CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SOLIERA 19 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-19
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FUSAREANU MARIA RAMONA | WINNYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | JINSEI JOKER DE L’ALMOZARANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | CRAZY HAPPY SUPUNNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ANNALISA | HARLEY QUINNFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 40.13 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIAPPONI MONICA | ELYSSE DETTA YUMIFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COPPI SOFIA | BISCOTTONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONTARTESE ANTONINO | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.35 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZEPPIERI DANIELA | MERAVIGLIOSA DEA DEL CHIARO DI LUNAFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI MARTINA | ZACAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIORGIA | I LIKE IT DETTO SLIDERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FUSAREANU MARIA RAMONA | WINNYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | JINSEI JOKER DE L’ALMOZARANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ANNALISA | HARLEY QUINNFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | CRAZY HAPPY SUPUNNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 40.13 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COPPI SOFIA | BISCOTTONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIAPPONI MONICA | ELYSSE DETTA YUMIFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CONTARTESE ANTONINO | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZEPPIERI DANIELA | MERAVIGLIOSA DEA DEL CHIARO DI LUNAFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI MARTINA | ZACAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIORGIA | I LIKE IT DETTO SLIDERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | JINSEI JOKER DE L’ALMOZARANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSAREANU MARIA RAMONA | WINNYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BROCCA ANDREA | CRAZY HAPPY SUPUNNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ANNALISA | HARLEY QUINNFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHIAPPONI MONICA | ELYSSE DETTA YUMIFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COPPI SOFIA | BISCOTTONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRI MARTINA | ZACAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTARTESE ANTONINO | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.99 ZEPPIERI DANIELA | MERAVIGLIOSA DEA DEL CHIARO DI LUNAFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60013th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIORGIA | I LIKE IT DETTO SLIDERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)