYJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 3rd PlaceARANAMONICAKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 1st PlaceMORALESVALERICASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2nd PlaceVARGASSTEFANYJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 3rd PlaceCARRERAMARIANAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 3rd PlaceCHACLANDAMARISJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 1st PlaceCASTILLOEMILIANODOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2nd PlaceMEJICANOSLUCIANOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 3rd PlaceALVAREZCARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 3rd PlaceLARANICCOLOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:405th PlaceRUIZBRAYANJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:405th PlaceGARCIAANDYSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:405th PlaceRIOSJOSE JAVIERDOUVRIS GUATEMALA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:405th PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 1st PlaceROMEROALEJANDROSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2nd PlaceDORCICHSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 3rd PlaceREYNOSOEMANUELKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 3rd PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:0005th PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 1st PlaceVALENZUELACHRISTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 2nd PlaceGARCÍADANIEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 3rd PlaceRIVERAIAN ALEJANDROJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 1st PlaceMONROYJULIO ANDRESSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2nd PlaceESTEBANJOSÉ JULIOSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 3rd PlaceARANADANIKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 3rd PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:005th PlaceMORALESSEBASTIANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 1st PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2nd PlaceREYNOSOEMANUELKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 3rd PlaceRODRIGUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-23 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R6 14:30 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZLUIS CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-23 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R6 14:30 2nd PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-24 Combate a Puntos Negras -42Kg R3 15:00 1st PlaceGALINDOJAVIERSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-24 Combate a Puntos Negras -42Kg R3 15:00 2nd PlaceVALENZUELADANIELSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 1st PlaceMÉRIDARONALDKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2nd PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 3rd PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 3rd PlaceALONSOERICKJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 1st PlaceROMEROJOSE CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2nd PlaceMORATAYAJOSEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 3rd PlaceTALEESTUARDOSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 3rd PlaceCALDERONLUIS DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:305th PlaceMENDEZRAFAELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:305th PlaceESPINOZAANDRÉSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:305th PlaceARGUETALUIS ANGELKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:305th PlaceALONSOJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 1st PlaceSAFIEHCHRISTOPHERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2nd PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 3rd PlaceESPINOZAANDRÉSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 3rd PlaceMERIDAGERALDKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:005th PlaceSANTIZOEDINJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 1st PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2nd PlaceARGUETALUIS ANGELKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 3rd PlaceVALLADARESMARCOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 3rd PlaceRODASEMILIOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:305th PlaceGARCIANICHOLASSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 1st PlaceHERNANDEZJIMMYCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2nd PlaceVALENZUELAFERNANDOSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 3rd PlaceAGUILARJOSUESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 3rd PlaceGONZALEZJOSUEJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 1st PlaceVARGASJIMENAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 2nd PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2nd PlaceMÉRIDAANDYKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 3rd PlaceMAZARIEGOSBRYANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 3rd PlaceMARROQUINRONALDJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-31 Combate a Puntos Negras +74Kg R6 16:00 1st PlaceARGUETAFELIPEKARATE WARRIORS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-31 Combate a Puntos Negras +74Kg R6 16:00 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZDIEGOWARRIORS KENPO KARATE CHIMALTENANGO GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 1st PlaceSAFIEHCHRISERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2nd PlaceMIJANGOSFERNANDOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 3rd PlaceCAMPOSDANILOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 3rd PlaceSÁNCHEZJONATHANSCHUMANNS EL SALVADOR EL SALVADOR (ESA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:005th PlaceAGUILARJOSUEESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 1st PlaceMERIDAALEJANDROSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2nd PlaceRASHONANTHONYCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 3rd PlaceGARCIAANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 1st PlaceGUZMANOSCARCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2nd PlaceCIPRIANOCRISTIANJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 3rd PlaceCHAJÓNJORGESCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 1st PlaceCORDOVAEDGARSCHUMANNS CORDOVA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 2nd PlacePOLANCOMARIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 3rd PlaceSOLISFRANCISCOJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 3rd PlaceMARROQUINJOSHUAJUAN MARROQUIN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 1st PlaceRAMIREZJONATANJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 2nd PlacePOLANCOMARIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-4 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R2 14.00 1st PlaceSOBERANISISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-4 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R2 14.00 2nd PlaceGALINDOSOFIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 1st PlaceVALENZUELAMAURICIOSCHUMANNS VALENZUELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2nd PlaceVIALEALFREDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 3rd PlaceLOPEZJORGE WILLIAMJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 1st PlaceMUÑOZISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 2nd PlaceCANIZPAULASCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 3rd PlaceCARRERAMARIA RENEEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 3rd PlaceLAGOVALERIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)