E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Africa e-Tournament Series 2021 #1 - Kata & Kumite , 2021-05-01
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceENGELBREGHTANTOINETTEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceSWANEPOELHELENESWANEPOEL SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceMADGWICKRILEYMADGWICK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceKILLIANNATALIAKILLIAN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePOSTMAROXYPOSTMA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceTAITJULIATAIT SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTAITJULIATAIT SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceVANDER MERVE JEANDRIVAN DER MERWE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVANDER MERVE JEANDRIVAN DER MERWE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceLAMBEJORDANLAMBE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMADGWICKMARIUSMADGWICK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBASSONHANNESEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceHIRDDEREKGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceBASSONHANNESEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceENGELBRECHTBRUCEWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceJACOBSDYLANWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceHIRDGARETHGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceELSEDUANELS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceDU PLESSISPIETERWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceGROBBELAARJUAN-LOUISEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceKUHNMARCELWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceCUTUGNOGIANNIGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceGROENEWALDTREVINGOJU RYU PARKRAND SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceGROBBELAARJUAN-LOUISEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U115th PlaceHAUPTTYLEREAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceVANWYK GERRITVAN WYK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceKUHNMARCELWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceDU PLESSISMJWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceSMUTSLOUISSMUTS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceHAUPTTYLEREAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceFERNANDEZKYLEFERNANDEZ SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceSMUTSLOUISSMUTS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceSIBIYASETHUSIBIYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlacePRYRADILLANEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceDU PLESSISMJWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceFERNANDEZKYLEFERNANDEZ SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKOBELIKGOSIWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlacePRYRADILLANEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSOPNATHYATHEENSOPNATH SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceJANSENADENJANSEN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceFERNANDEZKYLEFERNANDEZ SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceKOBELIKGOSIWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceJANSENADENJANSEN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJACOBSAYDINWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceJACOBSAYDINWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceJACOBSAYDINWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceENGELBRECHTBRUCEWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U9

e-Kata Individual Male U9 1st PlaceGROENEWALDTRISTENGOJU RYU PARKRAND SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 2nd PlaceHENRYCALLUMGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceSAUNDERSRYANGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U9 3rd PlaceMATOBAKOMOLEMOGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kumite Female Masters B

e-Kumite Female Masters B 1st PlaceENGELBREGHTANTOINETTEEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kumite Male Masters B

e-Kumite Male Masters B 1st PlaceBASSONHANNESEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kumite Male Masters C

e-Kumite Male Masters C 1st PlaceBASSONHANNESEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceJACOBSDYLANWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceENGELBRECHTBRUCEWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceHIRDGARETHGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMADGWICKRILEYMADGWICK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKILLIANNATALIAKILLIAN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceELSEDUANELS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDU PLESSISPIETERWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGROBBELAARJUAN-LOUISEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePOSTMAROXYPOSTMA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTAITJULIATAIT SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGROENEWALDTREVINGOJU RYU PARKRAND SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGROBBELAARJUAN-LOUISEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSMUTSLOUISSMUTS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCUTUGNOGIANNIGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHAUPTTYLEREAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKUHNMARCELWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKUHNMARCELWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDU PLESSISMJWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHAUPTTYLEREAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSIBIYASETHUSIBIYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRYRADILLANEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDU PLESSISMJWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJACOBSJASONWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKOBELIKGOSIWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRYRADILLANEAGLES KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSOPNATHYATHEENSOPNATH SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceVANDER MERVE JEANDRIVAN DER MERWE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJANSENADENJANSEN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKOBELIKGOSIWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceHOMANNBRYDON ALEXANDERGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceKEYSEAGANKEYS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceJACOBSAYDINWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceJACOBSAYDINWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U21 e-Kumite Male

U21 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceENGELBRECHTBRUCEWIERDAPARK KARATE CLUB SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHENRYCALLUMGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSAUNDERSRYANGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGROENEWALDTRISTENGOJU RYU PARKRAND SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMATOBAKOMOLEMOGOJU KARATE ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)