KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING
KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
1# KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE E-TOURNAMENT MOSCOW (RF08), 2021-02-11
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 1st PlaceROSCASABINA ELENACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 2nd PlaceMIHĂILĂTATIANACLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 3rd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
E-Kata Individual Female U09 lower 3rd PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 lower 1st PlaceURŠIČMEDEJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 lower 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 lower 1st PlaceCOLJA OBIAKOEVAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 lower 2nd PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 lower 1st PlaceCOLJA OBIAKOEVAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 lower 2nd PlaceROZMANMONIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 1st PlaceROSCASEBASTIAN GHEORGHECLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata individual male U09 lower 2nd PlaceCISMASCEZARCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 1st PlaceZHURAVLEVDANILATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 2nd PlaceCISMASSTEFANCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 3rd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 lower 3rd PlaceBUTARIUROBERTCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 1st PlaceKOZLOVTIMOFEYTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 lower 2nd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 1st PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 lower 2nd PlaceDOBRINNICHOLASCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 1st PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 2nd PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 lower 3rd PlaceSTOJANMATICKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 lower 1st PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceZEROUALISANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceZEROUALIRAYANARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePEAQUINGIOELEASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSTOJANMATICKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRISTAVECNIKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSABRI MEDJIDDAVINARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceKOZLOVSVYTOSLAVTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKLUPSCHVIKTORIASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROZMANMONIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKROWISKISHANAARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMIŠOVANAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceZEROUALISALIMARTS MARTIAUX MONTALBANAIS FRANCE (FRA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGUDKOVOLEGTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)