FEST RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
XII OPEN INTERNACIONAL COPA BENIDORM COSTABLANCA 2019, 2019-03-09
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry
+18 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 2nd PlaceHIRALDO TORRESOLGADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM +56-62KG BLACK 1st PlaceMORENO ESCUDEROMARINANAVARRO 10015 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA FEM +62-68KG BLACK 1st PlacePARRA RODRIGUEZLAURAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 1st PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 2nd PlaceFOKYEYEVVITALIYTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 3rd PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +70-78KG BLACK 3rd PlaceGRILLOGONZALODOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 1st PlaceRICARDOAGUSTÍN OSCARINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 2nd PlaceRAYDAN GRAUDANIELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE +85KG BLACK 1st PlaceROMÁN VERAMARCOSTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 SPA MALE -57KG BLACK 1st PlaceTALHAOUI KABILYASSINEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN 1st PlacePARRA RODRIGUEZLAURAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM II DAN 2nd PlaceHIRALDO TORRESOLGADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL FEM III DAN 2nd PlaceLÓPEZ CABRERAANDREADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 1st PlacePARRA RODRÍGUEZRUBÉNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 2nd PlaceRAYDAN GRAUDANIELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceMUÑOZ MORALESJOSÉTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceFOKYEYEVVITALIYTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 1st PlaceSERRANO CARCELENMIGUELGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 2nd PlaceTALHAOUI KABILYASSINEGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceVIUDES SERRAAARONKUMGANG LA VILA 10001 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 3rd PlaceHERNANDEZ GOMEZADRIANTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE II DAN5th PlaceVILCHEZ LÓPEZJAIMETAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649 SPAIN (ESP)
+18 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 1st PlaceMORENO BUENOJONATHANTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 1st PlaceVAITIEKAITYTECAMILAROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 2nd PlaceBIEDMA RICOMARIAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 1st PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 2nd PlaceVASALLO MANCILLAPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 3rd PlaceBELMONTE GILALEJANDRAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 3rd PlaceCOBO PÉREZANA MARÍAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 1st PlaceMARTÍNEZ MOLERONEREAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 3rd PlaceSÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZNATALIATKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 3rd PlaceGONZÁLEZ BENCHEIKHAMIRAROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK5th PlaceMACIAS PEREZSARATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 1st PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 2nd PlaceMORALES TORRESGERMÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 3rd PlaceMONTOYA VELARAFAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 1st PlaceCASAS CALLEJONJOSE MIGUELROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 2nd PlaceFREIRE VERAFRANCISCO JAVIERTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 1st PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 2nd PlaceDELGADO SHEPHERDRAFAELINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 3rd PlaceAGUILERA DE LA PEÑALUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 1st PlaceESTEFANÍA HERRANZLUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 2nd PlaceLIDUEÑA MANZANONICOLÁSHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 3rd PlaceSERONA PARDESHIJOSH DANIELTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 1st PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 2nd PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 3rd PlaceSORIANO NAVARROADRIÁNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 3rd PlacePEREZ GARCIAADRIANDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK5th PlacePEREZ ALONSOISMAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK5th PlaceREDONDO CHICANORAULTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 1st PlaceSANZ FERNÁNDEZPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 2nd PlaceTOME NIEMINENLAURADOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3rd PlaceSEGURA FERRAROCHLOE LARATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceVASALLO MANCILLAPAULAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceBIEDMA RICOMARIAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceVAITIEKAITYTECAMILAROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN5th PlaceBELMONTE GILALEJANDRAINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceSÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZNATALIATKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceGONZALEZ PENAGOSCALAESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceCOBO PÉREZANA MARÍAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN9th PlaceGONZÁLEZ BENCHEIKHAMIRAROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM II DAN 1st PlaceMARTÍNEZ MOLERONEREAHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL FEM II DAN 2nd PlaceMACIAS PEREZSARATAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 1st PlaceMONTOYA VELARAFAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 2nd PlaceTALHAOUI KABILBAHAAGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceESTEFANÍA HERRANZLUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3rd PlaceGARCÍA JIMÉNEZGUILLERMOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceCASAS CALLEJONJOSE MIGUELROCCA GRANADA 6006987 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceMORENO MUÑOZIVÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlaceSORIANO NAVARROADRIÁNGYM TAE 10002V SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN5th PlacePEREZ GARCIAADRIANDOYANG 609437 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceFREIRE VERAFRANCISCO JAVIERTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceAGUILERA DE LA PEÑALUISESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceREDONDO CHICANORAULTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceDELGADO SHEPHERDRAFAELINVICTUS 609432 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceMORALES TORRESGERMÁNTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceGAITAN VITOREROALEJANDROESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceMUÑOZ MORALESMIGUELTAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN9th PlaceSERONA PARDESHIJOSH DANIELTKD ESTEPONA-609436 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN17th PlacePEREZ ALONSOISMAELESCUELA SEUL 607259 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE II DAN 1st PlaceSANABRIA SANTAMARIAFERNANDOTAE 607568 SPAIN (ESP)
14-17 TUL MALE II DAN 2nd PlaceGONZÁLEZ MARTOSFRANCISCOHANA ROQUETAS 600647 SPAIN (ESP)