KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING
KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
3# KATANA INTERCONTINENTAL LEAGUE E-TOURNAMENT (RF08), 2020-10-18
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
E-KATA FEMALE U10 lower level 1st PlacePUTRITANIASEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
E-KATA FEMALE U10 lower level 2nd PlaceUTAMAHUMNA AHZA AGUNGSEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
E-KATA FEMALE U11 lower level 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA FEMALE U12 lower level 1st PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA FEMALE U13 lower level 1st PlaceJERMACONOKANATALIJAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
E-KATA FEMALE U13 lower level 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
E-KATA FEMALE U14 lower level 1st PlaceLUCEVICAMARIJAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
E-KATA FEMALE U14 lower level 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
E-KATA FEMALE U14 lower level 3rd PlaceBOYSRACHELFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
E-KATA FEMALE U14 lower level 3rd PlaceSTRGARANJAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA FEMALE U14 lower level5th PlaceMIŠOVANAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U09 lower level 1st PlaceMAVSARTADEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U09 lower level 2nd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
E-KATA MALE U09 lower level 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U09 lower level 3rd PlaceKULICHKOVSKYMIRONVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
E-KATA MALE U10 lower level 1st PlaceVOICEHOVICHNIKITAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
E-KATA MALE U10 lower level 2nd PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U10 lower level 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U10 lower level 3rd PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U10 lower level5th PlaceMARIO JANFILIPKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL EGYPT (EGY)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level 3rd PlaceHAJRULAILUANKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level 3rd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level5th PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level5th PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level5th PlaceMARIO JANFILIPKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U11 lower level5th PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U12 lower level 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
E-KATA MALE U12 lower level 2nd PlaceRIZVANOVIĆENEJKARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U12 lower level 3rd PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
E-KATA MALE U12 lower level 3rd PlaceMARIO JANFILIPKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U12 lower level5th PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
E-KATA MALE U13 lower level 1st PlaceKONČNIKŽANKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-KUMITE U10 1st PlaceHUBALEONARDSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U10 2nd PlaceBELANOVÁANNASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U10 3rd PlaceWEINREBJAKUBSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U10 3rd PlaceMARIO JANFILIPKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-KUMITE U105th PlaceGRADMARKKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-KUMITE U105th PlaceHRASTVALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-KUMITE U105th PlaceHOLECBENJAMÍNSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U105th PlaceGYULAFFYMARTINASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U11 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-KUMITE U11 2nd PlaceOKOLIČÁNYOVÁREBEKASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U11 3rd PlaceREJDAJAKUBSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U11 3rd PlaceHOLECTEOSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U115th PlaceSTUSKASAMUELSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U115th PlaceGRADANIKAKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-KUMITE U115th PlaceARTHANARACALYSTA NADINEDOJO GROUP C PASPAMPRES KOTA BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-KUMITE U7 1st PlaceMACKOLUKASSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U7 2nd PlaceHOLECOVÁMATILDASPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U8 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-KUMITE U8 2nd PlaceGYULAFFYJOZEFSPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-KUMITE U8 3rd PlacePONTEX GUEMBESENZOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-KUMITE U9 1st PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-KUMITE U9 2nd PlaceADAMIČJAKOBKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)