WAKO GUATEMALA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Copa Maya, 2019-03-23
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 1st PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor 2nd PlaceCHACONIGNACIOSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 1st PlaceCHACONADRIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 2nd PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 3rd PlaceCOFIÑOPEDROSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:40 3rd PlaceCHINCHILLAARIANAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:405th PlaceGALINDOPABLOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 1st PlaceSAPPERIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 2nd PlaceRAMIREZDANIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R10 11:00 3rd PlaceFLORESCAMILATEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-13 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe 10 11:40 1st PlaceSTAEBLERANDRESENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 1st PlaceMAZARIEGOSDIEGOLUIS FELIPE RIMOLA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 9:00 2nd PlaceRIVERAMIAJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 9:10 1st PlaceRETANAJAFETLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R10 9:00 1st PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 9:00 1st PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 1st PlaceRIVERAMIAJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2nd PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 3rd PlaceGUZMANKADISHAGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 1st PlaceJUAREZMARCELASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 2nd PlaceTORIBIOEMMATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 3rd PlaceRAMOSISABELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-25 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R6 9:30 1st PlaceMENDOZASOLARASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 1st PlaceMORALESVALERIASTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2nd PlaceRODASJIMENALETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 3rd PlaceMENDOZASOLARASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 3rd PlaceRAMIREZCAMILALUIS FELIPE RIMOLA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-27 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R6 10:00 1st PlaceGONZALESMIRIAMHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-27 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R6 10:00 2nd PlaceJEREZSHAMIRATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 1st PlaceGÓMEZKATERINESTUARDO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 2nd PlaceVASQUEZMARIANASCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2nd PlaceCARRERAMARIA RENEEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 3rd PlaceVELAPATRICIAHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 3rd PlaceFLORESCAMILATEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:305th PlaceCARRILLOEVELYNEDWIN CARRILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:305th PlaceGÓMEZKATERINESTUARDO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:305th PlaceALBIZURIKEILAELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 1st PlaceCHACONADRIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 2nd PlaceCOFIÑOPEDROSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:20 3rd PlaceCHINCHILLAARIANAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:204th PlaceMENDOZASOLARASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R9 10:205th PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 2nd PlaceCARRERAMARIA RENEEJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 3rd PlaceGONZALESPAMELAHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 1st PlacePIVARALFATIMAKARATE SOLÓRZANO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2nd PlaceLOPEZAIDAELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 3rd PlaceVELAIVETTEHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 3rd PlaceTORTOLAARISHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:005th PlaceDE LEONMARIA RENELETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 1st PlaceGONZALESDIREYHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2nd PlacePINTOISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 1st PlaceGONZALESASHLEYHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2nd PlaceADROVERPAOLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 3rd PlaceCARRILLODIANA CAMILAEDWIN CARRILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-38 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 13:00 1st PlacePINEDAELENATEAM KFL GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-38 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 13:00 2nd PlaceGASPARBANESAELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-39 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 13:00 1st PlaceAGUILARCHOCHI.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-39 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 13:00 2nd PlaceALVARADOANDREASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 1st PlaceSAPPERIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 2nd PlaceALVARADOMARIANASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:40 3rd PlaceGUZMANKADENGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:404th PlaceRIOSNICOLASSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:405th PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:406th PlaceMENDOZASOLARASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:407th PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:408th PlaceBERMUDEZNICOLASERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:409th PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4010th PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4011th PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4012th PlaceACEVEDOPABLOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4013th PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 10:4014th PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 1st PlaceMARROQUIN CASTILLOTHIAGOGODSFIST GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 2nd PlaceCASTILLOJOSE ANDRESJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 1st PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2nd PlaceCHINCHILLAEMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 3rd PlaceIXCAMEYJULIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 3rd PlaceRUANOJOSE ANDRÉSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:305th PlaceDIAZRODRIGOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:305th PlaceLOPEZJOSE FRANCISCOJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:305th PlaceBOJORQUEZJOSUETJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 1st PlaceGARCIAANDRESCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2nd PlaceTUMAXCARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 3rd PlaceCHINCHILLA 12EMILIANOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 3rd PlaceVILLATOROJOSÉ ANDRESCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceLOBOSJOAQUÍNSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:305th PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 1st PlaceRAMIREZKEVINJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2nd PlaceSOSAJOSÉ DAVIDSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 3rd PlaceCABRERAJAVIERSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceRIVASKARLOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceMATAJUAN DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceMAZARIEGOSDIEGOLUIS FELIPE RIMOLA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:305th PlaceCHACONIGNACIOSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 1st PlaceMATAJUAN DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2nd PlaceRIVASKARLOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2nd PlaceMATAJUAN DIEGOERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 3rd PlaceMARROQUINJUAN MANUELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 3rd PlaceRAMOSBENJAMINCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:305th PlaceHERNANDEZALEXGODSFIST GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:305th PlaceGOMEZSEANSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 1st PlaceROMEROALEJANDROSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2nd PlaceGOMEZSEANSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 3rd PlaceGALINDOMARTINGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 3rd PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:005th PlaceMARROQUINJUAN MANUELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:005th PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 1st PlaceGUZMANKADENGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 2nd PlaceMORALESNIKOLASSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 3rd PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 3rd PlaceMARROQUINJUAN MANUELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 1st PlaceBARRIENTOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2nd PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 1st PlaceBENDFELDTANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2nd PlaceBENAVENTEJOSE ANTONIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 3rd PlaceCORONADAVIDSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 3rd PlaceTORTOLAYENER YANCARLOHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceSANTOSEDYGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceALBIZURIMARIOELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceGALINDOPABLOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:005th PlaceCHOCONBENJAMINTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:009th PlaceCHACONADRIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 1st PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2nd PlaceCALDERONESTEBANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 3rd PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 1st PlaceDIAZLUISGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2nd PlaceRIVERAIANLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 3rd PlaceRETANAJAFETLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 3rd PlaceDE LEONALEXISGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:305th PlaceESTEBANJOSÉ JULIOSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 1st PlaceRIVERAMARCOSGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2nd PlaceRAMIREZAXELJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 3rd PlaceRIVERAIANLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 3rd PlaceQUIRINLUKASSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceLÓPEZ MENCOSSEBASTIÁNSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:005th PlaceRODRIGUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 1st PlaceRAMIREZDANIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2nd PlaceSAPPERIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 3rd PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 3rd PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceMORALESSEBASTIANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:305th PlaceDE LEONRODRIGOLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 2nd PlacePINEDAALEJANDROHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 3rd PlaceCOFIÑOPEDROSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 3rd PlaceGALVEZFRANCISCOSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 1st PlaceBAUTISTADANIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZLUIS CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 3rd PlaceRIVERASANTIAGOGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 3rd PlaceSANTOSANTONYGODSFIST GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 1st PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2nd PlaceROMEROJOSE CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 3rd PlaceCALDERONJUAN CARLOSSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 3rd PlaceFUENTESGABRIELCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceBAUTISTADANIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceVALDEZANGELOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceMEJIAJAVIERELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:005th PlaceTOLEDOPABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:009th PlaceRAMIREZJARDIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 1st PlaceVALLADARESMARCOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 2nd PlaceARRIOLAOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:20 2nd PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R9 11:204th PlaceSTAEBLERANDRESENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 1st PlaceRAMIREZRUDYLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2nd PlaceZELADANORMANTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 3rd PlaceSTAEBLERANDRESENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 3rd PlaceVILLATOROSERGIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:305th PlaceSEGURADIEGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 1st PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2nd PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 3rd PlaceMONZONLUIS FERNANDOELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 3rd PlaceVALLADARESMARCOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceALONSOERICKJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceCHOCONBRANDONTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:005th PlaceCASTILLODAVID ANDRÉSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-63 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 13:00 1st PlaceLOPEZJULIOGODSFIST GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 1st PlaceLOPEZJOSE JAVIERLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2nd PlaceARRIOLAOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 1st PlaceSUAREZLUIS ANGELSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 2nd PlaceCARRILLONERYSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 3rd PlaceROSASOSCARGODSFIST GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:40 3rd PlacePAOLIJONATHANTEAM KFL GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:405th PlaceMORALESHUGOSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:405th PlaceCASTELLANOSOSCARHATORI HANSO GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:405th PlaceTOCDANIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R10 15:405th PlacePEREZDAVIDELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 1st PlaceRIVERAMIAJONATAN RAMÍREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R10 10:00 2nd PlaceORELLANARONYSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-1 Armas creativas Negras R8 10:50am 1st PlaceJEREZSHAMIRATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-2 Armas Creativas Negras R9 12:20 1st PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AC-3 Armas creativas Negras R8 11:15 am 1st PlaceTOLEDOPABLOFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 1st PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R9 13:40 2nd PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 1st PlaceALVARADOMARIANASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 2nd PlaceBERMUDEZNICOLASERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:00 3rd PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:004th PlaceRIOSNICOLASSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:005th PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:006th PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 1st PlaceBERMUDEZGABRIELERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 2nd PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:20 3rd PlacePINTOISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 1st PlaceAGUILARCHOCHI.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R9 14:40 2nd PlaceAGUILARSOL.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-2 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 12:15 1st PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
FC-2 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 12:15 2nd PlaceSOBERANISISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-2 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R10 14:20 1st PlaceRAMIREZDANIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
FM-2 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R10 14:20 2nd PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-2 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 8:20 1st PlaceFERNANDEZALVAROSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R9 9:20 1st PlaceCONDEANAFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 1st PlaceGARCIANICHOLASSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R8 13:30 2nd PlaceJEREZGABRIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-14 Kick Light -63KG R8 11:30 1st PlaceDE LEONKEVINGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-14 Kick Light -63KG R8 11:30 2nd PlaceCASTAÑEDAJONATHANFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R8 11:00 1st PlaceCAALNOELETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R8 11:00 2nd PlaceAMBROCIOIANJAGUARES MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R8 11:00 3rd PlaceMAZARIEGOSGABRIELGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R8 11:00 3rd PlaceDE LEONLUISGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-7 Kick Light -47KG R8 16:40 1st PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-7 Kick Light -47KG R8 16:40 2nd PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
KL-9 Kick Light -63KG R8 16:20 1st PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 1st PlaceGARCÍADANIEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2nd PlaceGOMEZSEANSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 3rd PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 3rd PlaceBENDFELDTANDREERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:005th PlaceJEREZSHAMIRATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:00 2nd PlaceGOMEZJORGETJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-12 Light Contact +42kg R7 9:30 1st PlaceVALDEZANGELOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-12 Light Contact +42kg R7 9:30 2nd PlaceACEVEDOPABLOTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-12 Light Contact +42kg R7 9:30 3rd PlaceLOPEZESTIVENTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-13 Light Contact -47kg R7 16:00 1st PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-13 Light Contact -47kg R7 16:00 2nd PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 1st PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:00 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZDIEGOWARRIORS KENPO KARATE CHIMALTENANGO GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 1st PlaceRIVASFRANKLINTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 2nd PlaceRAMIREZJARDIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 3rd PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 15:30 3rd PlaceLOPEZJAVIERTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-16 Light Contact +63kg R7 14:30 1st PlaceJEREZGABRIELTJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-16 Light Contact +63kg R7 14:30 2nd PlaceGARCIANICHOLASSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 11:00 1st PlaceCASTAÑEDAJONATHANFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R8 8:30 1st PlaceLOPEZDIANATJ MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R8 8:30 3rd PlaceDUARTEMISHELSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R8 8:30 3rd PlaceMUÑOZISABELLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R8 8:305th PlaceLAGOVALERIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-1 Open Weight -15años R1 16:30 1st PlacePINTOISABELLASCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-1 Open Weight -15años R1 16:30 2nd PlaceADROVERPAOLASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-3 Open Weight +16años R3 16:00 1st PlaceMORALESVALERICASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-3 Open Weight +16años R3 16:00 2nd PlaceAGUILARSOL.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-3 Open Weight +16años R3 16:00 3rd PlaceRIVERAMARILYNFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-3 Open Weight +16años R3 16:00 3rd PlaceCONDEANAFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-3 Open Weight +16años R3 16:005th PlaceAROCHAPAULINACASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-3 Open Weight +16años R3 16:005th PlaceCARRERAMARIANAJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-3 Open Weight +16años R3 16:005th PlaceALONSOCRISTINAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:00 1st PlaceGUZMANOSCARCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:00 2nd PlaceSOLÓRZANOSTUARDOSTUARDO GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:00 3rd PlaceRASHONANTHONYCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:00 3rd PlaceCOSENZAPABLOCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:005th PlaceGARCIANICKOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:005th PlaceSAFIEHCHRISTOPHERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:005th PlacePOLANCOMARIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:005th PlaceVILLAVICENCIOSERGIOCASTILLO MARTIAL ARTS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:009th PlacePEREZDIEGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-4 Open Weight +16años R4 16:009th PlaceGARCIAANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-5 Open Weight +35años R5 16:00 1st PlaceLOPEZJORGELETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
OP-5 Open Weight +35años R5 16:00 2nd PlaceOBRAYANCHARLYLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-1 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:00 1st PlaceRODASJIMENALETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-1 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:00 2nd PlaceMORALESVALERIASTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-11 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R3 13:30 1st PlaceALVARADOANDREASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-11 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R3 13:30 2nd PlaceRAMIREZESTEFANYJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 1st PlaceHERNANDEZKATTYLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2nd PlaceAGUILARCHOCHI.TEAM SIDEKICK GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 3rd PlaceALONSOCRISTINAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 1st PlaceSISSHIRLEYJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 1st PlaceGARCÍADANIEL ANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2nd PlaceGARCIAANDYSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 1st PlaceROMEROALEJANDROSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2nd PlaceQUEVEDOANDRESERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 3rd PlaceMALDONADOGABRIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 3rd PlaceRAMOSSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 1st PlaceDE LEONRODRIGOLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 2nd PlaceRIVERAIANLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 1st PlaceSAPPERIANSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZSANTIAGOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 3rd PlaceMELENDEZJAVIERSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 3rd PlaceRAMIREZDANIELSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:005th PlaceMORALESSEBASTIANSCHUMMAN´S XELA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 1st PlaceROMEROJOSE CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2nd PlaceSOTOCARLOSSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-23 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R6 14:30 1st PlaceSAAVEDRASANTIAGOSCHUMANNS FIGUEROA GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-23 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R6 14:30 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZLUIS CARLOSSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 1st PlaceALVARADOFABIOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2nd PlaceALVARADOJUAN FERNANDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 3rd PlaceALONSOJULIANERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 3rd PlaceALONSOERICKJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 1st PlaceSAFIEHCHRISTOPHERERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2nd PlaceMONTERROSOOSCARGODSFIST 1 GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 3rd PlaceQUIRINTHOMASSENSEI TOMAS ARTES MARCIALES GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 3rd PlacePARRASEBASTIANSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:005th PlaceHERNANDEZEDGARSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 1st PlaceSAFIEHCHRISERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2nd PlaceLOPEZJOSE JAVIERLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 1st PlaceSOBERANISVALERIASCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 2nd PlaceGROTEWOLDMARCELALETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 1st PlaceGROTEWOLDDIEGOLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2nd PlaceMARROQUINRONALDJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 3rd PlaceGARCÍANELSONSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 3rd PlaceMARTÍNEZDIEGOWARRIORS KENPO KARATE CHIMALTENANGO GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:305th PlaceGARCIANICHOLASSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 1st PlaceMIJANGOSFERNANDOJOSÉ ENRIQUE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2nd PlaceNOGUERASTEVENFIGHTERS GT GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 1st PlaceCAALNOELETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2nd PlaceGARCIAANDRESSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 1st PlaceOBRAYANCHARLYLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2nd PlaceARREAGAOSKARELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 1st PlaceARREAGAOSKARELEMENT KARATE GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 2nd PlaceOBRAYANCHARLYLETONA STARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 1st PlaceMORALESJORGE MARIOSTARS TEAM GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 2nd PlaceVIALEALFREDOSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 1st PlaceLAGOVALERIAERICK SCHUMANN GUATEMALA (GUA)
PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2nd PlaceDUARTEMISHELSCHUMANNS SANTUARIA/MAJADAS GUATEMALA (GUA)