FEST RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
COPA DE ESPAÑA TAEKWON-DO ITF 2021, 2021-06-26
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA FEM 55-60KG BLACK
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA FEM 55-60KG BLACK 1st PlacePOL PALACIOSVALERIADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA FEM 55-60KG BLACK 2nd PlaceATENCIA ARANDAAINARAEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA FEM 55-60KG BLACK 3rd PlaceESPINOSA TARRÍOIRENEC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE +70KG BLACK
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE +70KG BLACK 1st PlaceMARTINEZ PINOALVAROCLUB TAE - L`ILLA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE +70KG BLACK 2nd PlaceGORROCHATEGUI LLATAOSCARGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE +70KG BLACK 3rd PlaceFAMILIAR ALTAMIRANOANGEL SAULC.D. ITF ALGECIRAS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 45-50 KG BLACK
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 45-50 KG BLACK 1st PlaceIGLESIAS BLANCODANIELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 45-50 KG BLACK 2nd PlaceHERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARESENZODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 50-55KG BLACK
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 50-55KG BLACK 1st PlaceBLAZQUEZALEIXGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 50-55KG BLACK 2nd PlaceCAMPOS JIMÉNEZDANIELALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 50-55KG BLACK 3rd PlaceCARMONA GARCIAANGELDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 50-55KG BLACK 3rd PlaceRECUERO BALLESTEROSASIERGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 50-55KG BLACK5th PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSCARLOSCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 55-60KG BLACK
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 55-60KG BLACK 1st PlaceSANCHEZ SANCHEZAITORDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 55-60KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRUIZ MONCADAALFONSOCLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 60-65KG BLACK
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 60-65KG BLACK 1st PlaceINFANTES GILTOMÁS VICENTEC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPA MALE 60-65KG BLACK 2nd PlaceFREIRE VERAFRANCISCO JAVIERTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 1st PlaceINFANTES GILTOMÁS VICENTEC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 2nd PlaceMARTINEZ PINOALVAROCLUB TAE - L`ILLA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceMOLINA BORONATALEJANDROCLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceRECUERO BALLESTEROSASIERGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK5th PlaceFREIRE VERAFRANCISCO JAVIERTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK5th PlaceRUIZ MONCADAALFONSOCLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN 1st PlaceESPINOSA TARRÍOIRENEC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN 2nd PlacePOL PALACIOSVALERIADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceATENCIA ARANDAAINARAEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceFERRARI DA CUNHACHIARAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceSAN EMETERIO MARTINEZTENYGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceLARSSONALICIATAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceSAN EMETERIO MARTINEZBERTAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN 1st PlaceINFANTES GILTOMÁS VICENTEC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN 2nd PlaceCARMONA GARCIAANGELDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceCAMPOS JIMÉNEZDANIELALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceIGLESIAS BLANCODANIELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceBENÍTEZ RUIZRAÚLALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceRECUERO BALLESTEROSASIERGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceBLAZQUEZALEIXGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceHERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARESENZODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceRUIZ MONCADAALFONSOCLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceFAMILIAR ALTAMIRANOANGEL SAULC.D. ITF ALGECIRAS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceSANCHEZ SANCHEZAITORDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceMARTINEZ PINOALVAROCLUB TAE - L`ILLA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSCARLOSCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGORROCHATEGUI LLATAOSCARGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-A 14-15 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceMOLINA BORONATALEJANDROCLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 46-52KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 46-52KG BLACK 1st PlaceMOYA DIESTROANDREAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 46-52KG BLACK 2nd PlaceMILLÁN BLASCOURSULAEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 46-52KG BLACK 3rd PlaceROSSI BALMACEDAABRILTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 52-58KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 52-58KG BLACK 1st PlaceCORTES FERRANDIZANNAKUMGANG LA VILA 10001 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 52-58KG BLACK 2nd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ DE LOS SANTOSLAURAC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 58-64KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 58-64KG BLACK 1st PlaceLARSSONALICIATAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 58-64KG BLACK 2nd PlaceANTELO FACALNURIACLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 64-70KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 64-70KG BLACK 1st PlaceSEGURA FERRAROCHLOE LARACLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA FEM 64-70KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZ DO ROSARIOLARACLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 1st PlaceCARRACEDO TRIGOMANUELCLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 2nd PlaceGÓMEZ VILÀERICJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE -45KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE -45KG BLACK 1st PlaceBENÍTEZ RUIZRAÚLALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE -45KG BLACK 2nd PlacePEREZ ALONSOISMAELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK 1st PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK 2nd PlacePEREZ GARCIAADRIANDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK 3rd PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK 3rd PlaceRODRÍGUEZ CHÁVEZGUILLERMOTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK5th PlaceHIDALGO ORTEGAALEJANDROC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK5th PlaceANTÚNEZ ELISABETAÁNGELC.D. KWANG-GAE MOTRIL SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 51-57KG BLACK5th PlaceCOCA GÓMEZABELALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 1st PlaceMONTOYA VELARAFAELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZ URBINAJAVIERCLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 3rd PlaceVARELA RODRIGUEZYAGOGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 3rd PlaceMORALES TORRESGERMÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK5th PlaceFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMARCODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK5th PlaceMARTÍN CRUCESMARIOC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 63-69KG BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 63-69KG BLACK 1st PlaceLUKINMIKHAILGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 63-69KG BLACK 2nd PlaceALMAGRO GARCÍADANIELYONG-GI SANT BOI SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 63-69KG BLACK 3rd PlaceGAITAN VITOREROALEJANDROGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 63-69KG BLACK 3rd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ RUIZMICHAELCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 63-69KG BLACK5th PlaceMORANDO MURILLOPABLOC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPA MALE 63-69KG BLACK5th PlaceMONÁ QUINTEROJUAN JOSÉTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM BLACK 1st PlaceFERNÁNDEZ DE LOS SANTOSLAURAC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM BLACK 2nd PlaceBALLESTEROS DÍAZVALVANUZGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM BLACK 3rd PlaceROSSI BALMACEDAABRILTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 1st PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZ URBINAJAVIERCLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ RUIZMICHAELCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceMORANDO MURILLOPABLOC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK5th PlaceMORALES TORRESGERMÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK5th PlaceCOCA GÓMEZABELALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK5th PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN 1st PlaceMILLÁN BLASCOURSULAEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN 2nd PlaceGOMEZ CARBALLOALBAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceMOYA DIESTROANDREAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceANTELO FACALNURIACLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceRODRIGUEZ DO ROSARIOLARACLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceFERNÁNDEZ DE LOS SANTOSLAURAC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceSEGURA FERRAROCHLOE LARACLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceCORTES FERRANDIZANNAKUMGANG LA VILA 10001 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM II DAN
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM II DAN 1st PlaceBALLESTEROS DÍAZVALVANUZGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL FEM II DAN 2nd PlaceROSSI BALMACEDAABRILTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN 1st PlacePEREZ GARCIAADRIANDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN 2nd PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlacePEREZ ALONSOISMAELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceALMAGRO GARCÍADANIELYONG-GI SANT BOI SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceGÓMEZ VILÀERICJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceCARRACEDO TRIGOMANUELCLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMARCODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceRODRÍGUEZ CHÁVEZGUILLERMOTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceANTÚNEZ ELISABETAÁNGELC.D. KWANG-GAE MOTRIL SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceMONÁ QUINTEROJUAN JOSÉTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceCOCA GÓMEZABELALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceMORANDO MURILLOPABLOC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceCROVETTO SÁNCHEZVÍCTORYONG-GI SANT BOI SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceHIDALGO ORTEGAALEJANDROC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceCARRERAS PALMADAMAXYONG-GI PUTXET SPORT SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceFERNÁNDEZ RUIZMICHAELCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE II DAN
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE II DAN 1st PlaceMONTOYA VELARAFAELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE II DAN 2nd PlaceGAITAN VITOREROALEJANDROGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceMORALES TORRESGERMÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceFREIRE VERAFRANCISCO JAVIERTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
JUNIOR-B 16-17 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 1st PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS MÁLAGA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 2nd PlaceMORAGA LÓPEZANDREAEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 3rd PlaceTOME NIEMINENLAURADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +68-75KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +68-75KG BLACK 1st PlaceGONZALEZ PENAGOSCALAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +68-75KG BLACK 2nd PlaceGERENA CEPKAUSKAITEALVYRAC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +68-75KG BLACK 3rd PlaceDÍAZ SALVATIERRACLAUDIAC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM -50KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM -50KG BLACK 1st PlaceBANYAIMARÍA ISABELAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM -50KG BLACK 2nd PlaceNÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZALBACLUB TAE BENIDORM SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 52-57KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 52-57KG BLACK 1st PlaceTALHAOUI KABILYASSINEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 52-57KG BLACK 2nd PlacePEREZ DURANDOIELGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 1st PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOCLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 2nd PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 3rd PlaceLLININBRANDONGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK 3rd PlaceREINOSO DÍAZRAFAELC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK5th PlaceHERRERO CASADOOSCARGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK5th PlaceMUÑOZ PELLEGRINIEMILIANODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63KG BLACK5th PlaceGIL ENRIQUEZDANIELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-70KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-70KG BLACK 1st PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-70KG BLACK 2nd PlaceSANTOVEÑA CRESPOCARLOSGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-70KG BLACK 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCO RAFAELCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-70KG BLACK 3rd PlaceSÁNCHEZ CARRACEDOALEJANDRODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-70KG BLACK5th PlaceLÓPEZ ASENSIOFRANCISCO JOSÉGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-70KG BLACK5th PlaceTOVAR PICHARDOLUCASEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 70-78KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 70-78KG BLACK 1st PlaceSEGURA MARTÍNCRISTÓBALYONG-GAM TORRELLAS 609028 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 70-78KG BLACK 2nd PlaceCAZORLA GINERJOAN JOSEKUMGANG LA VILA 10001 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 70-78KG BLACK 3rd PlaceCASTRO GARRIDOADRIÁNALLEGRO IN-MAE SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 70-78KG BLACK 3rd PlaceGAGO MONTAÑAJORGECLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 70-78KG BLACK5th PlaceGRILLOGONZALODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 70-78KG BLACK5th PlaceGONZALO RUIZERIKEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 78-85KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 78-85KG BLACK 1st PlaceESPINOSA ROSADOSALVADOR DAVIDC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 78-85KG BLACK 2nd PlaceCARMONA FERNÁNDEZDAVIDEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 78-85KG BLACK 3rd PlaceLIDUEÑA MANZANONICOLÁSCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 78-85KG BLACK 3rd PlacePASANAU ROMANOMARCJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 78-85KG BLACK5th PlaceGONZÁLEZ GÓMEZÁNGELC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 85-92KG BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 85-92KG BLACK 1st PlaceTORRES BARCAADRIÁNCLUB TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 85-92KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRAYDAN GRAUDANIELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 1st PlaceMORENO BUENOJONATHANFEST VALENCIANA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 1st PlaceLÓPEZ ASENSIOFRANCISCO JOSÉGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 1st PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOCLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 1st PlaceTALHAOUI KABILYASSINEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 1st PlaceCAZORLA GINERJOAN JOSEKUMGANG LA VILA 10001 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 1st PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 2nd PlaceTEAM 3GOGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 2nd PlaceTEM2GOGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 2nd PlaceTEAM1GOGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceHERRERO CASADOOSCARGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceSANTOVEÑA CRESPOCARLOSGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceAGUILERA DE LA PEÑALUISGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceMARTÍNEZ CANTEROMANUELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceTRUEBA MARTÍNEZDAVIDGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPA TEAM MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceGIL ENRIQUEZDANIELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM BLACK 1st PlaceBANYAIMARÍA ISABELAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM BLACK 2nd PlaceBIEDMA RICOMARIAINVICTUS MÁLAGA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 1st PlaceLÓPEZ ASENSIOFRANCISCO JOSÉGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 2nd PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 3rd PlacePASANAU ROMANOMARCJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE BLACK 3rd PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING BLACK
SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING BLACK 1st PlaceFUENTES MOYAJOANYONG-GAM TORRELLAS 609028 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING BLACK 1st PlaceSEGURA MARTÍNCRISTÓBALYONG-GAM TORRELLAS 609028 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING BLACK 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZ CANTEROMANUELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING BLACK 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZ CANTEROSTELAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING BLACK 3rd PlaceTOME NIEMINENLAURADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING BLACK 3rd PlaceSÁNCHEZ CARRACEDOALEJANDRODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 1st PlaceTOME NIEMINENLAURADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 2nd PlaceLLINARES ESTEVENORAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceESTEFANÍA CORRALCRISTINAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceGONZALEZ PENAGOSCALAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceMORAGA LÓPEZANDREAEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceESTEFANÍA CORRALSILVIAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceMATEO PURASMARTAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceBIEDMA RICOMARIAINVICTUS MÁLAGA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 1st PlaceBANYAIMARÍA ISABELAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 2nd PlaceSALVADOR DEL HIERROLAURAGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 3rd PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS MÁLAGA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 3rd PlaceGERENA CEPKAUSKAITEALVYRAC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM III DAN
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM III DAN 1st PlaceANTEQUERA GARCÍAJESICACLUB DEPORTIVO DO-SAN SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM III DAN 2nd PlaceDÍAZ SALVATIERRACLAUDIAC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 1st PlaceTOVAR PICHARDOLUCASEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 2nd PlaceGIL ENRIQUEZDANIELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceAGUILERA DE LA PEÑALUISGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceREINOSO DÍAZRAFAELC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceGONZALO RUIZERIKEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceLLININBRANDONGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceSÁNCHEZ CARRACEDOALEJANDRODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceRAYDAN GRAUDANIELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceCARMONA FERNÁNDEZDAVIDEUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGÁLVEZ BOSCHFRANCISCOC.D. KWANG-GAE MOTRIL SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceMANCHÓN GUILLENANTONIOTAE LA NUCÍA 10012 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceLÓPEZ ASENSIOFRANCISCO JOSÉGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 1st PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 2nd PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOCLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceTALHAOUI KABILYASSINEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceSERRANO PASCUALPEPEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceMARTÍNEZ CANTEROMANUELGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceCAZORLA GINERJOAN JOSEKUMGANG LA VILA 10001 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceGONZÁLEZ GÓMEZÁNGELC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN 1st PlaceMUÑIZ GARCÍAFERNANDOGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN 2nd PlaceGUZMÁN ROBLEDOASIERCLUB TAE - L`ILLA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN 3rd PlaceHERRERO CASADOOSCARGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCO RAFAELCLUB HANA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN5th PlaceSANTOVEÑA CRESPOCARLOSGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN5th PlacePASANAU ROMANOMARCJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN5th PlaceESPINOSA ROSADOSALVADOR DAVIDC.D. DE ARTES MARCIALES LOS BARRIOS SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 1st PlaceMORENO BUENOJONATHANFEST VALENCIANA SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 2nd PlaceTRUEBA MARTÍNEZDAVIDGIMNASIO SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 3rd PlaceSERRANO PASCUALJAIMECLUB TAE - L`ILLA SPAIN (ESP)