KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING
KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
3# KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE E-TOURNAMENT BOHINJ (RF08), 2021-04-08
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 1st PlaceCONTINOLIVIASPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 2nd PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 3rd PlaceHRASTLUNAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower 1st PlaceBRLECKATARINAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower 2nd PlaceADAMIČJULIJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower 3rd PlaceKHARCHENKOSOPHIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower 3rd PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower5th PlaceHRASTLUNAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 lower 1st PlaceBRLECKATARINAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 lower 2nd PlaceADAMIČJULIJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 lower 2nd PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 lower 3rd PlaceBARIFARIABUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 lower 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 lower 1st PlaceAVDIĆEMIRAKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 1st PlaceGORECSAMOKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 2nd PlaceCILTEAVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 3rd PlaceTRIPLATTEVŽKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower5th PlaceFEKONJANEJCKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower5th PlaceSERBANTEODORCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 1st PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 2nd PlaceCISMASCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 3rd PlaceGORECSAMOKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 3rd PlaceMAIERMATTIA IONUTCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower5th PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower5th PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower7th PlaceBOLČINAURBANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower7th PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower9th PlaceTRIPLATTEVŽKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 1st PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 2nd PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 3rd PlaceCHIUJDEADENISCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower5th PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower5th PlaceGANTARVIDKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower7th PlaceGOLECROKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower9th PlaceBOLČINAURBANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 1st PlaceBURKEJOSHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 2nd PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 3rd PlaceBARTAEDUARD SEBASTIANCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 3rd PlaceSTOJANMATICKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower5th PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower5th PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower7th PlaceZUPANŽIGAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower7th PlaceBRZUHALSKIMAJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower9th PlaceGANTARVIDKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower9th PlaceZUPANBORKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 1st PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 2nd PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 3rd PlaceSTOJANMATICKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 3rd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower5th PlacePRETNARNEJCKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower5th PlaceBRZUHALSKIMAJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower7th PlaceZUPANBORKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower7th PlaceZUPANŽIGAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 lower 1st PlacePRETNARNEJCKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 lower 2nd PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 lower 3rd PlaceLOYJULIJAN ALJAŽKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceSCHUMACHERANTONSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceARHENEJKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKLUPSCHVIKTORIASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHAMBLETONKATEHAMBLETON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)