Category | Rank | Lastname | Firstname | Club | Country | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kata Kvinner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner | 1st Place | VARHAUG | ELISABETH MYRSTAD | BRYNE KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner | 2nd Place | HOLTER | NADEZDA | BRYNE KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner | 3rd Place | WAAGE | TUVA | BERGEN KARATE KLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner | 4th Place | DYBSLAND | MARIE SHILAN RANGIN | BERGEN KARATE KLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner 15-17 år | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner 15-17 år | 1st Place | BRYNE | REBEKKA | BRYNE KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner 15-17 år | 2nd Place | PARABARAB | PARAHINI | TROMSØ KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner 15-17 år | 3rd Place | ROSLAND | SIRI | BRYNE KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Kvinner 15-17 år | 4th Place | HØRLYK | TIRIL | LØRENSKOG KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 1st Place | SIVERTSEN | MAGNUS RYVOLL | TROMSØ KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 2nd Place | DYBSLAND | NILS OVE | BERGEN KARATE KLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 3rd Place | FINNVOLD | JON | KVINESDAL KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 4th Place | RAKKENES | MATHIAS HÅLAND | LØRENSKOG KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 5th Place | STRØMMEN | STIG | BERGEN KARATE KLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 5th Place | EVENSEN | BJØRN | BERGEN KARATE KLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 5th Place | SANDSMARK | GUNLEIK | BRYNE KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 5th Place | ROSLAND | TOM | BRYNE KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn | 9th Place | ULVESETER | HANS PETTER | BRYNE KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 1st Place | FINSRUD | THEODOR | TROMSØ KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 2nd Place | MANN | JAWAND S. | LYNGDAL KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 3rd Place | STORMO-JOHANSEN | SEBASTIAN | TROMSØ KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 4th Place | BARKVED-PANCZEL | OLIVER | SANDNES KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 5th Place | HEIEN | OLIVER V | SANDNES KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 5th Place | NILSSON | MARTIN ANDRE | LØRENSKOG KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 5th Place | OPSAND | MIKAEL | LØRENSKOG KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kata Menn 15-17 år | 5th Place | CUMMINS | MARCUS | LØRENSKOG KARATEKLUBB | NORWAY (NOR) |