FEST RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
FEST- COPA DE ESPAÑA 2019 -VILLAJOYOSA-, 2019-11-30
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
+18 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 1st PlaceHIRALDO TORRESOLGADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 2nd PlaceNÚÑEZ_RODRÍGUEZALBATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM +56-62KG BLACK 1st PlaceMATEO PURASMARTAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM +56-62KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRODRÍGUEZ ALARCÓNCARLAASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM +56-62KG BLACK 3rd PlaceMORENO ESCUDEROMARINANAVARRO 10015 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM +56-62KG BLACK 3rd PlaceEGEA LÓPEZSARAASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM -50KG BLACK 1st PlaceSCHIAVODEBORAHGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM -50KG BLACK 2nd PlaceBANYAIMARIA ISABELATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +57-63KG BLACK 1st PlacePARRA RODRÍGUEZRUBÉNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +57-63KG BLACK 2nd PlaceLÓPEZ LLARÍAJORGEMATHGYM 608624 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +57-63KG BLACK 3rd PlaceVERISSIMO BRITOMARCELOTTL EUSKADI - KWANG-GAE BILBAO SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 1st PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 2nd PlaceSANTOVEÑA CRESPOCARLOSESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 3rd PlaceLLAVES GARCÍAEDUARDASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 3rd PlaceLÓPEZ ASENSIOFRANCISCO JOSÉCLUB TAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK5th PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK5th PlaceFOKYEYEVVITALIYTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +70-78KG BLACK 1st PlaceGRILLOGONZALODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +70-78KG BLACK 2nd PlaceCAZORLA GINERJOANHRD TORRELLAS SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +70-78KG BLACK 3rd PlaceGAGO MONTAÑAJORGEASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 1st PlaceGARCÍA ESQUIVELISMAELASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRODRIGUEZEMILIOTTL EUSKADI - KWANG-GAE BILBAO SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 3rd PlaceRAYDAN GRAUDANIELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 3rd PlaceTORRES BARCAADRIÁNASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK5th PlacePASANAU ROMANOMARCJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK5th PlaceMATEOS MARTÍNEZADRIÀHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM DAN 1st PlaceHIRALDO TORRESOLGADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM DAN 2nd PlaceBANYAIMARIA ISABELATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM DAN 3rd PlaceNÚÑEZ_RODRÍGUEZALBATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE COLOR 1st PlaceRUBIOMARCCEM PUTXET SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE COLOR 2nd PlaceMANCHÓN GUILLÉMKIKOTAE LA NUCÍA 10012 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE DAN 1st PlaceLÓPEZ ASENSIOFRANCISCO JOSÉCLUB TAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE DAN 2nd PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE DAN 3rd PlacePARRA RODRÍGUEZRUBÉNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE DAN4th PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 1st PlaceTALHAOUI KABILYASSINEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 1st PlacePARRA RODRÍGUEZRUBÉNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZ CANTEROMANUELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 2nd PlaceSALVADOR_DEL_HIERROLAURAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceJIMÉNEZ_VERAANDREAHDR LIONS MASQUEFA-10022 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceREQUIERE ZANELLIROMINATTL EUSKADI - KWANG-GAE BILBAO SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceROSELL JIMÉNEZMERCÈHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceGARCÍA DE ALBENIZMARKELTTL EUSKADI - KWANG-GAE BILBAO SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM I DAN 1st PlaceMATEO PURASMARTAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM I DAN 2nd PlaceMORENO ESCUDEROMARINANAVARRO 10015 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceDOS SANTOS DOS SANTOSANA BELÉNHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceALPERI COPPINIMARIANESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceEGEA LÓPEZSARAASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN 1st PlacePARRA RODRIGUEZLAURAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN 2nd PlaceBANYAIMARIA ISABELATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN 3rd PlaceHIRALDO TORRESOLGADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN 3rd PlaceNÚÑEZ_RODRÍGUEZALBATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN5th PlaceEL MILOUDI ROSASARAHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN5th PlaceSALVADOR_DEL_HIERROLAURAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN5th PlaceARANA_RODRÍGUEZPAULAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN5th PlaceCARRASCO POVEDANOMARTACEM PUTXET SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM III DAN 1st PlaceROSELL JIMÉNEZMERCÈHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM III DAN 2nd PlaceJIMÉNEZ_VERAANDREAHDR LIONS MASQUEFA-10022 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 1st PlacePARRA RODRÍGUEZRUBÉNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 2nd PlaceGARCÍA DE ALBENIZMARKELTTL EUSKADI - KWANG-GAE BILBAO SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceLLAVES GARCÍAEDUARDASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceGARCÍA ESQUIVELISMAELASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceVERISSIMO BRITOMARCELOTTL EUSKADI - KWANG-GAE BILBAO SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceRAYDAN GRAUDANIELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceLÓPEZ LLARÍAJORGEMATHGYM 608624 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceDELMO MUÑOZALFREDOESCUELA SÁNCHEZ MARISCAL SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceFOKYEYEVVITALIYTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 1st PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 2nd PlaceVIUDES SERRAAARONKUMGANG LA VILA 10001 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceMATEOS MARTÍNEZADRIÀHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceMARTÍNEZ CANTEROMANUELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceCAZORLA GINERJOANHRD TORRELLAS SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlacePASANAU ROMANOMARCJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE III DAN 1st PlaceMUÑIZ_GARCÍAFERNANDOTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE III DAN 2nd PlaceTALHAOUI KABILYASSINEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE III DAN 3rd PlaceSANTOVEÑA CRESPOCARLOSESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE III DAN 3rd PlaceÚRBEZ CURTODANIELCEM PUTXET SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE III DAN5th PlaceCERRAJERO CERRATOJONAYJU-CHE-KWAN 10007 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE III DAN5th PlaceHERNANDEZ GOMEZADRIANTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
12-13 TUL FEM I DAN 1st PlaceSAN EMETERIO MARTINEZBERTAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
12-13 TUL FEM I DAN 2nd PlaceSAN EMETERIO MARTINEZTENYESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 POWER TECHNIQUES FEM DAN 1st PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 POWER TECHNIQUES MALE DAN 1st PlaceGIL ENRIQUEZDANIELHO SIN SUL 607443 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +45-50KG BLACK 1st PlaceTOME NIEMINENLAURADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +45-50KG BLACK 2nd PlaceZORNOZA ROMERONAOMIHANA BALANEGRA-600648 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +45-50KG BLACK 3rd PlaceROSSI BALMACEDAABRILTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 1st PlaceBIEDMA RICOMARIAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRHIAT LAAOULAAYAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 3rd PlaceCAMPOS VARELALARAASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 3rd PlaceCASADO PEREZELENAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK5th PlaceMUÑOZ LARDONANAISTAEKWONDO BERJA-609125 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK5th PlaceVAITIEKAITYTECAMILAROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 1st PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 2nd PlaceEL MOUDDEN BENSALAHAYAHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 3rd PlaceCOBO PÉREZANA MARÍAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 3rd PlaceALVAREDO CEBALLOSMIRIAMESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK5th PlacePILA BUENOMARTAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 1st PlaceMARTÍNEZ MOLERONEREAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 2nd PlaceMACIAS PEREZSARATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 3rd PlaceANTELO FACALNURIAASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +65KG BLACK 1st PlaceGONZALEZ PENAGOSCALAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 1st PlaceLLININBRANDONGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 2nd PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 3rd PlaceSANTISTEBAN RUIZENRIQUEESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 3rd PlaceMELLADOERICGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK5th PlaceMONTOYA VELARAFAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK5th PlaceMORALES TORRESGERMÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK5th PlaceSÁNCHEZJAUMECEM PUTXET SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 1st PlaceCASAS CALLEJONJOSE MIGUELROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 2nd PlaceHERNÁNDEZ CÁCERESRAFAELHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 3rd PlaceSANCHEZ LOPÈZJOSEBERIJANA-609126 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 3rd PlaceLAGE FERNANDEZADRIANESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK5th PlaceFREIRE VERAFRANCISCO JAVIERTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 1st PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 2nd PlaceCARRACEDO TRIGOMANUELASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 3rd PlaceRUIZ MORAFERNANDO JOSÉHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZ LÉRIDAALEJANDROHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK5th PlaceGIL ENRIQUEZDANIELHO SIN SUL 607443 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +68-75KG BLACK 1st PlaceGAITAN VITOREROALEJANDROESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 1st PlaceESTEFANÍA HERRANZLUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 2nd PlaceLIDUEÑA MANZANONICOLÁSHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 3rd PlaceSERONA PARDESHIJOSH DANIELTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 1st PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 2nd PlaceGIL GALLEGOANDRÉSHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 3rd PlaceLAIÑO SALGADOPABLOASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 3rd PlaceREDONDO CHICANORAULTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK5th PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK5th PlaceSORIANO NAVARROADRIÁNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK5th PlacePEREZ ALONSOISMAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK5th PlacePEREZ GARCIAADRIANDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM COLOUR 1st PlacePLANELLS TORRESDESIREEIBIZA FIGHT CENTER SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM COLOUR 2nd PlaceOLMEDO MORALESMIRANDATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM DAN 1st PlaceBALLESTEROS DÍAZVALVANUZESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM DAN 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZ MOLERONEREAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES FEM DAN 3rd PlaceCOBO PÉREZANA MARÍAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE DAN 1st PlaceCASAS CALLEJONJOSE MIGUELROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE DAN 2nd PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPECIAL TECHNIQUES MALE DAN 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 1st PlaceESTEFANÍA HERRANZLUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 1st PlaceGONZALEZ PENAGOSCALAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 2nd PlacePEREZ ALONSOISMAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 2nd PlaceMONTOYA VELARAFAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceROSSI BALMACEDAABRILTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceBIEDMA RICOMARIAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3rd PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceMARTÍNEZ MOLERONEREAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceRHIAT LAAOULAAYAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceCOBO PÉREZANA MARÍAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceSORIANO NAVARROADRIÁNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceGARCÍA JIMÉNEZGUILLERMOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN5th PlaceHERNÁNDEZ CÁCERESRAFAELHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 1st PlaceTOME NIEMINENLAURADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 2nd PlaceBALLESTEROS DÍAZVALVANUZESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceSEGURA FERRAROCHLOE LARATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceZORNOZA ROMERONAOMIHANA BALANEGRA-600648 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceEL MOUDDEN BENSALAHAYAHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceANTELO FACALNURIAASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceBIEDMA RICOMARIAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceCAMPOS VARELALARAASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceRHIAT LAAOULAAYAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceALVAREDO CEBALLOSMIRIAMESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceMUÑOZ LARDONANAISTAEKWONDO BERJA-609125 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceROSSI BALMACEDAABRILTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceCOBO PÉREZANA MARÍAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceRODRIGUEZ DO ROSARIOLARAASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceVAITIEKAITYTECAMILAROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN17th PlaceGONZALEZ PENAGOSCALAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN17th PlaceCASADO PEREZELENAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN17th PlaceATENCIA ARANDASARAASOC. CATALANA - EUIAM 10020 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN17th PlacePILA BUENOMARTAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM II DAN 1st PlaceMARTÍNEZ MOLERONEREAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM II DAN 2nd PlaceMACIAS PEREZSARATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 1st PlaceESTEFANÍA HERRANZLUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 2nd PlaceMONTOYA VELARAFAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlacePEREZ GARCIAADRIANDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceGONZÁLEZ LÉRIDAALEJANDROHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceCARRACEDO TRIGOMANUELASOC. NARANNI 10016 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceCASAS CALLEJONJOSE MIGUELROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceMORALES TORRESGERMÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGIL GALLEGOANDRÉSHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceRUIZ MORAFERNANDO JOSÉHWA-RANG-DO 607599 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGAITAN VITOREROALEJANDROESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlacePEREZ ALONSOISMAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGARCÍA JIMÉNEZGUILLERMOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGIL ENRIQUEZDANIELHO SIN SUL 607443 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceSANTISTEBAN RUIZENRIQUEESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceARREDONDO_PRADOSSAMUELTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceHERNÁNDEZ CÁCERESRAFAELHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceLLININBRANDONGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceAGUILERA DE LA PEÑALUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceSORIANO NAVARROADRIÁNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceCARRERASMAXASSOCIACIÓ CATALANA DE TAEKWON-DO ITF SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceSANCHEZ LOPÈZJOSEBERIJANA-609126 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceREDONDO CHICANORAULTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceLAGE FERNANDEZADRIANESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceFREIRE VERAFRANCISCO JAVIERTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceMELLADOERICGO TEAM BARCELONA SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlaceSERONA PARDESHIJOSH DANIELTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE II DAN 1st PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE II DAN 2nd PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceMORENO LÓPEZJOAQUÍNHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)