KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING
KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2# KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE E-TOURNAMENT PARIS (RF08), 2021-03-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 1st PlaceCONTINOLIVIASPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 2nd PlaceROSCASABINA ELENACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 3rd PlaceWEINSTOCKDAGMARATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 3rd PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower 1st PlaceMIHĂILĂTATIANACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower 2nd PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 lower 1st PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 lower 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 lower 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 1st PlaceCISMASCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 2nd PlaceCILTEAVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 1st PlaceCISMASSTEFANCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 2nd PlaceBUTARIUROBERTCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 3rd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 1st PlaceMAIERMATTIA IONUTCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 2nd PlaceBENGSCHTAYLERBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 3rd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 1st PlaceBARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 2nd PlaceBURKEJOSHKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 3rd PlaceBARTAEDUARD SEBASTIANCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 3rd PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower5th PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 1st PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 lower 1st PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceGALICIANNACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
E-Kumite Female Senior 2nd PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceLÄTSCHJOUMANABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
E-Kumite Female Senior 3rd PlaceKNUDSENLEABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceKÜHNMARCELBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceKÜHNAARONBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceZEROUALISANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceWESTERMANNLEONIEBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceZEROUALIRAYANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBENGSCHTAYLERBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEGGERSPAULBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKONECNYDARIUSBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSABRI MEDJIDDAVINARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKROWISKISHANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKLUPSCHVIKTORIASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSARBUJULIANBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKROWISKIDÉVANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANGHELLAURENTIUCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGRÜNDERTILBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMARIANCASIANACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceSARBUVALENTINABUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSCHUMACHERANTONSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSANSOMLEOBUDO SPORT KELLINGHUSEN KAYSAL GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceZEROUALISALIMARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)